Log In
Tiger Lane Crit Series • Jul 14 2022 • Memphis, TN
Clear, 89 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Delanney
2 Andrew Townsand
3 Hart Robertson
4 Mark Smith
5 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
6 Derek Hosey Grind City
7 Pete Sully 901 RACING Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
9 David Ax 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
10 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
11 Trey Chitman 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
12 Elijah Pugh
13 Brady Cayet 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
14 Alex Wiseman Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
15 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
16 Charles Mcdaniel 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
17 Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
18 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf
19 Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling
20 Tim Moore
DNF Jace Baumgardner Nashville local cycling
DNF Phillip Young Los Locos
DNF Brent Barrett Los Locos
DNF Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing
DNF Cole Bryan 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
DNF Evan Rogers 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
DNF Charles Jones
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Mcdaniel 901 Racing
2 Derek Hosey Grind City
3 Elijah Pugh
4 Trey Chitman 901 Racing Teammate Win: Charles Mcdaniel
5 Evan Rogers 901 Racing Teammate Win: Charles Mcdaniel
6 Patrick Moore CdV/Grind City
7 Mark Smith
8 Dylan Kail Grind City Racing
9 Brad Harriman CDV
10 Collin Johnson
11 Toler Freyaldenhoven
12 Kyle Struzyk 901 Racing Teammate Win: Charles Mcdaniel
13 Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing
14 Pete Sully 901 RACING Teammate Win: Charles Mcdaniel
15 Tom Jackson
16 Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
17 Frank Lamanna 901 Racing Teammate Win: Charles Mcdaniel
18 Christopher Mueller
19 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf
20 Kenneth Walker
21 Rick Bailey CdV
22 Charles Jones
23 David Collins
24 Kristopher Coll PBR with Lime
25 Jonathan Vadala BAD Rocket Racing
26 Phillip Young Los Locos
27 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
28 Timothy Bowen
29 Alex Wiseman Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
30 Charlie Folsom
31 Jason Mayo KnuckleHead Cycling
32 Kevin Gautreaux
33 Jacob Penick PBR with Lime
34 D Aaron braswell��� BAD Rocket Racing
35 Michael Blackmer
36 Keith Baumgardner Jackson Velo Sports
37 Clinton Ward Grind City Cycling
38 Jace Baumgardner Nashville local cycling
DNF Justin Sellers
DNF Wesley Reed
DNF Carlos Rivera
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Myers
2 Jonathan Vadala BAD Rocket Racing
3 Gw Sorrells Sorrells Family Dentistry
4 Darnell Settles
5 Cullen Morgan Grind City Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Rollins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
2 Taylor Herron
3 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Scott Rollins
4 Matt Chatlaong
5 Scott Newberry
6 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
7 Peter Reed Grind City Racing
8 Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling
9 Dale Sanford Marx/Bensdorf - BPC
10 Ryan Delanney
11 Andrew Townsand
12 Hart Robertson
13 Justin Lowe
14 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing
15 Mark Ferguson
16 Adolfo Cordova
17 Richie Slagle
18 Russel Griffin
DNF Brady Cayet 901 Racing
DNF Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
2 Heather Nichols Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team
3 Natalia Amancio 901 Racing Teammate Win: Leigh Ruston
4 Alison Ware
5 Heather Perkins Marx-Bensdorf/BPC
6 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team
7 Casie Pittman
8 Teressa Lang 901 Racing Teammate Win: Leigh Ruston
9 Renee Stanfield Jackson Velosport
10 Caroline Cook
11 Renae Ax
DNF Brenda Nathan
DNF Amanda Tacker
DNF Shannon Cook MB /BPC cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5