Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Aug 15 2023 • Pittsburgh, PA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
2 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
3 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Win: Mike Janeiro
4 Jason Zimmerman UPMC/ProBike&Run
5 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
6 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
7 Robert Gottlieb gottlieb
8 Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC/ Margie Bars
9 Brett Stana UPMC Sports Med/Pro Bike & Run
10 Aaron Bovalino Margie Bars/Jmac Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Mihalik
11 Raymond Russell Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
12 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
13 Edward Krall Team GPOA
14 Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
15 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
16 Bryan Routledge Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Hermoso Solo Yolo
2 Kyle Mcrory
3 Nathan Kerchensky Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med-ProBike
4 Sean Mccullough
5 Alex Van stekelenborg Alex van Stekelenborg Cycling Team
6 Shawn Wilson Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med-ProBike
7 Dylan Lukas
8 Jonah Lantzy Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med-ProBike Teammate Top 5: Nathan Kerchensky
9 Nick Blauch Dead Last Cycling
10 Dirk Schild
11 Joshua Becker Speed Vision Bikes
12 David Tedeski
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna-lena Kempen Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racing
2 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Bonnie Gilbery Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racing Teammate Win: Anna-lena Kempen
5 Kira Prentice Violet Crown
6 Judy Dickson Unison Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1