Log In
Davy Crockett Classic Crit • Apr 23 2022 • Latexo, TX
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Crawford 55:56:00
1
2 Mason Schofield 55:56:00
2
3 Michael Hinds 55:56:00
3
4 Stephen Cameron 55:56:00
4
5 Donoven Francis 55:56:00
5
6 Dennis Lastochkin 55:56:00
6
7 Antonio Rossi 55:56:00
7
8 Daniel Altoran 55:56:00
8
9 Taylor Pruet 55:56:00
9
10 Justin Lowe 55:56:00
10
11 Robert Castor 55:56:00
11
12 Stuart Gardner 55:56:00
12
13 Javier Aguilar 55:56:00
13
14 Marcus Mendoza 55:56:00
14
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Snyder 28:47:00
Off The Front
2 Raul Luzardo 28:47:00
Off The Front
3 Samuel Manzanares 28:47:00
Off The Front
4 Adrian Williams 28:52:00
1
5 Juan Ortiz 28:52:00
2
6 Armando Saldivar 28:52:00
3
7 Brian Faure 28:52:00
4
8 Matthew Newberry 28:52:00
5
9 Daniel Davidson 28:52:00
6
10 Gabriel Odreman 28:52:00
7
11 Dominik Rudecki 28:52:00
8
12 Christopher Hattendorf 28:52:00
9
13 Jack Webb 28:52:00
10
14 Hugo Lozano 28:52:00
11
15 Daniel Ramirez tamayo 28:52:00
12
16 Erik Hensarling 28:52:00
13
17 Cameron Lyman 28:52:00
14
18 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing 28:52:00
15
19 Joe Barnett 28:52:00
16
20 Adam Abstein 28:52:00
17
21 Jack Allen 28:52:00
18
22 Lucas Ferguson 28:52:00
19
23 Mark Prado 28:52:00
20
24 Philip Heck 28:52:00
21
25 Jeremy Wilson 28:52:00
22
26 John Mcginnes 28:52:00
23
27 Bruce Smith 28:52:00
24
28 Nader Rezvani 28:52:00
25
29 Craig Weiland 28:52:00
26
30 Matthew Hamsa 28:52:00
27
31 Dj Lee 28:52:00
28
32 Cole Randall 28:52:00
29
33 Voltaire Arradaza 28:52:00
30
34 Jose Perez 28:52:00
31
35 Kelci Molina 28:52:00
32
36 Sam Comer 28:52:00
33
37 Cesar Dominguez 28:52:00
34
38 Danny Wright 28:52:00
35
39 Donald bergman ? 28:52:00
36
40 Niels Meissner 28:52:00
37
41 Garin Kelley 27:12:00
Off The Front
42 Christopher Ritter 28:52:00
43 Daniel Shimanski 29:02:00
44 Jacob Broom 28:52:00
45 Cullen Darr 28:52:00
46 Bryce Billing 29:29:00
47 Dj Lee 28:52:00
48 Braxton Boyer 28:52:00
49 Todd Campbell 25:59:00
Off The Front
50 Jonatan Ayala 26:23:00
Off The Front
51 Javier Jimenez 30:46:00
52 Darrell Cooke 28:58:00
53 Jaime Hernan bedoya alzate 28:52:00
54 Noam Belkin 28:52:00
55 Jordan Wood 28:52:00
56 Michael Karas 28:52:00
57 Enoc Garza 28:52:00
58 Tomas Minguell 28:52:00
59 Andrew Martin 28:52:00
60 Lee Mcgovern 28:52:00
61 Sydney Jim 28:52:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Vitale 24:21:00
1
2 Paul Franco 24:21:00
2
3 Lucas Rose 24:21:00
3
4 Jake Boykin 24:21:00
4
5 Antonio Mitchell 24:21:00
5
6 Patty Pena 24:21:00
6
7 Anthony Giovannelli 24:21:00
7
8 Oscar Cruz diaz 24:21:00
8
9 Wil Mercado 24:21:00
9
10 Aldo Velazquez 24:21:00
10
11 Joshua Dyer 24:21:00
11
12 Graham Conway 24:21:00
12
13 Elias Ventura 24:21:00
13
14 Oliver Marte 24:30:00
15 Steve Danhof 24:30:00
16 Gavin Hyde 24:30:00
17 Nefdavid Torres 24:30:00
18 Tiburcio Sanchez 24:30:00
19 Oliver Seekins 24:35:00
20 Andrew Hounsel 24:50:00
21 Asher Blair 25:09:00
22 Steven Olvera 25:31:00
1
23 Pierre Valencia 25:31:00
2
24 Dj Lee 25:31:00
3
25 Chris Clouse 25:31:00
4
26 Carlos Traslosheros 25:31:00
5
27 Jack Allen 25:31:00
28 Peter Tomlinson 24:42:00
29 Harold Bardales 25:09:00
30 Matthew Pennock 25:31:00
31 Chinedu Nwobu 25:31:00
32 Steven Pittman 25:36:00
33 Buddy Caskey 25:39:00
34 Sam Moseley 25:54:00
35 Parker Honn 25:54:00
36 John Cornejo 25:54:00
37 Dillon Murrow 25:54:00
38 Aldo Trejo 25:54:00
39 Brian Healy 25:54:00
40 Jason Haislip 25:54:00
41 Garret Hanson 25:54:00
42 Olumide Oshin 25:54:00
43 Javier Chavarro montenegro 25:54:00
44 Ron Brem 25:54:00
45 Mario Arroyo 25:54:00
46 Oliver Yen-fu liu 25:54:00
47 Timothy Shaffer 25:54:00
48 Robert Hakari 25:54:00
49 Nima Rohani 25:54:00
50 Dan Hostetler 25:54:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Ridolphi 27:16:00
1
2 Charlie Houston 27:16:00
2
3 Adrian Williams 27:16:00
3
4 Chris Tutt 27:16:00
4
5 Carlos Barrios 27:16:00
5
6 Calla Anderson 27:16:00
6
7 Wil Mercado 27:16:00
7
8 Gabriel Canal 27:16:00
8
9 Carsten Cruse 27:16:00
9
10 Michael Fontana 27:16:00
10
11 Christopher James keating 27:20:00
12 Jaime Gutierrez 27:20:00
13 Jason Harper 27:20:00
14 Scott Weismann 27:24:00
15 Steven Barraza 27:24:00
16 Eric Evans 27:24:00
17 Philip Bryce 27:30:00
18 Justin Leslie 27:32:00
19 William Bonnette 27:32:00
20 Rich Terry 27:32:00
21 Jon Ayers 27:32:00
22 Casey Mcguire 27:32:00
23 Billy Leigh 28:47:00
24 Brian Weidmann 28:47:00
25 Bobby Castillo 28:47:00
26 Andre Watson 28:47:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Tucker 48:25:00
Off The Front
2 Michael Vitale The Meteor 48:35:00
Off The Front
3 Daan Kegel 49:50:00
1
4 Richard Gabel 49:50:00
2
5 Michael Homan 49:50:00
3
6 Luis E rosero 49:50:00
4
7 Andrew Martin 49:50:00
5
8 Andrew Maidment 49:50:00
6
9 William Plumlee 49:50:00
7
10 Jesper Skov 49:50:00
8
11 Kelley Grafton 49:50:00
9
12 Jeannette Harris 48:27:00
Off The Front
10
13 Calvin Buntin 19:05
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Derheim 38:09:00
1
2 Chris Lowry 38:09:00
2
3 Ramsey Foster 38:09:00
3
4 Ed Buenaventura 38:09:00
4
5 Cullen Darr 38:09:00
5
6 David Hinson 38:09:00
6
7 Brent Hartsell 38:09:00
7
8 Joel Hawks 38:09:00
8
9 John Murazak 38:09:00
9
10 Eric Burkhart 38:09:00
10
11 Brian Schow 38:09:00
11
12 Marc Coppedge 38:09:00
12
13 James Barnett 38:13:00
1
14 Todd Hurtubise 38:13:00
2
15 David Cabe 38:13:00
3
16 Scott Munroe 38:13:00
4
17 Gerry Douglas 38:13:00
5
18 Sean Hamilton 38:13:00
19 James Slauson 38:13:00
20 Ed Lao 38:13:00
21 Jimmy Olsen 38:13:00
22 Clint Westhoff 38:13:00
23 Tony Hopkins 38:13:00
24 James Freeman 38:13:00
25 Thomas Aardahl 38:13:00
26 Eric Warnsman 38:20:00
27 Patrick Dougherty 38:20:00
28 Stephen Borski 38:37:00
29 Jeffrey Skokan 38:37:00
30 Paul Waller 38:37:00
31 David Golden 38:37:00
32 Kevin Pate 38:37:00
33 Josue Ramos 38:37:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Corby 20:14
2 Darrell Hull 20:16
3 Erwin Vanhaecke 20:16
4 Michael Ereli 20:34
5 Peter Erdoes 20:34
6 Eric Knuth 20:46
7 Jim Payne 20:56
8 Dan Dandrea 21:01
9 James Hintz 21:04
10 Bill Viering 14:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Serna 54:21:00
1
2 Jay Cronje 54:21:00
2
3 Evan Kemppainen 54:21:00
3
4 Grayson Keppler 54:21:00
4
5 Jefferey May 54:21:00
5
6 Pablo Cruz 54:21:00
6
7 Zach Stein 54:21:00
7
8 Camille Walker 54:21:00
8
9 Evan Mcquirk 54:21:00
9
10 Michael Jones 54:21:00
10
11 Douglas Frenchak 54:21:00
11
12 David Gaona 54:21:00
12
13 Jacob Kelly 54:21:00
13
14 John Ryan 54:21:00
14
15 Chris Carlson 54:21:00
15
16 Brady Reed 54:21:00
16
17 Ron Francoise tuazon 54:21:00
17
18 Bryce Ward 54:21:00
18
19 Dj Lee 54:21:00
19
20 Mario Arroyave 54:21:00
20
21 Justin Greenfield 54:21:00
21
22 Kevin Solomon 54:21:00
22
23 Jaime Gutierrez 54:21:00
23
24 Maximiliano Alvarez 54:21:00
24
25 Mark Baerd 54:21:00
25
26 Andrew Gonzales 54:21:00
26
27 Reggie Jonaitis 54:21:00
27
28 Fred Vincent 54:21:00
28
29 Kevin Lorinc 54:21:00
29
30 Andy Heuser 54:21:00
30
31 Michael Jones 54:21:00
31
32 Guadalupe Ontiveros 54:21:00
32
33 Nick Rogers 55:16:00
34 Corey Ray 55:16:00
35 Calla Anderson 55:56:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lydia Brough 47:50:00
1
2 Rosalina Barragan 47:50:00
2
3 Tamra Roberts 47:50:00
3
4 Kelci Molina 47:50:00
4
5 Kellie Nelson 47:50:00
5
6 Emily Slack 47:50:00
6
7 Marjorie Monroy 47:50:00
7
8 Sydney Patton 47:50:00
8
9 Karyn Stern 47:50:00
9
10 Annie Bathalter 47:50:00
10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandee Brunot 24:03:00
1
2 Maggie Chan-roper 24:03:00
2
3 Gregory Dillon 24:03:00
3
4 Audrey Maness 24:03:00
4
5 Amber Haglund 24:03:00
5
6 Kasia Kania 24:03:00
6
7 Myrna Ramirez 24:03:00
7
8 Aimi Mlekoday 24:03:00
8
9 Shanna Durr 24:03:00
9
10 Allison Bordovsky 24:03:00
10
11 Bruce Smith 24:03:00
11
12 Guadalupe Ontiveros 24:03:00
12
13 Allison Le compte 24:03:00
13
14 Jeannette Harris 25:20:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Mertz 47:47:00
1
2 Jenny Park 47:49:00
2
3 Sara Youmans 47:49:00
3
4 Sanna Younger 47:49:00
4
5 Melanie Clancy 47:49:00
5
6 Sarah Startz 47:49:00
6
7 Amber smolik Shama cycles 47:52:00
8 Tamra Roberts 47:52:00
9 Margaux Salas 47:54:00
10 Veronika Redensek 46:16:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1