Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Jul 12 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Mostly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
2 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Win: Michael Zagorski
3 Luis Hermoso
4 Zachary Baker Get Fit Families
5 Kyle Mcrory
6 Mark Cohee Tommy's Angels
7 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Win: Michael Zagorski
8 Jordan Shulman
9 Kira Prentice Violet Crown
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Heffner TEAM GPOA
2 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
3 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
5 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
6 Matt Humeston UPMC Pro Bike + Run
7 Dan Greene East End Cycling
8 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
9 Robert Gottlieb
10 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412
11 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Leonard
12 Daniely Garcia CWA racing/ Goldman Sachs etfs
13 Aaron Bovalino Margie Bars/Jmac Cycling
14 Raymond Russell Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
15 Patricia Buerkle Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
16 Russell Dryer Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
17 Jason Zimmerman UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
18 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
19 Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Leonard
20 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Chris Helbling
21 Timothy Daigle Rivet 5 Racing
22 Nate Gallaher UPMC Pro Bike + Run
DNF Bryan Routledge Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
3 Anna-lena Kempen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Kelly Collier
4 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families
5 Maddie Gagnon Get fit families
6 Emma Macdonald Get Fit Families
7 Kira Prentice Violet Crown
8 Cameron Chase University of Pittsburgh
9 Riley Perry Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Sydney Perry
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6