Log In
Davy Crockett Classic TT • Apr 23 2022 • Latexo, TX
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Crawford 16:56.1
2 Stuart Gardner 17:21.1
3 Stephen Cameron 18:01.4
4 Antonio Rossi 18:07.4
5 Justin Lowe 18:12.5
6 Joe Spicer 18:17.6
7 Mason Schofield 18:28.4
8 Taylor Pruet 18:33.7
9 Donoven Francis 18:45.4
10 John Yoder 18:58.2
11 Dennis Lastochkin 19:10.7
12 Michael Hinds 19:15.9
13 Trevor Kay 19:54.5
14 Robert Castor 19:56.4
15 Mark Bozarth-dreher 20:45.1
16 Daniel Altoran 22:02.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Barnett 18:07.3
2 John Mcginnes 18:09.1
3 Garin Kelley 18:12.7
4 Niels Meissner 18:34.6
5 Samuel Manzanares 18:36.3
6 Christopher Hattendorf 18:36.8
7 Eric Snyder 18:36.8
8 Daniel Ramirez tamayo 18:42.2
9 Gregory Guardado 18:42.3
10 Craig Weiland 18:42.6
11 Cole Randall 18:44.9
12 Erik Hensarling 18:46.6
13 Gabriel Odreman 18:48.5
14 Xavier Moss 18:50.8
15 Sam Comer 18:59.0
16 Daniel Shimanski 18:59.4
17 Matthew Newberry 19:00.2
18 Armando Saldivar 19:01.3
19 Jakob Allen 19:04.3
20 Zachary Lowe 19:06.2
21 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing 19:07.4
22 Jeremy Wilson 19:09.0
23 Lucas Ferguson 19:13.5
24 Jd Lee 19:14.7
25 Jacob Broom 19:18.0
26 Jack Webb 19:26.8
27 Donald bergman ? 19:27.1
28 Todd Campbell 19:34.9
29 Daniel Davidson 19:35.0
30 Erik Lee 19:35.2
32 Dominik Rudecki 19:44.7
33 Danny Wright 19:47.2
34 Kory Williams 19:52.6
35 Raul Luzardo 19:56.2
35 Daan Kegel 19:40.6
36 Nader Rezvani 19:59.1
37 Adam Abstein 20:01.4
38 Corbin Smith 20:02.9
39 Christopher Ritter 20:03.1
40 Brian Faure 20:06.4
41 Enoc Garza 20:07.1
42 Bryce Billing 20:07.2
43 Philip Heck 20:07.7
44 Matthew Hamsa 20:11.8
45 William Molina 20:13.2
46 Seth Inurrigarro 20:15.3
47 Javier Jimenez 20:20.0
48 Jeremy Brown 20:20.6
49 Cameron Lyman 20:23.7
50 Tomas Minguell 20:24.5
51 Braxton Boyer 20:25.3
52 Cullen Darr 20:31.0
53 Jordan Wood 20:33.3
54 Jaime Hernan bedoya alzate 20:34.4
55 Simon Vaquero 20:45.9
56 Jonatan Ayala 20:49.2
57 Hugo Lozano 20:58.0
58 Mark Prado 21:00.4
59 Juan Ortiz 21:16.0
60 Andrew Martin 21:20.9
61 Jeff Makohon 21:28.5
62 Sydney Jim 21:33.8
63 Trenton Magryta 21:34.9
64 Eddie Gonzalez 21:43.5
65 Jack Allen 21:47.8
66 Lee Mcgovern 22:12.3
67 Seth Mcnaughton 23:03.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oscar Cruz diaz 19:09.9
2 Joshua Dyer 19:10.3
3 Manny Pena 19:14.6
4 Jake Boykin 19:16.6
5 Paul Franco 19:48.5
6 Jack Vitale 19:58.6
7 Andrew Hounsel 20:01.5
8 Peter Tomlinson 20:06.6
9 Mason Conine 20:06.8
10 Steve Danhof 20:07.3
11 Anthony Giovannelli 20:10.4
12 Lucas Rose 20:11.4
13 Graham Conway 20:13.8
14 Gavin Hyde 20:15.7
15 Aldo Velazquez 20:19.5
16 Wil Mercado 20:31.8
17 Dj Lee 20:37.3
18 Pierre Valencia 20:41.2
19 Jason Haislip 20:47.6
20 Tiburcio Sanchez 20:55.5
21 Dan Hostetler 20:59.7
22 Elias Ventura 21:04.5
23 Mario Arroyo 21:04.5
24 Matthew Pennock 21:04.8
25 Parker Honn 21:08.5
26 Nefdavid Torres 21:11.5
27 Oliver Seekins 21:11.6
28 Olumide Oshin 21:14.2
29 Timothy Shaffer 21:14.8
30 Aldo Trejo 21:24.5
31 John Cornejo 21:31.9
32 Antonio Mitchell 21:41.5
33 Buddy Caskey 21:44.0
34 Juan Tapia jr 21:50.1
35 Javier Chavarro montenegra 21:52.0
36 Jacob Scott 21:57.2
37 Dillon Murrow 22:04.6
38 Ron Brem 22:20.9
39 Oliver Marte 22:23.6
40 Sam Moseley 22:33.0
41 Garret Hanson 22:37.0
42 Oliver Yen-fu liu 22:43.6
43 Chinedu Nwobu 22:57.9
44 Steven Olvera 23:03.7
45 Robert Hakari 23:06.7
46 Carlos Traslosheros 23:08.1
47 Venkata Appala 23:17.6
48 Brian Healy 24:25.6
49 Nima Rohani 24:50.7
50 Oscar Gomez 27:09.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carsten Cruse 18:38.8
2 Charlie Houston 18:41.1
3 Christopher James keating 19:06.9
4 Calla Anderson 19:43.7
5 Gabriel Canal 19:50.7
6 Rich Terry 19:59.8
7 Ryan Ridolphi 20:00.6
8 Chris Tutt 20:08.2
9 Michael Fontana 20:27.5
10 Eric Evans 20:36.2
11 Carlos Barrios 20:43.7
12 William Bonnette 20:52.4
13 Brian Weidmann 20:56.1
14 Steven Barraza 21:04.6
15 Justin Leslie 21:09.3
16 Jason Harper 21:14.8
17 Casey Mcguire 21:16.1
18 Jaime Gutierrez 21:18.3
19 Scott Weismann 21:56.0
20 Jon Ayers 22:13.1
21 Jeffrey Gates 24:22.5
22 Billy Leigh 25:09.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Tucker 17:18.5
2 Andrew Martin 18:10.9
3 William Plumlee 18:32.7
4 Andrew Maidment 18:45.6
5 Richard Gabel 18:55.1
6 Calvin Buntin 18:58.7
7 Luis E rosero 19:05.7
8 Michael Vitale The Meteor 19:07.5
9 Michael Homan 19:14.8
10 Phillip Clark 19:31.5
11 Kelley Grafton 19:56.4
12 Bryan Goins 21:29.6
13 Jeannette Harris 22:43.7
14 Grady Hodge 24:08.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Hartsell 18:32.2
2 Craig Louis 18:41.1
3 David Cabe 18:57.9
4 Gary Derheim 19:20.8
5 Eric Burkhart 19:21.1
6 Ed Buenaventura 19:28.9
7 John Murazak 19:48.8
8 Scott Munroe 19:49.0
9 Paul Waller 19:51.6
10 Clint Westhoff 19:59.3
11 Ramsey Foster 20:00.8
12 James Slauson 20:05.4
13 Brad Fortner 20:06.8
14 James Freeman 20:07.6
15 Brian Schow 20:16.2
16 Antonio Mitchell 20:18.8
17 Thomas Aardahl 20:19.6
18 James Barnett 20:39.7
19 Stephen Borski 20:40.0
20 Sean Hamilton 20:53.2
21 Christopher Hill 21:09.3
22 Andrey Marushkin 21:22.8
23 David Golden 21:23.8
24 Eric Warnsman 21:26.6
25 Josue Ramos 21:33.8
26 Patrick Dougherty 21:52.2
27 Jimmy Olsen 21:52.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Corby 19:37.1
2 Darrell Hull 19:49.9
3 Clif Cassidy 19:50.1
4 Erwin Vanhaecke 19:50.5
5 Michael Ereli 20:08.5
6 Mike Hogan 20:29.1
7 Peter Erdoes 20:31.5
8 Eric Knuth 21:17.1
9 Dan Dandrea 21:44.9
10 James Hintz 21:45.3
11 Jim Payne 21:54.5
12 Burt Owens 26:12.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Jones 16:55.0
2 Reggie Jonaitis 16:56.3
3 Douglas Frenchak 16:58.2
4 Evan Mcquirk 16:58.6
5 Brady Reed 17:15.5
6 Kyle Walker 17:23.9
7 Mario Arroyave 17:24.7
8 Jay Cronje 17:25.9
9 Pablo Cruz 17:48.6
10 Jacob Kelly 17:49.3
11 David Gaona 17:50.9
12 Mark Baerd 17:52.0
13 Andy Heuser 17:54.4
14 Chris Carlson 18:00.3
15 Jeremy Schwab 18:06.5
16 Guadalupe Ontiveros 18:06.9
17 Justin Greenfield 18:07.0
18 Jefferey May 18:10.2
19 Grayson Keppler 18:20.9
20 Keith Bartholomew 18:21.1
21 Christian Deschamps 18:44.7
22 William Thompson 18:45.0
23 Dan Foehner 18:47.8
24 Cesar Serna 19:00.3
25 Corey Ray 19:02.7
26 Evan Kemppainen 19:04.8
27 Mitchell Sides 19:07.0
28 Kevin Lorinc 19:14.7
29 Andrew Gonzales 19:17.0
30 Maximiliano Alvarez 19:18.3
31 Ron Francoise tuazon 19:24.3
32 Randy Lee 19:25.8
33 Bryce Ward 19:44.3
34 Travis Longfellow 19:45.0
35 Fred Vincent 20:59.6
36 John Ryan 21:04.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamra Roberts 21:06.0
2 Rosalina Barragan 21:09.3
3 Kellie Nelson 21:22.8
4 Lydia Brough 21:23.9
5 Karyn Stern 21:29.5
6 Sydney Patton 21:47.2
7 Annie Bathalter 22:08.5
8 Briana Denney 22:26.4
9 Kelci Molina 22:41.6
10 Emily Slack 23:03.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandee Brunot 20:57.9
2 Audrey Maness 21:09.7
3 Guadalupe Ontiveros 21:30.7
4 Gregory Dillon 21:34.6
5 Maggie Chan-roper 21:35.3
6 Myrna Ramirez 21:49.5
7 Bruce Smith 22:16.0
8 Shanna Durr 22:34.9
9 Amber Haglund 22:38.9
10 Ed Buenaventura 23:25.3
11 Janet Owens 23:37.7
12 Allison Le compte 23:45.4
13 Allison Bordovsky 24:47.6
14 Camille Walker 24:49.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Youmans 19:13.3
2 Amber smolik Shama cycles 20:14.7
3 Sanna Younger 20:15.1
4 Jenny Park 20:50.3
5 Tamra Roberts 21:15.2
6 Sarah Startz 21:18.2
7 Carol Morelan 21:55.3
8 Veronika Redensek 23:04.0
9 Margaux Salas 23:06.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2