Log In
LoToJa Classic RR • Sep 10 2022 • Logan, UT
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Edwards 9:21:38.44
1
2 Todd Racker 9:21:38.93
2
3 Alex Yale 9:21:39.16
3
4 Jason Lang 9:21:39.22
4
5 Nicholas Bishop 9:21:39.48
5
6 Glen Gagon 9:21:39.83
6
7 Charles Smart 9:21:39.93
7
8 Andrew Flamm 9:21:40.10
8
9 Taylor Cannon 9:21:40.29
9
10 Chris Harmon 9:21:40.77
10
11 Robert Tornai 9:21:40.91
11
12 Paul Frandsen 9:33:50.10
13 Billy Rappleye 9:33:50.11
14 Ryan Stanley 9:33:53.07
15 Ryan Ottley 9:48:33.86
16 Jon Royal 10:00:09.16
17 Larry Gelwix 10:00:36.76
18 Nicholas Nash 10:00:38.66
19 Lucas Parker 10:59:16.94
20 Jameson Rice 11:21:56.62
21 Brian Smith 11:40:55.43
22 George Croft 14:37:23.49
DNF Shaun Johnson DNF
DNF Andrew Moss DNF
DNF Liam Odonnell DNF
DNF Robert Strickland DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Yokoi 9:39:24.25
2 Jonathan Bylund 9:39:24.33
3 Steven Low 9:39:24.35
4 Chris Johnston 9:39:24.43
5 Robert Hopkins 9:51:02.32
6 Mark Blain 10:02:47.62
7 Brian Child 10:13:11.88
8 Jesse Clark 10:13:12.32
9 Sam Geddes 10:13:50.96
10 Zach Owen 10:18:58.72
11 Arjen-bart Koens 10:25:22.45
12 John Emmett 10:38:10.48
13 Brandt Smith 10:42:22.08
14 Gregory Sperry 10:51:22.88
15 David Clark 10:55:54.86
16 David Nash 10:56:15.89
17 Justin Kirkham 10:56:33.34
18 Kyle Glover 11:03:48.29
19 Juan Maestas 11:11:11.80
20 Derek Kirkham 11:13:32.61
21 Reuben Clark 11:23:11.30
22 David Nielsen 11:24:12.78
23 Brandon Burtenshaw 11:31:46.88
24 Nick Marro 11:43:23.79
25 Carlos Leon-forero 11:43:23.87
26 Henry Liang 11:44:58.57
27 Nephi Gibson 11:45:16.16
28 Jonathan Foster 12:09:02.46
29 Boyd Ringel 12:09:02.52
30 Troy Hull 12:11:24.74
31 Jonathan Jackson 12:14:04.37
32 Kenneth Johnson 12:14:45.69
33 Glenn Strebe 12:14:46.10
34 Bret Butler 12:25:45.63
35 John Butler 12:25:45.64
36 James Davis 12:33:50.61
37 Alexander Pastuszak 12:56:34.35
38 Matthew Monroe 12:57:58.92
39 Michael Cannon 12:58:01.34
40 Heath Jenni 13:09:35.61
41 Christian Jenni 13:09:35.62
42 Scott Bradford 13:17:18.36
43 Jordan Hunt 14:18:16.55
44 Thomas Vangshardt 14:18:16.61
DNF Gregg Weight DNF
DNF Troy Yost DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 32  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Bond 9:36:01.08
1
2 Max Wilkinson 9:36:01.10
2
3 Matt Garner 9:36:02.21
3
4 Tyler Hawkins 9:36:03.01
4
5 Brad Scott 9:36:03.13
5
6 Darek Eggleston 9:36:03.16
6
7 Joshua Bond 9:36:04.46
7
8 Clayton Pratt 9:42:44.45
9 Taylor Beck 9:46:08.52
10 Peter * relegate vajda 9:52:03.16
11 Aaron Hobson 9:56:22.52
12 Aaron Sautter 9:56:24.15
13 Spencer Sautter 9:56:24.34
14 Ben Swaner 9:56:35.67
15 James Rasmussen 10:05:23.11
16 Brandon Patterson 10:11:05.26
17 Logan Rasmussen 10:21:16.52
18 Caleb Tarbet 10:21:17.25
19 Andrew Earl 10:21:49.14
20 Josh Snow 10:22:00.20
21 Nathaniel Conger 10:30:00.27
22 Justin Mason 10:32:40.84
23 Shaun Greene 10:43:22.43
24 John Niedert 11:15:13.33
25 Ryan Farr 11:15:14.84
26 Travis Sheffield 11:15:15.48
27 Adam Mckeehan 11:15:16.12
28 Steven Thurgood 11:15:27.38
29 Jared Butterfield 11:15:27.43
30 James Bradley 11:15:48.13
31 Lane Blake 11:28:28.06
32 Desmond Jensen 11:39:46.46
33 Jeremy Aston 11:40:49.37
34 Eric Ritter 11:40:49.38
35 Whitney Reynolds 11:53:48.68
36 Jason Koon 12:12:55.34
37 Brett Dille 12:14:00.99
38 Eric Harper 12:22:58.78
39 Robb Taylor 12:25:00.65
40 Mark Lefevre 12:48:32.21
41 Chad Yates 12:48:34.46
42 Derek Williams 12:48:34.52
43 Rusty Obrien 12:49:59.18
44 Jason Fowles 12:54:44.89
45 Nathaniel Birgenheier 13:04:33.41
46 Darren Myler 13:27:11.06
47 Duane Grey 13:35:53.42
48 Michael Macatula 13:43:26.17
49 Tigran Guledjian 13:43:26.18
DNF Mark Hancock DNF
DNF David Pickett DNF
DNF Stephen Wood DNF
DNF Jacob Clement DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 33  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Clark 9:25:55.77
Off The Front
2 Spencer Law 9:37:55.56
1
3 Kevin Clegg 9:37:56.59
2
4 Michael Ellsworth 9:37:56.74
3
5 Dave Bauerle 9:37:57.30
4
6 Brandon Nakken 9:37:57.51
5
7 Will Bollard 9:37:57.53
6
8 Joseph Halford 9:37:58.64
7
9 Brad Clark 9:48:08.64
10 Anthony Shontz 9:57:16.34
11 Jeremy Rogers 9:57:16.63
12 Curtis Keller 9:57:20.95
13 Matthew Ethington 10:00:53.22
14 Ryan Harmer 10:01:57.25
15 Richard Clark 10:02:27.15
16 Matthew Vanderwalker 10:02:44.91
17 Jeffrey Clark 10:02:47.18
18 Danny Gibson 10:03:02.43
19 J.j. Peterson 10:07:51.32
20 Ryan Gunnell 10:07:53.75
21 Adam Uribe 10:16:09.85
22 Mike Lee 10:24:45.62
23 Ryan Christensen 10:35:12.02
24 Richard Pinarija 10:40:17.53
25 Chuck Skinner 10:40:35.30
26 Nathan Summers 10:41:22.82
27 Israel Robles 10:41:59.01
28 Jantzen Reynolds 10:42:21.40
29 Jess Theodore 10:55:12.74
30 Jordan Turner 11:11:24.98
31 Tyson Manning 11:11:25.11
32 Mike Cunningham 11:11:25.13
33 Doug Moon 11:11:25.30
34 Tait Eyre 11:11:25.37
35 Daniel Colyar 11:24:02.46
36 Rob Van gieson 11:47:50.38
37 Chris Pinkston 11:51:22.21
38 Isaac Hipple 11:51:46.05
39 Paul Smart 12:10:15.69
40 Dave Beus 12:10:15.75
41 Hoz Toro 12:21:36.15
42 Jeff King 12:42:00.50
43 Shane Dicou 12:53:11.82
44 James Jensen 13:05:35.90
45 William Smith 13:22:36.88
46 William Nielsen 13:31:59.12
47 Kendall Nielsen 13:31:59.81
48 Justin Vanderwalker 13:41:41.83
DNF Anthony Archibald DNF
DNF Christian Braithwaite DNF
DNF Timothy Larsen DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 35  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Porter 9:40:14.29
2 Greg Low 9:40:15.84
3 Shawn Montmeny 9:40:17.93
4 Ryan Fowers 9:44:47.45
5 Darin Edwards 9:49:10.84
6 Tyler Whitmore 9:49:16.34
7 William Ennen 9:49:20.64
8 Ryan Wells 9:53:34.97
9 Jc Smoot 9:55:02.44
10 Richard Borget 10:03:27.93
11 Brandon Perry 10:03:29.96
12 Jin Zhang 10:18:12.86
13 Harold Gaubert 10:24:54.25
14 Spencer Chipping 10:27:25.32
15 Erik Huso 10:28:03.35
16 Spencer Owens 10:28:03.39
17 Benjamin Dodge 10:28:03.41
18 Shey Johnson 10:32:17.37
19 Bryan Vanderwerff 10:32:17.38
20 Ted Fleischel 10:32:17.39
21 Brian Roundy 10:32:17.39
22 Ryan Jones 10:47:11.47
23 Richard Wallis 10:56:05.59
24 Tyler Wilhelm 10:56:05.63
25 Brandon Smith 10:56:05.67
26 Matthew Davis 10:56:26.39
27 Jared Bigler 10:59:19.84
28 James Pierce 11:00:41.51
29 Jesse Pierce 11:00:41.53
30 Gavin Hallock 11:27:26.27
31 Michael Sutton 11:29:00.50
32 Nick Balli 11:32:16.30
33 Scott Peterson 11:40:02.76
34 Eric Newren 11:51:39.53
35 Shawn Barrington 12:00:06.49
36 Alec Rimmasch 12:06:57.34
37 Ken Meads 12:24:28.17
38 Kell Benson 12:28:53.20
39 Jon Geertsen 12:53:20.03
40 Josh Leavitt 13:01:20.30
41 Eric Balls 13:16:53.87
42 James Mathews 13:16:53.87
43 Brett Hales 13:16:53.91
44 Robert Ellefsen 13:19:52.81
45 Jerald Olsen 13:31:33.74
46 Jared Mitchell 13:34:23.88
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 33  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Nelson 9:13:19.53
Off The Front
2 Joseph Camire 9:13:20.50
Off The Front
3 Brett Peterson 9:14:46.29
Off The Front
4 Shawn Ross 9:25:50.38
1
5 Andy Compas 9:25:50.63
2
6 Michael Twohig 9:25:51.21
3
7 Scott Smith 9:25:51.64
4
8 Tyler Kirk 9:25:52.02
5
9 Gregory Roper 9:25:52.35
6
10 Matt Aaronson 9:25:56.25
11 Jeffrey Rasch 9:30:50.70
12 Brian Babbitt 9:31:56.45
13 James Willis 9:45:51.00
14 Kirk Minor 9:46:06.89
15 Lawrence Allen 9:55:33.95
16 Jorge Hinojos 10:06:09.83
17 Jim Sawka 10:06:10.02
18 Greg Nelson 10:06:50.08
19 Isaac Kunz 10:10:09.84
20 James Stone 10:15:55.58
21 Will Hanson 10:29:39.21
22 Daniel Thunell 10:34:49.65
23 Kenneth Mayes 10:40:15.02
24 Troy Huebner 10:45:30.50
25 Steve Mayfield 11:05:00.80
26 Jared Nelson 11:07:11.91
27 Scott Griffith 11:33:27.92
28 Mark Otterson 13:51:43.04
DNF Greg Nichols DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shayne Kennedy 9:12:28.77
2 Evan Lunt 9:12:29.77
3 Kenneth Adams 9:12:30.39
4 Matheson Harris 9:12:30.79
5 Ben Raybould 9:12:30.95
6 Jason Woodland 9:18:14.61
7 Jason Schroeder 9:23:01.92
8 Richard Campbell 9:33:52.53
9 Michael Johnson 9:33:52.68
10 Drew Van boerum 9:33:52.93
11 Craig Willis 9:52:51.71
12 David Oliver 10:01:58.82
13 Tim Martindale 10:01:59.09
14 Rich Morris 10:02:07.41
15 Nathan Cazier 10:08:19.61
16 Gary Halversen 10:17:28.12
17 James Stratton 10:17:28.18
18 Kyle Marshall 10:17:28.19
19 Brian Jones 10:17:28.31
20 Todd Mckee 10:17:28.46
21 Joel Peterson 10:29:20.84
22 Ryan Brower 10:35:14.23
23 Eric Jensen 10:39:13.96
24 Richard Anderson 10:53:34.06
25 Jeffrey Skowronek 10:54:34.09
26 Dave Erickson 10:56:05.91
27 Jay Fisher 10:58:23.29
28 Creg Fielding 10:58:35.57
29 Brandon Gordon 10:58:35.60
30 Jeffery Banks 10:58:35.63
31 Rick Finlayson 11:00:51.41
32 Patrick Mceneany 11:06:26.53
33 Cody Reeder 11:09:59.83
34 Charles Mills 11:15:33.59
35 Bart Larsen 11:15:33.62
36 Jason Rogers 11:28:34.91
37 Marshall Paepke 11:28:34.99
38 Bruce Baxter 11:48:12.94
39 Justin Hill 11:48:29.31
40 Steve Anderson 11:52:49.30
41 Jay Carter 12:01:58.30
42 Sean Biggs 12:01:58.34
43 Dennis Blume 12:01:59.45
44 Brian Meyers 12:08:23.50
45 Jim Birgenheier 12:16:34.09
DNF Andrew Olson DNF
DNF Sean Peters DNF
DNF Ryan Whittaker DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 18  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Thompson 9:23:29.57
1
2 Kelly Callister 9:23:29.84
2
3 Jason Wickens 9:23:30.78
3
4 Sean Burrows 9:23:31.14
4
5 Ronald Greenwood 9:23:31.39
5
6 Steven Wilson 9:23:31.40
6
7 Aaron Papa 9:23:31.48
7
8 Andy Iorg 9:23:31.53
8
9 Keith Greenwood 9:23:32.95
9
10 Alfred Thresher 9:23:38.02
11 Jared Despain 9:25:57.25
12 Rich Smith 9:44:50.74
13 Mark Roberts 9:44:51.13
14 Michael Mcdonald 9:47:36.76
15 Craig Colyar 9:47:37.31
16 Michael Coombs 9:47:46.18
17 Bryan Johnson 9:59:04.50
18 Daniel Buehner 9:59:09.63
19 Alex Archibald 10:09:30.03
20 David Lesher 10:09:30.30
21 Claudio Holzner 10:11:41.81
22 Richard Patterson 10:12:08.27
23 Greg White 10:27:12.44
24 Scott Clayton 10:27:13.06
25 John Hinsberg 10:29:47.03
26 Bevan Erickson 10:31:18.45
27 Larry Daines 10:36:24.23
28 George Plataniotis 10:38:31.29
29 Steve Koncurat 10:43:07.13
30 Louis Baker 10:50:19.36
31 Roberto Pinon 10:52:17.82
32 Mike George 10:55:05.12
33 Emilio Nicoli 10:58:41.46
34 Brody Bates 11:10:01.27
35 John Shirley 11:14:34.59
36 Matthew Bollinger 11:21:38.05
37 Aaron Hirschi 11:21:56.79
38 Javier Vargas 11:29:08.30
39 Chris Johnson 11:32:49.86
40 Brian Free 11:44:53.66
41 Bryan Evensen 12:00:42.23
42 Michael Sneddon 12:02:37.46
43 Stephen Howard 12:12:25.41
DNF Ian Frame DNF
DNF Richard Kocherhans DNF
DNF Bill Matern DNF
DNF Benjamin Voymas DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 21  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodney Scrimsher 9:36:09.68
2 Tom Cole 9:36:10.39
3 Vernon Fitch 9:36:57.60
4 Ron Niederhauser 9:40:15.04
5 Mike Broadbent 9:41:12.56
6 Andrew Judkins 9:41:16.54
7 Kevin Burke 9:42:10.70
8 Eric Barnes 9:42:10.85
9 Richard Merrill 9:44:44.76
10 Richard Ramsey 9:44:52.82
11 Andrew Laveine 9:45:56.95
12 Michael Adams 9:51:53.54
13 Gary Cornilles 9:52:16.84
14 Kyle Jorgensen 9:52:42.71
15 Andrew Nevitt 9:55:39.59
16 Matt Stone 9:59:51.65
17 Michael Chabries 9:59:52.39
18 Kent Gunnell 10:05:51.51
19 Chris Courtney 10:10:11.75
20 Brian Fitzpatrick 10:13:42.83
21 Nelson Palmer 10:20:35.00
22 Robert Samuelian 10:41:17.91
23 Ron Pynes 10:47:13.14
24 Christopher Massa 10:47:14.26
25 Todd Leany 10:50:48.30
26 Glen Paradise 10:55:21.72
27 Laurence Cooper 10:58:55.88
28 Paul Auvil 11:01:54.53
29 Tod Turley 11:20:00.57
30 Kenneth Frazier 11:24:47.58
31 Rob Gray 11:26:40.48
32 Steve Donahoo 11:30:10.44
33 Thomas Thomas 12:09:36.15
34 Kerby Ebeling 12:12:22.60
35 Mark Gaylord 12:17:42.30
36 John Butler 12:17:42.32
37 Ryan Reeder 12:27:46.60
38 Clark Hirschi 12:30:19.31
39 Curtis Reese 12:30:45.31
40 Wayne Diamond 12:32:14.43
41 David Griffin 13:03:15.45
42 David Maughan 13:06:26.95
DNF Bradford Nielsen DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Madsen 10:07:53.07
2 Michael Kling 10:07:55.49
3 Paul Watson 10:11:37.39
4 Josh Wolff 10:11:39.30
5 W. Mike reese 10:11:39.36
6 Mark Christopherson 10:11:40.85
7 Mark Ganowsky 10:11:40.93
8 Randy Wilcox 10:15:38.08
9 Steve Ouwerkerk 10:17:59.09
10 John Higgins 10:17:59.54
11 Frank Tarbox 10:18:01.15
12 C Joe busby 10:33:05.48
13 Michael Loveland 10:37:33.68
14 Russell Mason 10:52:38.78
15 Doug Plowman 10:53:32.23
16 Gregory Grant 10:54:02.70
17 Ken Jones 10:55:15.84
18 Darren Gilmore 11:06:08.25
19 Kevin Mcnamara 11:18:31.31
20 Jeffrey Geslin 11:18:33.82
21 Jim Reynolds 11:34:20.98
22 Keith Andrus 11:34:37.82
23 Aaron Farr 11:43:23.43
24 Garon Salway 11:44:27.43
25 Marty Withrow 11:51:52.94
26 Gary Lew 11:57:03.60
27 William Wade 11:57:03.62
28 Bruce Cummings 11:57:03.67
29 Jim Auwen 12:08:15.99
30 Rodney Johnson 12:09:30.56
31 Douglas Heinrich 12:35:55.47
32 Rodney Tirrell 12:40:00.32
33 Rick Draper 12:55:42.86
34 David Bern 13:14:31.07
DNF Michael Beorchia DNF
DNF Gregg Murray DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ravell Call 10:11:39.56
2 Jeff Bryson 10:11:42.46
3 Mark Endres 10:17:59.77
4 Mark Hershberger 11:07:10.32
5 Wallace Eggleston 11:10:32.96
6 Bryant Belnap 11:23:59.76
7 William Long 11:40:45.95
8 David Barker 11:51:03.90
9 Jerry Chaney 11:57:08.05
10 David Puglia 11:58:27.85
11 James Hutton 11:59:49.53
12 Robert Sheidler 12:16:58.40
13 David Jackson 12:33:39.41
14 Edward Brown 12:40:18.40
15 William Biggerstaff 12:55:22.64
16 George Boland 13:24:44.40
17 David Dodge 13:33:41.59
18 Stephen Quinn 13:49:47.56
19 Danny Swenson 13:50:18.04
DNF Rob Cocanour DNF
DNF Wayne Maughan DNF
DNF Stephen Pudlock DNF
DNF Steven Reese DNF
DNF Thomas Stringham DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Bigelow 9:44:00.08
1
2 Mike Broderick 9:44:00.23
2
3 Tyler Metten 9:44:00.45
3
4 Ryan Fogarty 9:44:00.77
4
5 Derek Simpson 9:44:00.99
5
6 Elias Green 9:44:01.35
6
7 Kolby Carpenter 9:44:01.54
7
8 Creighton Green 9:44:01.65
8
9 Owen Ala 9:44:02.05
9
10 Crozier Kimball 9:44:02.43
10
11 Stewart Paul 9:44:02.43
11
12 Mark Jessup 9:44:02.67
12
13 Don Larson 9:44:02.68
13
14 Taylor Dame 9:44:04.06
14
15 Tim Frost 9:58:42.42
16 Juston Puchar 9:58:47.70
17 Alvin Garcia 10:02:02.17
18 Miguel Guerra 10:21:17.91
19 Zane Miller 10:31:52.64
20 Michael Russell 10:31:52.65
21 Cameron Scott 10:31:53.09
22 Cody Lind 10:48:36.66
23 Noah Hebdon 10:49:04.03
24 Matthew Brady 10:57:29.21
25 Andy Boyer 10:57:29.27
26 Jeremiah Webb 10:57:29.39
27 Devin Limb 10:59:20.81
28 Nolan Zigler 10:59:33.98
29 Austin Perdue 11:19:12.40
30 Marc Bybee 11:41:32.19
31 Parker Smith 12:01:58.91
32 Kelly Holladay 12:01:59.04
33 Brandon Green 12:10:57.15
34 Steven Stringham 12:10:57.17
35 Daniel Barton 12:10:57.18
36 Loren Smith 12:10:57.21
37 Maoputasi Young 12:10:57.22
38 Adrian Olson 12:45:55.98
DNF Cameron Benson DNF
DNF Stacy Martinez DNF
DNF Mitt Niederhauser DNF
DNF Zachary Pape DNF
DNF Mike Price DNF
DNF Jared Weber DNF
DNF Jessey Hein DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Stinger 9:12:15.93
2 Brandon Nelson 9:12:16.11
3 John Petersen 9:12:16.35
4 Michael Wasserstein Stay Park City Cycling 9:12:18.97
5 Sean Parent 9:32:44.49
6 Jonathan Bush 9:36:49.93
7 William Hatch 9:45:54.69
8 Jeffrey Gunn 9:50:59.55
9 Ezra Jefferies 9:51:00.48
10 Graydon Braithwaite 9:51:05.52
11 Jake Howell 10:19:47.24
DNF Cortino Garcia DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Welch 9:12:16.48
2 Eric Smith 9:12:16.89
3 Edward Smart 9:12:17.24
4 Adam Ofarrell 9:12:17.80
5 Logan Hardy 9:51:02.04
6 Mitchel Webb 9:51:08.46
7 Robert Aviles 10:48:13.43
8 Michael Papworth 10:51:52.41
9 Geoffrey Spencer Bike Accident Attorneys 10:53:51.43
10 Mitchell Ith 10:53:55.78
11 Tyson Hummer 11:10:44.10
12 Chad Hales 11:10:58.79
13 Elias Knowlton 11:11:10.95
14 Wyatt Knowlton 11:11:12.02
15 Nicholas Price 11:27:31.82
16 James Noonan 11:32:22.26
17 Brady Boren 11:32:22.52
18 Shad Anderson 11:32:22.72
19 Matt Luikart 11:39:32.84
20 Michael Hardy 11:56:42.24
21 Dennis Hummer 12:03:46.41
22 Haken Anderson 12:05:39.30
23 Brighton Kriser 12:28:07.23
24 Liam Rawlins 12:37:30.21
25 Mark Rawlins 12:41:08.97
DNF Michael Fitzpatrick DNF
DNF Stephen Roberts DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 18  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Simpson 9:43:37.05
2 Adam Walter 9:43:38.05
3 Jed Gold 9:43:38.27
4 Mcray Murdock 9:43:39.32
5 Rex Measom 9:55:10.32
6 Gregg Murray 9:55:10.42
7 Christopher English 10:00:26.39
8 Taylor Hansen 10:03:10.50
9 Dylan O'neill 10:11:50.08
10 Caleb Davis 10:45:50.54
11 James Taylor 10:46:28.07
12 Craig Miller 10:46:28.12
13 Nicolas Pulham 10:46:28.13
14 Brent Simpson 10:54:38.59
15 Timothy Dutton 11:07:48.24
16 Benjamin Crookston 11:09:54.07
17 Josh West 11:09:54.18
18 Wilson Engler 11:09:54.24
19 Ryan West 11:09:54.29
20 Geoff Wright 11:09:54.48
21 Nikolas Simpson 11:18:29.20
22 Jason Packard 11:54:51.07
23 Eric Ruben 12:06:35.24
24 Nathan Walter 12:06:37.62
25 Michael De carlo 12:06:37.92
26 Braden Fujas 12:15:22.12
27 Charles Dimmler 12:15:22.16
28 Matt Sterbenz 12:15:22.24
29 Matthew Engler 12:15:22.30
30 Bryce Packard 12:28:53.84
31 Jonathan Remington 12:29:46.55
32 Stephen Craig 12:31:22.24
33 Daniel Mott 12:37:56.37
34 Jonathon Mott 12:37:56.39
35 Sam Lecain 12:51:21.05
36 John Lecain 12:51:21.73
37 Drake Reynolds 12:57:53.72
DNF Kaden Cole DNF
DNF Curtis Miner DNF
DNF Ryan Reese DNF
DNF Chase Winder DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 32  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Smith 9:44:02.91
2 Baxter Krutsch 10:03:41.89
3 Christian Dursteler 10:03:43.00
4 Lars Morris 10:03:43.36
5 Sean Doherty 10:03:49.06
6 Juan Carlos corona 10:03:50.22
7 Brennen Dye 10:09:12.13
8 Drew Clegg 10:17:48.43
9 Jake Smith 10:19:06.06
10 Tristan Baird 10:19:38.85
11 Tyler Hartz 10:23:56.06
12 Shilo Hawks 10:27:49.69
13 Nick Chaney 10:35:51.45
14 Andrew Baldwin 10:43:37.27
15 Sudheer Bhimireddy 10:46:34.88
16 Branden Hunsaker 10:48:32.19
17 Rick Smith 11:08:55.46
18 Carson Mccracken 11:21:36.32
19 Spencer Dew 11:21:36.39
20 Hunter Patterson 11:21:36.50
21 Logan Dame 11:21:36.59
22 Kyle Gerratt 11:41:22.77
23 Jeffrey Aird 11:49:46.95
24 Ken Stonebrook 11:49:47.59
25 Kevin Crofts 11:52:00.70
26 Andrew Clegg 11:52:00.85
27 Rick Evans 11:52:11.57
28 Wilbur Frehner 12:36:38.78
29 Nate Bigler 12:40:11.41
30 Dan Luke 12:40:11.45
31 Nathan Tranchell 12:40:11.51
32 Taryn Casperson 12:57:55.17
33 Craig Adams 13:02:16.00
34 Stephen Hansen 13:02:28.44
35 Eric Olsen 13:04:09.53
DNF Sid Biggs DNF
DNF Dallan Jones DNF
DNF Ryan Richter DNF
DNF Cooper Traveller DNF
DNF Tyson Traveller DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 29  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Boren Mi Duole 9:33:32.95
2 Peter Hall 9:33:33.09
3 Kevin Jacobi 9:33:33.16
4 Jon Silcox 9:39:01.30
5 Craig Jeppson 10:11:05.78
6 Tanner Dame 10:11:32.24
7 Jonathon Gridley 10:28:05.76
8 Christian Thorn 10:35:29.54
9 David Steed 10:35:35.36
10 Austin Gray 10:44:44.87
11 Josh Jensen 10:44:44.87
12 Jordan Andersen 10:44:44.96
13 Chris Utgaard 10:52:43.54
14 Nate Sundh 10:52:43.56
15 Jeffrey Griffin 11:02:22.09
16 Nate Pack 11:02:25.43
17 Eduardo Leon 11:02:27.34
18 Spencer Randall 11:08:22.86
19 Andrew Covey 11:08:22.88
20 Clark Cotterell 11:10:40.13
21 Christopher Swierad 11:20:00.86
22 Justin Thorn 11:32:22.12
23 Jason Parry 11:38:29.91
24 Jake Ferrin 11:39:38.25
25 Tim Behuniak 11:40:23.62
26 Pedro Lozano 12:02:36.05
27 Hunter Kimzey 12:04:55.79
28 Logan Herzog 12:05:37.69
29 Kelly Peterson 12:10:07.92
30 Tate Silcox 12:10:07.93
31 Jad Husayni 12:35:55.53
DNF Matt Roberts DNF
DNF Bryson Siddoway DNF
DNF Scott Spencer DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 33  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Borstelmann 8:41:43.77
2 Nathan Spratt 8:41:47.93
3 Spencer Johnson 8:54:30.71
4 Danny Van wagoner 8:54:31.00
5 Marc Spratt 8:54:31.30
6 Matthew Bailey 9:11:51.68
7 Kody King 9:16:54.57
8 Trevor Robinson 9:16:54.68
9 Chris Smithwick 9:16:55.59
10 Jess Clapier 9:16:55.61
11 Charlie Hagen 9:21:42.14
12 David Christenson 9:21:42.26
13 Blair Perkes 9:21:43.79
14 Robert Kirkpatrick 9:21:45.87
15 Tommy Moncur 9:21:48.96
16 Kyle Moncur 9:21:48.98
17 Drew Cardoza 9:33:50.68
18 Andrew Armstrong 9:56:06.11
19 Samuel Dearden 10:00:41.87
20 Jeff Turk 10:09:21.25
DNF Christopher Welch DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hallie French 9:58:02.21
2 Steph Anderson 10:37:23.32
3 Natasha Scott 10:56:57.77
4 Sarah Huggard 11:15:50.77
5 Lisa Tanner 11:16:11.13
6 Liz Raybould 11:26:40.86
7 Chelsea Wood 11:26:40.87
8 Heidi Marlow 12:13:23.11
9 Jamie Fowles 12:33:03.87
10 Kristine Whittaker 12:56:22.30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Lunsford 9:58:05.22
2 Camille Stringam 10:35:15.27
3 Tami Cole 10:35:15.61
4 Sara Jones 11:16:05.09
5 Kathy Robinson 12:00:51.68
6 Shelly Biggs 12:09:58.30
7 Kristy Stratton 12:13:23.06
8 Heidi Jarnagin 12:16:29.09
9 Melissa Meyers 12:16:29.11
10 Sarah Davis 13:28:10.70
11 Ellie Hirshberg 13:30:53.06
DNF Lisa Hamann DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dixie Madsen 10:35:16.14
2 Lori Nelson 10:35:16.14
3 Barbara Sullivan 10:58:02.88
4 Besty Cordes 11:12:13.42
5 Del Ann norvelle 12:24:18.83
6 Liesa Sandall 13:23:22.26
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Mercier 9:59:42.63
2 Sonja Mitchell 11:14:44.45
3 Tamara Rizzi 11:28:27.54
4 Katharine Lovett 11:45:52.15
5 Lisa Whittaker 12:56:22.44
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Autumn Vegh 9:58:06.95
2 Ellie Edwards 10:28:56.90