Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 7 2023 • Pittsburgh, PA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412
DNP Morgan Baker Project 412 Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
2 Jake Lifson Fitt Insider
DNP Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
3 Dan Greene East End Cycling
4 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu Cycling Team
5 Nicholas Reinert
DNP Mark Colenbrander
6 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
7 Zachary White Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med-ProBike
8 Joshua Friedman Project 412 Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
9 Steve Hunchuck Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med--ProBik
10 Jon Carroll Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med-ProBike
11 Tyler Eckert Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
DNP John Heffner TEAM GPOA
12 Quinn Colwell ETP Cycling
13 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling
14 Laszlo Vasko La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
15 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNP Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
16 Kyle Hitz Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
DNP Matthew Kitchen Project 412 Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
17 Aaron Shafer Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
18 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
DNP Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNP John Minturn Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
DNP Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNP Ramy Nubani Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
DNP Frankie Ross Sette Nove
DNP Brett White Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med - Pro B
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Burkholder UNC Lotto Max
2 Lance Henninger UP / Project Pedal
3 Robert Maier Roy & Associates Racing
4 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Jonah Lantzy Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med-ProBike
6 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
7 Stephen Antonishen Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Maier
8 Colin Mihalak La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Leonard
9 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing
10 Noah Petersen Bam elite
11 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Leonard
DNF Steven Shaffer Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Maier
12 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Leonard
13 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
14 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1