Log In
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series • Jun 27 2012
Dry, 88 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Ragle Treehouse Racing
2 Chad Moss SVMIC Cycling
3 Michael Fenoff Team Bikes and Moore
4 Shawn Ewing Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Steven Ragle
5 Nathan Stone Harpeth Bicycles Racing
6 Noah Hendrix Caney Fork Racing
7 Steve Ziemba NashvilleCyclist.com
8 Philip Armbrust Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Steven Ragle
9 Rick Harris Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Steven Ragle
10 Benjamin Webster Caney Fork Racing
11 Billy Wood Team Bikers Choice
12 Josh Butler
13 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
14 James Simms MOAB
15 William Greene NashvilleCyclist.com
16 Rip Clayton Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Steven Ragle
17 Hartono Tanuwidjaja Harpeth Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathan Stone
18 Nathan Newton Team Bikers Choice
19 Nate Lelek Team Bikers Choice
20 Don Fields Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Steven Ragle
21 Christopher Beres Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Steven Ragle
22 Matthew Thompson
23 William Brownie Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Steven Ragle
24 Stephen Albright NashvilleCyclist.com
25 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Steven Ragle
26 Kevin Cleveland Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Steven Ragle
27 Eli Wemyss Team Gran Fondo
28 Carl D'alessandro Team Gran Fondo
29 Francisco Rivera
30 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes
DNF Micah Russell Krystal Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Grant MOAB
2 Steve Durden Harpeth Bicycles Racing
3 David Koonce MOAB Teammate Win: James Grant
4 Matt Winn Gran Fondo
5 Mathew Portell
6 Alan D'alessandro Gran Fondo Racing
7 Chris Sweeney
8 Jon Damratoski East Nasty
9 Alex Winston
10 David Jensen NashvilleCyclist.com
11 Frank Hordos Treehouse Racing
12 Stephen Jolley MOAB Teammate Win: James Grant
13 James Waller Ride615 Development
14 Shane Stratton
15 Nick Reyes Trace Bikes
16 James Buckingham
17 Robert White
18 Chris Cooper MOAB Teammate Win: James Grant
19 Daniel Robertson NashvilleCyclist.com
20 Kevin Latta Columbia Cycling Club- Tennessee
21 Patrick Sheehan
22 Stan Wilson Ride615 Development
23 Timothy Nobles NashvilleCyclist.com
24 RL Hesson Trace Bikes
25 John Paul mcneely
26 Jameson Simms Trace Bikes
27 Patrick Taylor
28 Andrew Bell
29 Joseph Ward
30 Mike Payne
31 Graeme Nelson Trace Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Taylor Team Bikers Choice
2 Ryan Sullivan Team United Healthcare Georgia/The
3 Tim Hall NashvilleCyclist.com
4 Andrew Reardon Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumber
5 Britton Kinnard Sonic Cycling
6 Patrick Harkins Austinbikes/Revenant
7 Kurt Page Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
8 Jeremy Nagoshiner Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumber Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
9 Shannon Williams Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumber Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
10 John Carr Treehouse Racing
11 David Briggs Cycles Veloce
12 William Welborn Treehouse Racing
13 Neil Fronheiser
14 Mathew Meunier NashvilleCyclist.com Teammate Top 5: Tim Hall
15 David Ansel
16 Michael Crouch Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumber Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
17 Riccardo Cannone NashvilleCyclist.com Teammate Top 5: Tim Hall
18 Scott Winzeler Harpeth Bicycles Racing
19 Kevin Hinson MOAB Masters Racing
20 John Waggoner Sonic Cycling Teammate Top 5: Britton Kinnard
21 Jacques Cartier Harpeth Bicycles Racing
22 Michael Palevo NashvilleCyclist.com Teammate Top 5: Tim Hall
DNF David Worth Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumber Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
DNF Bradley Wormer Treehouse Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Ragle Treehouse Racing
2 Jessica Owings SVMIC Cycling
3 Katie Ryan SVMIC Cycling
4 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium
5 Emma Sara Trace Bikes
6 Kathy Mead SVMIC Cycling
7 Leah Sawyer SVMIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jessica Owings
8 Valerie Nagoshiner Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Catherine Dewberry
9 Paige Vinson
10 Karah Lewis Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Amanda Ragle
11 Cathy Morgan NashvilleCyclist.com
12 Chrysa Malosh Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Amanda Ragle
13 Tammy Richardson SVMIC Teammate Top 5: Jessica Owings
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9