Log In
Mendon Acres MTB Race • Jun 30 2024 • Honeoye Falls, NY
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikolas Di domenico Full Moon Vista 01:02:53
2 Bao Thai Full Moon Vista 1:05:03 Teammate Win: Nikolas Di domenico
3 Marcus Cox Full Moon Vista -1 lap Teammate Win: Nikolas Di domenico
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Chen Full Moon Vista 00:42:56
2 James Curtis Full Moon Vista 00:49:07 Teammate Win: Jeremy Chen
3 Chris Devos 00:51:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Tyler -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Bernhard -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Meltzer 00:42:55
2 Tim Harrington Team Unprepared And Scared 00:52:20
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Parks -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Luongo 00:53:38
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emory Roethel 00:45:23
2 Todd Bogumil 00:46:58
3 Micah Schmidt 00:48:31
4 John Shoemaker Full Moon Vista 00:50:12
5 Jeremy Stein Genesee Valley Cycling Club 00:54:05
6 David Johnston 00:54:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Waddington Full Moon Vista 00:46:40
2 Ivan Marly 00:52:22
3 Peder Johnson -2 laps
4 Christopher Benway -2 laps
5 Cory Allen -2 laps
6 Jacob Sprouse -2 laps
7 Thomas Rodriguez Pedaling PintS -3 laps
8 Stephen Wowkowych Full Moon Vista -3 laps Teammate Win: Christian Waddington
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Mattern Bear National Team 00:54:02
2 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 00:56:02
3 Luke Principe Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Ful 00:57:06
4 Sam Bogumil Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Ful 00:58:18
5 Mark Walters Crankskins / RV&E 00:58:26
6 Alexander Prue MTBNY 00:58:47
7 Matt Smitley Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Ful 00:59:46 Teammate Top 5: Luke Principe
8 Doug Rusho Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Ful 1:01:00 Teammate Top 5: Luke Principe
9 Craig Mattern Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Ful 01:01:30 Teammate Top 5: Luke Principe
10 Will Luongo Full Moon Vista DEVO 01:06:11
11 Charles Principe Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Ful -1 lap Teammate Top 5: Luke Principe
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rollin Siftar 41:08
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Martin Full Moon Vista DEVO 40:24
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arlo Meltzer Full Moon Vista DEVO 41:20
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conrad Kamola 37:39
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne August -1 lap
2 Denise Watson -1 lap Teammate Win: Anne August
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shana Lydon -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callie Adams
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov 1:05:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1