Log In
Profile School Road race • May 16 2012
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Lloyd-thomas Andover 1:06:22
2 Jack Maccarance Proctor 1:06:22
3 Speight Drummond Proctor 1:06:22
4 Alvaro Migoya Proctor 1:06:22
5 Fabian Stocek Holderness 1:06:31
6 Rhys Louis Deerfield 1:07:33
7 Mack Burns proctor 1:08:14 Teammate Top 5: Jack Maccarance
8 Ian Whittall Andover 1:11:13 Teammate Win: Matt Lloyd-thomas
9 Rohan Pavuluri Exeter 1:11:13
10 George Merrill gould 1:11:13
11 Robbie Leeson Gould 1:13:44
12 Max Block Andover 1:13:44 Teammate Win: Matt Lloyd-thomas
13 Ryan Shumway Holderness 1:13:44 Teammate Top 5: Fabian Stocek
14 Fletcher Williams Exeter 1:15:55
15 Alex Lehmann Holderness 1:16:31 Teammate Top 5: Fabian Stocek
16 Erick Robischek Gould 1:16:33
17 Brandon Sneider Andover 1:16:33 Teammate Win: Matt Lloyd-thomas
18 Hank Anderson Deerfield 1:16:33
19 Sunho Park Deerfield 1:16:33
20 Matthew Daiter Exeter 1:16:48
21 Jarred Kubas Deerfield 1:25:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Dexter Gould 1:11:02
2 Marcello Deluca Gould 1:11:54 Teammate Win: Steven Dexter
3 Charles Harker Holderness 1:11:54
4 Logan Blaine Andover 1:11:54
5 Aidan Kendall Holderness 1:12:18
6 Nick Swenson Andover 1:12:18
7 Jaz Dowling Profile 1:12:18
8 Jamie Freney Andover 1:12:18 Teammate Top 5: Logan Blaine
9 Gene Chang Exeter 1:12:24
10 Dan Nelson Proctor 1:12:30
11 Christian Willis wms 1:16:54
12 Joon Yang Exeter 1:17:00
13 Ben Martin gould 1:17:00 Teammate Win: Steven Dexter
14 Max Lewis Proctor 1:18:39
15 Ricky Posner Exeter 1:19:39
16 David Bamforth Proctor 1:21:40
17 Angie Duke Proctor 1:23:53
18 Paul Pettengill Holderness 1:25:28 Teammate Top 5: Charles Harker
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asher Merrill Profile 1:11:40
2 Jack Greene Profile 1:11:40 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
3 Joe Exton KUA 1:11:40
4 Carter Merrill Profile 1:11:40 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
5 Nik Bergill Exeter 1:11:40
6 Nathan Sampo Profile 1:11:51 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
7 Elliot Murphey WMS 1:13:53
8 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:14:10 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
9 John Kennealy Exeter 1:15:09 Teammate Top 5: Nik Bergill
10 Ethan Peters Profile 1:15:11 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
11 Eric Kwon Exeter 1:15:11 Teammate Top 5: Nik Bergill
12 Craig Tyer KUA 1:15:44 Teammate Top 5: Joe Exton
13 Nate Lang KUA 1:15:44 Teammate Top 5: Joe Exton
14 Dylan Chauvin KUA 1:15:44 Teammate Top 5: Joe Exton
15 Kyler Walker Gould 1:15:44
16 Evan Landon Gould 1:16:07
17 Dodge Garfield Profile 1:18:43 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
18 Angus Allen Proctor 1:22:35
19 Jakob Senft Profile 1:24:35 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
20 Tyler Ruggles Profile 1:24:35 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
21 Carter Mosner Proctor 1:27:00
22 Mckenna Cisler Profile 1:27:35 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
23 Patrick Christoferson Profile 1:27:35 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
24 Spencer Shanshala Profile 1:27:43 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
25 David Keith Deerfield 1:27:43
26 Will Havens Gould 1:29:46
27 Dan Hall KUA 1:29:36 Teammate Top 5: Joe Exton
28 Max Southam Gould 1:42:17
29 Liam Weldon Tilton 2:11:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hailey Sarausky Gould 1:17:28
2 Abby Turner Gould 1:18:22 Teammate Win: Hailey Sarausky
3 Katie Kimberling Exeter 1:18:22
4 Molly Seigel Gould 1:19:10 Teammate Win: Hailey Sarausky
5 Rachel Wittenberg Andover 1:19:58
6 Alex Morrow Andover 1:20:09
7 Jen Liu Exeter 1:20:09 Teammate Top 5: Katie Kimberling
8 Alena Lovi-borgmann Exeter 1:25:13 Teammate Top 5: Katie Kimberling
9 Xi Chen Exeter 1:29:35 Teammate Top 5: Katie Kimberling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:22:21
2 Johanna Pastoriza Profile 1:22:43
3 Hazel Brewster Proctor 1:22:43
4 Rae Brookshire exeter 1:22:43
5 Jane Duncan Exeter 1:27:04
6 Sydney Pinard Profile 1:28:14
7 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 1:29:12
8 Eliza Cowie Holderness 1:29:14
9 Raven Larcom Profile 1:29:39 Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
10 Nikki Paulin Proctor 1:31:15 Teammate Top 5: Hazel Brewster
11 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 1:32:58
12 Isabelle Strachen Gould 1:33:31 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
13 Mona Heckard Gould 1:33:35 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
14 Eliana Mallory Holderness 1:33:35
15 Aminia Hughes Proctor 1:34:51 Teammate Top 5: Hazel Brewster
16 Celine Pichette Holderness 1:35:11
17 Anna Gonzalez Deerfield 1:35:33
18 Tali Randazzo WMS 1:35:33
19 Anna Lu Deerfield 1:36:20
20 Delia Carstens Profile 1:36:20 Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
21 Evelyn Moss Profile 1:36:20 Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
22 Kelly Dinapoli Holderness 1:36:59
23 Emily Soderberg Holderness 1:36:59
24 Abby Spooner Proctor 1:37:53 Teammate Top 5: Hazel Brewster
25 Rose Goldberg Gould 1:42:31 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
26 Susie Nahm KUA 1:46:26
27 Isabella Deluca Gould 2:01:56 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
28 Kasmira Weinberg Gould 2:10:06 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 25