Log In
Cycle to the Summit • Aug 13 2022 • Cascade, CO
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Lanning
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Scudney
2 Eric Jones
3 Janson Turner
4 Hans Wright
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Taylor
2 Bryan Dunker
3 Kyle Covell
4 Joseph San pedro
5 Scott Cleve
6 Barry Bolio
7 Seth Fischer
8 Scott Cadwallader
9 Max Shier
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Hinojos
2 Yannick Drouet
3 Shawn Hime
4 Matthias Stehle
5 D'arcy Straub
6 Gardner Desroberts
7 Richard Hendry
8 Rich Dotson
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monty W bobo
2 Greg Oboyle
3 Chris Diegert
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Mark Dye
5 Thomas Roell
6 John Broomhead
7 David Norris
8 Robert Kantor
9 Brad With
10 Lance Bolton
11 Jeffery Hocker
12 Steven Frank
13 Daniel Soteres
14 Jeff Hammond
15 Matthew Nowlen
16 Tom Anthony
17 Steve Clayton
18 Rob Mcgregor
19 Rob Lynde
20 Edward Pain
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andres Maricq
2 Brack Hattler
3 Brian Heber
4 Richard Riecks
5 Kevin Mcnamara
6 Timothy Kraft
7 Paul Vallone
8 Leonard Allen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hillyard
2 Tom Dobson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keaten Kappes
2 Nate Schneider
3 Roy Hobbs
4 Daniel Padgett
5 Faramarz Batori
6 Matt Rothrock
7 Kieron Brunner
8 Caleb Kim
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Kasch
2 Cade Michael
3 Leo Minami
4 Simon Kearns
5 Miguel Sanchez tuda
6 Steven Seguin
7 Boudewijn Van werven
8 Keaton Jansen
9 Jason Glispy
10 Kevin Fargo
11 Aaron Frias
12 Joey Rusch
13 Lane Willer
14 Patrick Loerch
15 Laith Abbas
16 Jeffrey Lucy
17 Peter Krzanowsky
18 Zac Temple
19 Alex Avakian
20 Vladimir Chizov
21 Ryan Boyd
22 Nathaniel Welsh
23 James Poss
24 Hayden Womelsdorff
25 Desmond Mohr
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leroy Popowski
2 Connor Pulvidente
3 Marshall Graybill
4 Stephen Schaefer
5 Terry Rice
6 Giancarlo Bianchi
7 Christopher Morrison
8 Henry York
9 Dom Repucci
10 Chris Lundberg
11 William Leggett
12 Phillip Truppelli
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Mccay
2 Alex Guzy
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Goldsmith
2 Erin Mcginnis
3 Maria Harvey
4 Stacey Hendry
5 Laura Moffett
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Judson
2 Helen Taylor
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Riedle
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Henderson
2 Ella Kearney
3 Tamara Cousineau
4 Laura Kemp
5 Marissa Bellusci
6 Jillian Lukez
7 Ashley Carter
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Frye
2 Sue Stokes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1