Log In
Tiger Lane Crit Series • Jul 7 2022 • Memphis, TN
Humid, 93 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Tubergen Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team
2 Tyler Kenyon 901 Racing
3 Brady Cayet 901 Racing
4 Charles Mcdaniel 901 Racing
5 Hank Phillips Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Aaron Tubergen
6 Hart Robinson
7 Trey Chitman 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler Kenyon
8 Elijah Pugh
9 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler Kenyon
10 Andrew Townsend
11 Kurt Phifer Echelon Cycling and Performance Ser
12 Adolfo Cordova
13 Matthew Bratcher Hub cycling-Echelon Cycling and Per
14 D Aaron braswell��� BAD Rocket Racing
15 Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling
16 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf
17 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler Kenyon
18 Derek Hosey
19 Brent Barrett Los Locos
20 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
21 Will Tucker 901 RACING Teammate Top 5: Tyler Kenyon
22 Evan Rogers 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler Kenyon
23 Pete Sully 901 RACING Teammate Top 5: Tyler Kenyon
24 Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing
25 Ken Delaughter 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler Kenyon
26 Jace Baumgardner
27 Boomer Leopold Los Locos Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Tucker 901 RACING
2 Matthew Bratcher Hub cycling-Echelon Cycling and Per
3 Derek Hosey
4 Evan Rogers 901 Racing Teammate Win: Will Tucker
5 Justin Luy 901 Racing Teammate Win: Will Tucker
6 Elijah Pugh
7 Trey Chitman 901 Racing Teammate Win: Will Tucker
8 Ken Delaughter 901 Racing Teammate Win: Will Tucker
9 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
10 Phillip Young
11 Jared Hileman
12 Kyle Struzyk 901 Racing Teammate Win: Will Tucker
13 Doug Earthman Los Locos
14 Charles Mcdaniel 901 Racing Teammate Win: Will Tucker
15 David Collins
16 Baker Mark
17 Collin Johnson
18 D Aaron braswell��� BAD Rocket Racing
19 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf
20 Penick Jacob
21 Pete Sully 901 RACING Teammate Win: Will Tucker
22 Dylan Kail Grind City Racing
23 Chris Gulledge
24 Timothy Bowen
25 Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing
26 Cole Bryan 901 Racing Teammate Win: Will Tucker
27 Clinton Ward Grind City Cycling
28 Halstead Thadeus
29 Keith Baumgarden
30 Blackmer Michael
31 Cullen Morgan
32 Jace Baumgardner
33 Wesley Reed
34 Frank Lamanna 901 Racing Teammate Win: Will Tucker
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
2 Scott Rollins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
3 Preston Beasley
4 Steve Ehinger Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
5 Mason Schofield
6 Scott Newberry Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
7 Peter Reed Grind City Racing
8 Dale Sanford Marx/Bensdorf - BPC
9 Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Ehinger
10 Christopher Baker Nashville Local WOLFPACK
11 Andrew Townsend
12 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
13 Richie Slagle
14 Adolfo Cordova
15 Hart Robinson
16 Hank Phillips Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
17 Tyler Kenyon 901 Racing
18 Brady Cayet 901 Racing
19 Aaron Tubergen Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
2 Marda Kaiser rehnelt Marx and Bensdorf ACCM
3 Tracy Coleman Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
4 Natalia Amancio 901 Racing Teammate Win: Leigh Ruston
5 Heather Nichols Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team
6 Teressa Lang 901 Racing Teammate Win: Leigh Ruston
7 Tara Hileman
8 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Tracy Coleman
9 Casie Pittman
10 Heather Perkins Marx-Bensdorf/BPC
11 Claire Alexander 901 racing Teammate Win: Leigh Ruston
12 Nicole Blom
13 Jamilica Burke
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
20 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1