Log In
The Alan Kelly Downtown Thibodaux Criterium presen • Aug 12 2012
Partly Cloudy, 88 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Regan Herring Gas Cycling
2 Jordan Lambert Herring Gas Cycling Teammate Win: Timothy Regan
3 Ben Bradley Tulane University
4 Edward Novak Midsouth Masters Cycling
5 Jeb Falgout Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
6 Jason Bordelon S3 Racing team
7 Kenneth Bellau Herring Gas Cycling Teammate Win: Timothy Regan
8 Frank Moak Herring Gas Cycling Teammate Win: Timothy Regan
9 Ryan Boudreaux Herring Gas Cycling Teammate Win: Timothy Regan
10 Adam Falgout Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeb Falgout
11 Charles Davis Midsouth Masters Cycling Teammate Top 5: Edward Novak
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Boudreaux Herring Gas Cycling
2 Donald Davis US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
3 Frank Moak Herring Gas Cycling Teammate Win: Ryan Boudreaux
4 Kenneth Bellau Herring Gas Cycling Teammate Win: Ryan Boudreaux
5 Kevin Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
6 John Dias S3 Racing team
7 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Kevin Landry
8 Glenn Richard Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Kevin Landry
9 Mike Corcoran Peake Cycling
10 James Newman BG Bicycles
11 Vj Liberto Peake Cycling
12 Keith Andrews New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
13 Charles Davis Midsouth Masters Cycling
14 M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Assoc
15 Stacey Mcmickens S3 Racing team
DNF William Collins Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Kevin Landry
DNF Judd Troxler Peake Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Viator Rhino Racing
2 Evan Mcmanus Jolly Roger Cycling
3 John Wozniak Absolute Racing Team
4 Jaden Kifer Raising Cane's Racing
5 Rusty Perea Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T
6 Adam Morris Absolute Racing Team
7 Erick Ascencio Absolute Racing Team Teammate Top 5: John Wozniak
8 Steve Johnson New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
9 Logan Trimm Jolly Roger Cycling Teammate Top 5: Evan Mcmanus
10 Scott Schilling Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
11 Craig Stephens Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T Teammate Top 5: Rusty Perea
12 Tim Mistretta Absolute Racing Team Teammate Top 5: John Wozniak
13 Michael Humphreys Absolute Racing Team Teammate Top 5: John Wozniak
14 Dylan Sierra
15 Mathew Street New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
16 Charles Bell New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj Delahoussaye Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T
2 Raul Doria Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T Teammate Win: Aj Delahoussaye
3 Herbert Guhn GEAUX Race
4 Brad Rhodes Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T Teammate Win: Aj Delahoussaye
5 Jamie Knight Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T Teammate Win: Aj Delahoussaye
6 Cale Guidry BG Bicycles
7 James Wyble BG Bicycles
8 Jonathan Comeaux BG Bicycles
9 David Mudek
10 Joey Comeaux BG Bicycles
11 Thomas Rhodes Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T Teammate Win: Aj Delahoussaye
12 Justin Himel BG Bicycles
13 Matt Love GEAUX Race Teammate Top 5: Herbert Guhn
14 Christopher Teske
15 Scott Mcmanus Jolly Roger Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louise Cheetham S3 Racing team
2 Stacey Mcmickens S3 Racing team Teammate Win: Louise Cheetham
3 Irene Hurst S3 Racing team Teammate Win: Louise Cheetham
4 Judith Kendrick Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1