Log In
Bicycle Ranch Racing Tucson Criterium - Fall • Sep 25 2022 • Tucson, AZ
Clear, 93 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillips Claud iv
2 Damiano Rivera de rosales
3 Lucas Donaldson
4 Zackary Rohret
5 Dempsey Collins
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryder Hudson
2 Ronin Mock
3 Jubal Mock
4 Oliver Ornstein
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conor Johnson
2 Eric Kazmierczak
3 Edwin Alexander
4 Mickey Oswald Leonardo
5 Alex Toussaint
6 Richard Thompson
7 Bernardo Velasco
8 Steven Moore
9 Koabi Brooks
10 J Kevin carmichael
11 Britt Smith
12 Steve Morganstern
13 Shane Mcmurphy
DNF Aaron Cornman
DNF Dan Orlowski
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernardo Velasco
2 Charles Everett
3 Sergio Dominguez
4 Jeff Ell
5 Peter Anderson
6 Bradley Large
7 Andrew Hosterman
DNF Leo Masursky
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Rojas
2 Andrew Hosterman
3 Leo Masursky
4 Eniko Enikov
5 Norman Beasley
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J Kevin carmichael
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Prouty
2 Daniel Cherenson
3 Jesus Amaya
4 Eliutth Espinoza
5 Taylor Granger S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
6 Colton Skinner
7 Max Bevier
8 Brandon Lee
9 Peter Anderson
10 Frank Pfeil
11 Ryo Akimoto
12 George Hackett
13 Holden Hammontree
14 Norman Calhan
15 Geoffrey Spencer Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy
16 Wyatt Horner
17 Brandon Owens-nilo
18 George Schatz
19 Jeff Ell
20 Bradley Large
21 Robbie Horstman
22 Justin Evans
DNF Matan Sopher
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Schatz
2 Jesus Amaya
3 Taylor Granger S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
4 Joe Pifel
5 Eliutth Espinoza
6 Mickey Oswald Leonardo
7 Colton Skinner
8 Devon Lewis
9 Conor Johnson
10 Brandon Lee
11 Hembree Cyrus
12 Alex Toussaint
13 Geoffrey Spencer Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy
14 Edwin Alexander
15 Koabi Brooks
16 Brandon Owens-nilo
17 Frank Pfeil
18 John Hinsberg
19 Adrian Moreno
20 Eric Lee
21 Joshua Mock
22 Noah Barker
23 James Balsamo
24 Justin Evans
25 Collin Ratliff
26 Jose Buff
27 Sean Bray
28 Phillips Claud iv
29 Britt Smith
30 Steve Morganstern
31 Marcus Perrault
32 Shane Mcmurphy
33 Phillips Claud iii
DNF Aaron Cornman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes
2 Nicholas Petrov
3 Giovanni Romero
4 Jeevan Philip
5 Taylor Skinner
6 Josh Watts
7 Edwin Rojas
8 Gilberto Melendez
9 Christopher Reynolds
10 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b E
11 Caedan Aveling
12 Nikos Casto
13 Matthew Johnson
14 Sean Pantellere
15 Holden Hammontree
16 Lee Prouty
17 Matan Sopher
18 Daniel Cherenson
19 Frank Cundiff
DNF George Hackett
DNF Norman Calhan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Renee cordova
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Van winkle
2 Ava Fouts
3 Finley Johnson
4 Sara Madigan
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Mehlhase
2 Becky Madigan
3 Laura Daugherty daugherty
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Schatz
2 Amy Engelhard
3 Sara Ritchie
4 Jessica Wilkerson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Schatz
2 Sara Ritchie
3 Alexandra Mehlhase
4 Jessica Wilkerson
5 Deana Kelley
6 Becky Madigan
7 Laura Daugherty daugherty
8 Olivia Bevier
9 Katie Mccormick
10 Sarah Crawford
11 Lydia Ge
12 Dalila Ros
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7