Log In
SENTIR Oklahoma State Age Criterium Championship • May 7 2022 • Bixby, OK
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Cagle
2 Paul Papin
3 Demsy Cifuentes
4 Chad Shanks
5 Janne Hamalainen
6 Calvin Anderson Logistics 918
7 Seth Lasley
8 Chris Carlson
9 Mathew Ankney
10 Emerson Cifuentes
11 Chad Cook
DNP Drew Cardoza
DNP Ryan Dupree
DNP Erin Elliott
DNP Justin Heinecke
DNP Chris Hendricks
DNP Coren Hendricks
DNP Steven Isaacs
DNP Milus Clarke jr
DNP Dustin Smith
DNP Chad Sprague
DNF Ryan Day
DNF Ryan Hulseberg
DNF Steen Rose
DNF Kristopher Clark
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Anderson Logistics 918
2 Elias Zamora
3 Emerson Cifuentes
4 Ryan Brantley
5 Sawyer Pehkonen
6 Joel Cifuentes
DNF Durham Chilcoat
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sawyer Pehkonen
2 Elias Zamora
3 Ryan Brantley
4 Chris Hendricks
5 Coren Hendricks
6 Justin Heinecke
7 Jake Beeson
8 Daniel Warming
9 Steven Isaacs
10 Jack Jarko
11 Tayton Parker
12 Adalberto Cigarroa
13 Ryan Ameen
14 Brian Bolton
15 Joseph Dufresne
16 Harrison Petre
17 Jess Parker
18 Greg Reilly
19 Ryan Hulseberg
20 Dustin Smith
21 Beau Lee
22 Chris Zenthoefer
23 Curtis Fahler
24 Kyle Kusik
25 Logan Sweetwood
26 Jonathan Clark
27 Troy Cowin
DNP Jof Lenard
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sawyer Pehkonen
2 Bryan Lemire
3 Leonel Lopez
4 Trey Coursey
5 Daniel Warming
6 Oliver Seekins
7 Kris Stephens
8 Curtis Fahler
9 Heath Arning
10 Tyler Mcgarry
11 Joel Cifuentes
12 Isaiah Culbreath
13 Damian Matthews
14 Jacob Scott
15 Patrick Branagan
16 Logan Sweetwood
17 Kenny Stringfellow
18 Clive Chafausipo
19 Samuel Downey
20 Brent Wilson
21 Kenneth Smith
22 Joe Mccarty
23 Ryan Blythe
24 Daniel Brown
25 Chase Cline
26 Justin Stringfellow
27 Jelaani Davis
DNP Ryan Brantley
DNP Jack Carlow
DNP Jonathan Clark
DNP Evan Coles
DNP Mason Conine
DNP Jon Coursey
DNP Garrett Danz
DNP Brian Healy
DNP Richard Little
DNP Ken Morris
DNP Tayton Parker
DNP Cando Soriano
DNP Steven Valderrama
DNP Aiden Wyant
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Morrison
2 Seth Lasley
3 Demsy Cifuentes
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Coles
2 Jack Carlow
3 Kenny stringfellow
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coren Hendricks
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Wyant
2 Leif Winters
3 Isaiah Culbreath
4 Cash Stringfellow
5 Erick Winn
6 Alex Prine
7 Benny Croff
8 Willy Croff
9 Jaxier Cifuentes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Penrod
2 Janne Hamalainen
3 Austin Edgar
4 Daniel Larson
5 Eric Franklin
6 Chad Shanks
7 Christopher Dakin
8 Robert Lemaster
9 Chris Hendricks
10 Ryan Day
11 Jeff Prior
12 Christopher Siemens
13 Troy Cowin
14 John Uhren
15 Kurt johnson ?
16 Trey Coursey
DNF Jonathan Clark
DNF Todd Swain
DNF Micah Newell
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Brestovansky
2 Justin Heinecke
3 Micah Newell
4 Steven Isaacs
5 Kyle Freeman
6 Kristopher Clark
7 Heath Arning
8 Carter Johnston
9 Peter Beland
10 Chris Carlson
11 John Lasorsa
12 Milus Clarke
13 Jonathan Haring
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Erdoes
2 Tim Pickens
3 Kimberly Pettit
4 Mike Patrick
5 Mark Teruki
6 Jim Carlson
7 Daniel Tinklepaugh
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Papin
2 Andrew Evans
3 Drew Cardoza
4 Cailean Carlberg
5 Chad Cook
6 Ryan Hulseberg
7 Sean Kahl
8 Milus Clarke jr
9 Brian Bolton
10 Chad Coccaro
11 Cando Soriano
12 Daniel Warming
13 Jack Jarko
14 Leonel Lopez
DNF Jof Lenard
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Wyant
2 Lori Mccarty
3 Nicole Wyant
4 Margaux Mcentire
5 Corinna Redard
6 Kara Anderson
7 Nancy Karrer
DNF Amanda Brandyberry
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joy Grogan
2 Gabrielle Henry
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Smith
2 Aimi Mlekoday
3 Regina Riha
4 Gabrielle Henry
5 Hadley Neil
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Beeson
2 Maribel Ramirez
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadley Neil
2 Chandler Beeson
3 Addie Culbreath
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Riha
2 Kara Anderson
3 Leigh Ann fields
4 Lori Mccarty
5 Portia Gonzalez
DNF Laurel Ledbetter
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pam Glenn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Wyant
2 Amy Gammelgard
3 Nicole Wyant
4 Corinna Redard
5 April Meyer
Finishers: Cat 3: 5