Log In
River City Cycling Classic (RC3) • Jul 15 2023 • Spangle, WA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Spivack
2 Ryan Malm
3 James Corcoran
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russ Reser
2 Spencer Sautter
3 Tim Staloch
4 Alex Herr
5 Winston Matthews
6 Nicholas Campbell
7 Jonathan Wagher
8 Danny Archibald
9 Benjamin Atkinson
10 John Vahlberg
11 Brian Wright
DNF Tim Blaney
DNF Scott Long
DNF Jeremy Benson
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland WA
2 Kenneth Collins
3 Luther Riley
4 George Romer
5 John Burton
6 Paul Castonguay
7 Michael Mcnab
8 Jeff Pozarski
9 John Devries
10 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
11 Kurtis Mccloud
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Dry
2 Mark Littrell
3 Joe Baratto
4 Paul Main
5 Matthew Morra
6 Timothy Crum
7 Joshua Thompson
8 Randy Schultz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Wickham
2 Stuart Fealk
3 Gordy Bolstad
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Jordan
DNF Ivan Robles
DNF Troy Solly
DNF Christopher Deitz
DNF Lance Payne
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Wakefield
2 Alexander Popescu
3 Nate Jacobus
4 Ben Rotert
5 Brett Hite
6 Lucas Nolta
7 Guillermo Ramirez-conejo
8 Samuel Karpp
9 Colby Robb
10 Solomon Bear Lopez
11 Jonas Lapier
12 Anthony Calabro
13 Trevor Joireman
14 Adam Zoller
15 Collin Hunt
16 Chris Vacanti
17 Ryan Spivey
DNF Nicholas Wiarda
DNF Benjamin Stone
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Robinson
2 Ray Lamont
3 Andrew Austin
4 Kyle Mensing
DNF Sam Waples
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lacey Menasco
2 Marie Atkinson
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Lincoln
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Fewer
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamara Bessette
Finishers: Cat 1: 1