Log In
Tulsa Wheelmen Osage Grand Prix • May 2 2023 • Tulsa, OK
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Cagle
2 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing
3 Demsy Cifuentes
4 Nicholas Penrod
5 Seth Lasley
6 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
7 Chad Cook
8 Elias Zamora
9 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Tough
10 Christopher Dakin
11 David Overson
12 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen
13 Kindler Chase
14 Milus Clarke jr Logistics 918
15 Ryan Day SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
16 Austin Edgar Cura Racing
17 William Gault
18 Ryan Dupree
19 Squire Lawrence Team Topeca
20 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
21 Drew Christopher
22 Mathew Ankney Omnia
23 Chad Shanks Neighborhood Race Team
24 Cailean Carlberg
25 Eric Franklin
DNF Sean Kahl SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
DNF Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca
DNF Bryan Duvall
DNF Chris Carlson
DNF Calvin Anderson Cura Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
2 Dorian Jones
3 Trey Coursey
4 Oliver Seekins
5 Leonel Lopez
6 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen
7 Curtis Fahler Tulsa Wheelmen
8 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
9 Justin Heinecke SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
10 Jordan Garrett
11 Jeff Prior Soundpony Triad Bank
12 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen
13 Todd Swain SNRG Racing p/b Bicycles of Tulsa
14 Lesley Myrick
15 Samuel Downey JDSV
16 Erik Hensarling Tulsa Wheelmen
17 Alan Robles
18 Christopher Siemens Topeca
19 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
20 Clay Chittenden
21 Michael Fischer
22 Adalberto Cigarroa Logistics 918
23 Durham Chilcoat SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
24 Edgar Lopez SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
25 Kenny Stringfellow
26 Jason P holland
27 Austin Boardman Tulsa Wheelmen
28 Adam Breaux
29 Timothy Ediger
30 Luis Quiroz JDSV
31 Ramiro Becerra
32 Harrison Petre Hodges Bend Racing
33 Aaron Post
34 Clive Chafausipo
DNF Joe Mccarty
DNF Kyle Kusik Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Jacob Scott
DNF Matthew Shannon
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Winn
2 Jay Prine
3 Brian Mayfield
4 Chad Briggs
5 Matthew Deanda
6 Matthew Rogers
7 Ben Croff
8 Matthew Paul
9 Jonathan Lans Tulsa Wheelmen
10 Brian Healy
11 Jon Coursey
12 Manuel Calvin
13 Daniel Solorio Tulsa Wheelmen
14 Justin Stringfellow TEAM MYSIDE FITNESS
15 Paul Gilmartin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benny Croff
2 Tyler Coursey Team Crispy Print
3 Sarah Doke
4 Karley Bearden
5 Willy Croff
6 Zac Coursey Team Crispy Print
7 Paul Rothrock
8 Memphis Kilgore Crispy Print
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Uhren
2 Bill Meade SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
3 James Woodward
4 Brandon Cavnar OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
5 Tim Pickens SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
6 Jamie Rich
7 Chris Guidry
8 Steven Isaacs SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Bill Meade
9 Jonathan Haring
DNF David Williams
DNF Milus Clarke Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Henry Pandemonium
2 Adrienne Davis
3 Pam Glenn
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Wyant
2 Patricia Witmer
3 Lori Mccarty SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
4 Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
5 Amanda Brandyberry 3T/Q+M Cycling
6 Portia Gonzalez Tulsa Wheelmen
7 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4