Log In
Badfish Creek 20K/40K Time Trial • Jul 30 2022 • Stoughton, WI
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Moore 0:55:59.31
2 Kyle Demerath 0:56:39.39
3 Vince Dinkel 0:58:31.46
4 Matt Bettwy 1:03:22.84
5 Ryan Gregory 1:06:10.15
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Falter 0:30:10.77
2 Leplae Emile 0:32:30.02
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Berry 0:54:56.97
2 Ian Mccarrell 0:55:55.46
3 Mitch Edbauer 0:57:26.90
4 Christopher Ulrich 1:03:30.91
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan O'callaghan 0:55:50.70
2 Jason Frank 0:57:33.95
3 Travis Goodlund 1:00:22.50
4 Ryan Novak 1:00:46.32
5 Robert Springer 1:01:50.87
6 Douglas Boduch 1:03:19.51
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Gartland 0:57:54.78
2 John Walbaum 1:03:45.88
3 John Boudry 1:04:59.13
4 Ed Leman 1:07:21.08
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph King 0:30:33.38
2 Colin O'brien 0:30:40.28
3 David Simmermon 0:31:59.51
4 Darryl Mataya 0:32:41.65
5 Rit Booth 0:35:20.58
6 Alex Mulligan 0:37:07.59
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Schwarzwalder 1:10:02.26
2 Katie Kornaus 1:11:04.38
3 Lynsey Kimmins 1:19:43.90
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Granack 1:12:24.52
2 Amy Luebbering 1:25:12.67
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1