Log In
2022 Texas State Time Trial Championship ITT • May 15 2022 • Hempstead, TX
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Chaffin 00:40:30.20
2 Fred Samuelsen 01:10:07.00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Maloney 00:58:36.90
2 Craig Weiland 00:59:19.50
3 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing 00:59:33.00
4 Dan Mcgraw 00:59:37.80
5 Justin Leighton 01:00:52.30
6 Travis Schega 01:04:28.00
7 Magne Reiersgard N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Holland 00:32:31.90
2 Lucas Brighty 00:33:55.00
3 Matthias Bianchi 00:34:49.00
4 Owen Blumenthal 00:36:42.20
5 Christopher Head 00:38:20.30
6 Emilio Fernandez 00:39:20.50
7 Callen Quinn 00:42:23.20
8 Holden Wheeler 00:46:52.70
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Bech 00:29:06.50
2 Braxton Boyer 00:30:08.40
3 Dane Priem 00:35:05.70
4 Caden Davis 00:35:16.30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carsten Cruse 00:55:01.50
2 David Roberts 00:57:43.70
3 Robert Dole 01:00:40.50
4 Carlos Barrios 01:02:51.00
5 Scott Weismann 01:03:21.20
6 Brian Handal 01:06:45.40
7 Bob Haak 01:09:27.10
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Diaz 00:56:32.20
2 Bruce Smith 01:01:58.80
3 Chip Voss 01:03:55.60
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Schwab 00:52:55.70
2 John Ehinger 00:54:57.30
3 Michael Vitale The Meteor 00:55:19.10
4 Drew Yoder 00:57:18.60
5 Martin Packham 00:58:10.30
6 Eric Tan 00:58:43.90
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Hartsell 00:55:02.20
2 Rodney Boatwright 00:56:31.50
3 Paul Waller 00:56:40.50
4 Grant Harrell 00:56:53.50
5 Gary Derheim 00:57:31.30
6 Joseph Noack 01:00:59.90
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Cabe 00:55:08.40
2 Craig Louis 00:55:21.20
3 Craig Miller 00:56:58.00
4 Brad Fortner 00:59:32.30
5 Michael Talifero 01:00:51.00
6 Dave Knowles 01:00:59.40
7 Christopher Hill 01:01:21.00
8 Dale Fisher 01:02:21.50
9 Jeff Dufresne 01:11:06.30
DNF Jack Stepczynski DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Perry 00:27:56.80
2 Jon Huibregtse 00:28:05.20
3 Michael Ereli 00:28:55.10
4 David Hughes 00:29:01.30
5 Erwin Vanhaecke 00:29:06.30
6 Graeme Mardon 00:29:36.90
7 Bobby Gonzales 00:31:09.60
8 Carl Jones 00:35:15.30
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lawrence 00:27:52.10
2 Charlie Johnson 00:29:00.40
3 Armando Durazo 00:29:45.60
4 Clif Cassidy 00:29:46.60
5 Mike Hogan 00:30:20.80
6 William Neale 00:31:03.00
7 Frank Kurzawa 00:31:38.60
8 Billy Rowe 00:34:59.70
9 Rich Priem 00:35:37.00
10 Jeffrey Gill 00:39:22.20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Allen 00:31:37.60
2 Mario Valaperta 00:33:07.10
3 Donald Ford 00:35:04.50
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Fanning 00:31:39.90
2 Daniel Thompson 00:33:03.00
3 Thomas Hall 00:40:12.10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Dusterhoff 00:35:45.40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Per Joergen tviberg 01:12:26.90
2 Tj Nguyen 01:17:38.20
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ino Sofjan 00:42:58.00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Whitmire 00:53:45.70
2 Brett Platt 00:56:05.00
3 Enoc Garza 01:00:32.40
4 Kyle Kennison 01:01:58.10
5 Joe Escano 01:02:21.00
6 Nathaniel Pendleton 01:02:59.20
7 Manuel Lopez-garcia 01:09:22.00
8 Kyle Quinn 01:17:01.40
9 Pete Morgan 01:26:25.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darby Deming 00:59:31.60
2 Mike Stanley 01:00:41.00
3 Roberto Castano 01:08:35.10
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Guardado 00:56:10.70
2 Sam Comer 00:58:24.60
3 Gabriel Odreman 00:59:33.40
4 Islam Shawky 01:01:02.10
5 Marwan Sherif 01:04:16.70
6 David Knight 01:05:18.20
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mcginnes 00:55:55.10
2 Peter Tomlinson 00:59:28.00
3 Benjamin Proko 01:01:02.20
4 Mark Prado 01:02:30.80
5 Mustafa Orabi 01:04:35.60
6 Parker Honn 01:05:00.30
7 Greg Gibbs 01:05:06.90
8 Ethan Flores 01:06:54.00
9 Jonathan Flores 01:08:43.80
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Klitzke 00:59:09.20
2 Christian Madland 01:00:05.40
3 Patrick Goodell 01:02:46.00
4 Zachary Edwards 01:03:24.30
5 Sam Moseley 01:07:05.90
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Cassidy 00:51:26.10
2 Reggie Jonaitis 00:52:20.90
3 Matthew Crawford 00:52:28.00
4 Johannes Steffens 00:53:38.00
5 Stuart Gardner 00:53:40.80
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Goodell 01:07:14.80
2 Caryn Montague 01:09:09.70
3 Erika Sanchez 01:09:41.20
4 Annette Morgan 01:21:32.80
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ksenia Nation 00:36:21.90
2 Gabriella Stclair 00:36:49.00
3 Taylor Davis 00:37:07.70
4 Tegan Morgan 00:39:31.40
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Shannon 00:34:27.80
2 Addy Jorissen 00:40:29.20
3 Alexandra Linden 00:45:16.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandee Brunot 01:00:48.80
2 Kellie Nelson 01:01:16.50
3 Robyn Poulson 01:02:20.60
4 Carol Morelan 01:04:15.40
5 Joy Brott 01:10:02.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roz Theesfeld 00:32:43.00
2 Kelly Wills 00:41:58.80
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jen Sofjan 00:59:29.60
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Elizabeth 01:09:13.50
2 Michelle Edwards 01:10:10.70
3 Carol Ottaway 01:11:08.80
4 Amie Quinn 01:20:28.10
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Zizka 01:12:53.10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Hamilton 01:00:55.70
2 Myrna Ramirez 01:04:33.00
3 Lisa Michele 01:09:51.70
4 Patricia Maguire 01:09:53.80
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenell Crisp 01:05:39.40
2 Lauren Ontiveros 01:07:14.70
3 Christina Taylor 01:16:55.60
4 Kaitlin Bentzinger 01:17:45.20
5 Tamzin Bianchi 01:18:39.90
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2