Log In
Osage Grand Prix • May 3 2022 • Tulsa, OK
Mostly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Lasley
2 Chris Carlson
3 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Milus Clarke jr Logistics 918
5 Calvin Anderson Logistics 918
6 Ryan Dupree
7 Christopher Dakin Rattlesnake Cafe
8 Adam Breaux
9 Janne Hamalainen
10 Chad Cagle
11 Sam Anderson SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
12 Ryan Day SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
13 Mathew Ankney
14 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
15 Nicholas Penrod
16 Drew Cardoza Cura Racing
17 Squire Lawrence Team Topeca
18 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing
19 Brian Bolton Cura Racing
20 Eric Franklin
21 William Hannigan
22 Kindler Chase
23 Matthew Shannon
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Petre Hodges Bend Racing
2 Luke Reilly
3 Dorian Jones
4 Justin Heinecke SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
5 Jason P holland
6 Tayton Parker
7 Todd Swain SNRG Racing p/b Bicycles of Tulsa
8 Jof Lenard Tulsa Wheelmen
9 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance
10 Curtis Fahler Tulsa Wheelmen
11 Christopher Frazier
12 Ryan Ameen
13 Mike Guillen Team Air Assurance
14 Chase Cline TEAM MYSIDE FITNESS
15 Adalberto Cigarroa Logistics 918
16 Tim Pickens SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinecke
17 Michael Fischer
18 Chris Zenthoefer Soundpony Triad Bank
19 David Williams
20 Tyler Mcgarry
21 Logan Sweetwood
22 Lesley Myrick
23 Timothy Ediger
23 Raleigh Redard
24 Raleigh Redard
24 Joseph Williams Tulsa Wheelmen
25 Joseph Williams Tulsa Wheelmen
25 Damian Matthews
26 Damian Matthews
26 Clive Chafausipo Tulsa Wheelmen
27 Clive Chafausipo Tulsa Wheelmen
27 Jess Parker
28 Jess Parker
28 Oliver Seekins
29 Oliver Seekins
29 Trey Coursey
30 Trey Coursey
30 Joseph Dufresne TEAM MYSIDE FITNESS
31 Joseph Dufresne TEAM MYSIDE FITNESS
31 Spencer Mitchell
32 Spencer Mitchell
32 Daniel Brown Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
33 Daniel Brown Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
33 Jacob Scott
34 Jacob Scott
34 Steven Valderrama Soundpony Triad Bank
35 Steven Valderrama Soundpony Triad Bank
35 Austin Boardman Tulsa Wheelmen
36 Austin Boardman Tulsa Wheelmen
36 Jon Grogan Tulsa Wheelmen
37 Jon Grogan Tulsa Wheelmen
37 Kevin Snider
38 Kevin Snider
38 Durham Chilcoat
39 Durham Chilcoat
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Steichen Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Anthony Russell Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Christian Steichen
3 Aiden Wyant
4 Luis Quiroz
5 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers
6 Jim Carlson
7 James Woods
8 Manuel Calvin
9 Tyler Winn TEAM MYSIDE FITNESS
10 Joe Mccarty
11 Kenny Stringfellow Janes Deli
12 Justin Stringfellow
13 Dak Frisbie
14 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Top 5: Leif Winters
15 Jay Prine
16 Kenneth Smith
17 Jon Coursey
18 Tausif Ahmed
19 Armando Hernandez
20 Brian Healy
21 Mark Moore
22 Alan Robles
23 Ryan Blythe
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cash Stringfellow
DNF Kenny stringfellow
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Mathew Snopko
3 Jeff Prior Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Christopher Siemens
5 Brandon Cavnar OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
6 John Uhren
7 Kristopher Clark SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
8 Milus Clarke Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Mathew Snopko
9 Greg Reilly
10 Heath Arning Phat Tire Race Team
11 Greg Phillips Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Mathew Snopko
12 Jonathan Haring
13 Mike Patrick
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joy Grogan
2 Adrienne Davis
3 Hadley Neil
4 Marlene Boyd
5 Pam Glenn
6 Susan Young
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Wyant Logistics 918
2 Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
3 Margaux Mcentire
4 Patricia Witmer
5 Regina Riha Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
6 Amy Gammelgard SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
7 Kimberly Pettit
8 Nancy Karrer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend Teammate Top 5: Regina Riha
9 Lori Mccarty SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Nicole Wyant
10 Portia Gonzalez
11 Kara Anderson SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Nicole Wyant
12 Corinna Redard SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Nicole Wyant
13 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend Teammate Top 5: Regina Riha
14 Christina Smith Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend Teammate Top 5: Regina Riha
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1