Log In
Willow Time Trial • Apr 23 2022 • Rockwood, MI
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Koch 00:30:29.298
2 Jeremy Zeigler 00:32:15.432
3 Eric Arsenault 00:32:45.049
4 Wesley Stocker 00:35:40.699
5 Adam Bolitho 00:35:44.754
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mario Schabus 00:33:09.376
2 Alex Pappas 00:33:15.657
3 Mark Eelnurme 00:33:38.596
4 Adrian Brayman 00:36:29.256
5 Cameron Goins 00:36:33.187
6 Leonard Radwanski 00:39:22.289
7 Tye Eckert 00:42:37.334
8 Kevin Skipworth 00:44:54.345
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brice Baumgardner 00:30:10.944
2 Gabriel Blanchard 00:32:01.068
3 Chris Williams 00:32:11.652
4 Nate Benke 00:32:35.639
5 Jonathan Blazevic 00:32:43.438
6 David Clifton 00:33:34.561
7 Chris Ostberg 00:33:39.692
8 Andrew Behnke 00:33:47.696
9 Chris Sells 00:33:53.138
10 David Hesano 00:34:16.222
11 Samuel Peters 00:34:31.668
12 Daniel Smith 00:34:35.774
13 Mike Vandermeulen 00:34:52.167
14 Caleb Hubbard 00:35:12.596
15 Kyle Kwaiser 00:37:54.072
16 Christopher Petty 00:38:41.316
17 Guy Mostoller 00:40:31.189
18 Patrick Ford 00:42:46.531
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Ostberg 00:37:37.607
2 Erik Solecki 00:39:21.271
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Rechsteiner 00:33:04.623
2 Dan Novak 00:33:26.695
3 Sean Elliott 00:39:16.480
4 Allen Majkrzak 00:39:46.948
5 Stephen Lynn 00:41:53.054
6 Greg Lamay 00:42:54.752
7 Thomas Wolfe 00:43:23.137
8 Michael Lodge 00:44:31.277
9 William Prater 00:44:50.975
10 Damien Amato 00:45:01.444
11 David Delannoy 00:46:07.260
12 Roland Breech jr 00:51:26.866
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Tingley 00:34:33.493
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Smith 00:39:29.066
2 Sebastian Garthoff 00:51:59.168
3 Gavin Brayman 00:52:24.386
4 Wesley Stocker 01:04:23.868
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Garris 00:36:08.155
2 Braden Tall 00:39:36.841
3 Ansel De jong 00:40:05.140
4 John Hoffman 00:43:54.139
5 Samendu Manoj 00:48:37.736
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Blaz 00:34:47.205
2 Charlie Laman 00:38:44.797
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Martin 00:28:49.240
2 Jonathan Ballema 00:31:57.576
3 Jeffrey Weaver 00:33:25.017
4 James Leblanc 00:33:34.042
5 Wayne Harper 00:33:45.863
6 Matt Markley 00:35:30.537
7 Marco Broggio 00:36:05.516
8 Jonathan Myers 00:40:18.722
9 Christopher House 00:41:24.279
10 Steven Stivers 00:42:01.840
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Card 00:29:15.016
2 Peter Grewar 00:31:19.976
3 Gary Greib 00:31:38.637
4 Scott Kroske 00:32:13.934
5 Chad Marlett 00:32:59.009
6 Peter * relegate vajda 00:33:26.479
7 Robert Oneill 00:34:32.556
8 Jaret Johnson 00:34:50.486
9 Steve Parker 00:35:19.921
10 Alain Faleix 00:35:23.559
11 Todd Luhtanen 00:38:27.773
12 Gordon Hahn 00:42:47.669
13 Kevin Magill 00:43:51.633
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Painter 00:30:14.458
2 Robert Mcdougall 00:32:37.414
3 Tim Faas 00:32:49.997
4 Ray Dybowski 00:33:50.784
5 Scott Forster 00:36:16.511
6 Jeffrey Thurston 00:36:51.742
7 Scott Molitor 00:39:33.740
8 David Hansen 00:45:32.845
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Mcclellan 00:34:57.328
2 Jim Kindle 00:36:48.366
3 Dennis Doan 00:37:24.611
4 David Sakata 00:38:02.731
5 Gregory Koesel 00:39:31.100
6 Ron Olson 00:41:50.843
7 Michael Adsit 00:43:44.567
8 David Nall 00:44:53.841
9 Joe Hill 00:45:06.980
10 Joe Mason 00:48:06.383
11 Charles Williams 00:54:33.172
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Mullis 00:28:10.531
2 Paul Delgiudice 00:29:29.699
3 John Maguire 00:29:43.413
4 Bryce Natter 00:29:54.937
5 Connell Alford 00:30:08.884
6 Wristen Paschich 00:30:10.903
7 Patrick Cooper 00:30:20.941
8 Adam Izer 00:30:31.735
9 Andrew Hillier 00:31:50.519
10 Daniel Smith 00:34:08.906
11 Eric Buckhave 00:37:53.041
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Ollinger 00:36:14.296
2 Michael Mowett 00:36:14.478
3 Joseph Solecki 00:40:05.198
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Mis 00:34:53.659
2 Hollie Adejumo 00:39:40.556
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Leblanc 00:37:30.017
2 Elizabeth Meier 00:39:28.395
3 Merete Stenersen 00:39:30.855
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loisann Fulton 00:36:26.315
2 Jenna Kruppa 00:38:21.951
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennir Wolgast 00:46:16.387
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Jarvis 00:43:02.335
2 Cheryl Sobiechowski 00:43:40.182
3 Esmeralda Tavares 00:46:42.651
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Wolgast 00:46:43.420
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maja Kwaiser 00:45:46.940
2 Fiona Lafferty 00:54:41.775
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Humphrey 00:40:09.123
2 Stephanie Garthoff 00:49:36.255
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Sanner 00:34:09.777
2 Pamela Semanik 00:38:36.798
3 Aimee Millward 00:40:28.196
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lola Faleix 00:38:27.303
2 Sue Lyons 00:44:52.777
3 Mary Covert-mason 00:47:26.152
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2