Log In
2022 Music City Crits • Jun 29 2022 • Nashville, TN
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Phillips Marx-Bensdorf- BPC Performance
2 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
3 Samuel Mayer
4 Erik Winfree Nashville Local Cycling
5 Paul Gates Velo Roussillon Racing
6 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling
7 James Buckingham Hattie Bs Racing
8 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erik Winfree
9 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erik Winfree
DNF Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Vaughn Hub Cycling- Echelon Cycling and Pe
2 Jed Fleming Hattie B's Racing
3 Tyler Hawkins
4 Michael Karas
5 Matthew Lawler Evoq bike
6 Matthew Bratcher HUB CYCLING- ECHELON CYLING PERFORM
7 Matt Wigton
8 Gabriel Mendoza EVOQ club
9 Kurt Phifer Echelon Cycling and Performance Dev
10 Andre Stewart
11 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling
12 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Logan Coats
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bratcher HUB CYCLING- ECHELON CYLING PERFORM
2 Luke Vaughn Hub Cycling- Echelon Cycling and Pe
3 Michael Karas
4 Matthew Lawler Evoq bike
5 Matt Wigton
6 Gabriel Scott Hogged Out Cycling p/b Halcyon Bike
7 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Messing
2 Max Oden
3 Brent Mather AB
4 Jose Adams Dirt Camp Racing
5 Ethan Dossett TKP Elite
6 Trace Schoeberl columbia cycling club
7 Istvan Madari
8 Cameron Johnson
9 Seamus Havron
10 Sam Ewing
DNF Ben Boyd
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Mayer
2 Markus Wilson Izzy Pro
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
2 Seamus Havron
4 Sam Ewing
5 Bennett Ewing
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kuester Hattie Bs Racing
2 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling
3 Nicolas Rogers
4 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling
5 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling
6 David Howe Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: David Kuester
7 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
8 Kyle Kent
9 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing pb Bikes and Moore
10 Jeffrey Young Rapha Cycling Club
11 Samuel Mayer
12 Jimmy Lancaster Mid South Racing pb Bikes and Moore
13 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: David Kuester
14 Jason Tatum Velo Roussillon Racing
15 David Bradbury Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: David Kuester
16 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
17 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing
18 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
19 Dustin Greer MOAB/First Endurance/Sweetwater Far
DNF Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
DNF Hank Phillips Marx-Bensdorf- BPC Performance
DNF Chelsie Tan Team Bike Exchange
DNF Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: David Kuester
DNF Asa Holliday True Performance Junior Development
DNF Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE / USMES
DNF Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Portella DART Cycling
2 Dahron Johnson Team Salzig Nashville Women's Maste
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
11 Richard Tennent
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Edwards
2 Kim Ranallo
3 Margaret Tennent
4 Kelli Lawler
5 Maureen Sanderson Nashville Women's Cycling
6 Coreen Havron
7 Searcy Mooney
8 Tammy Richardson Nashville Women's Cycling Teammate Top 5: Maureen Sanderson
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Tennent
3 Richard Tennent
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsie Tan Team Bike Exchange
2 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium
3 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1