Log In
University of Oklahoma Cycling Land Ronde - RR • Mar 9 2013
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Baca
2 Ricky Randall
3 Cory Scott
4 Sam Croft
5 Bib 2
6 Tucker Gerald
7 Sean Brown
8 Bib 5
9 Zack Sutton
10 Daniel Gonzalez
11 Riley Burgon
12 Tyler Stewart
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Stroud
2 Paul Abel
3 David Barrett
4 Amos Zimmermann
5 Russell Terry
6 Daniel Caden burross
7 Jeremy Osborn
8 Christian Newton
9 Carlos Perea
10 Matthew Sherman
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Buerger
2 Andrew Farmer
3 Todd Youngblood
4 Doug Todd
5 Matt Iserman
6 Brady Reed
7 Nickolas Baker
8 Tim Smith
9 Eric Tichansky
10 Ben Ross
11 Justin Hicks
12 Andrew Stevens
13 Austin Smith
DNF Joshua bradley ?
DNF David Dreier
16 Stephan Johnson
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Layman
2 Austin Simkins
3 Matthew Othon
4 Michael Lee
5 Sean Salazar
6 Conrad Young
7 David Tanner
8 Jordan Jones
9 Dillan Craig
10 James Jacob
11 Tanner Ward
12 Michael Hinds
13 Jeffrey Phillips
14 Brian Teed
15 Warren Engles
16 Jacob Thomas
17 Christian Cramer
18 Garrett Abbott
19 Nathan Dennis
20 Matt Walkup
21 Eduardo Juarez
22 Giovanni Contello
23 Danny Nguyen
24 Justin Hull
25 Matt Chandler
26 Kyle Ward
27 Steve White
28 Andrew Dugan
29 Jd Adams
30 Daniel Davis
DNF Daulton Atterberry
DNF Wenxiong Tay
DNF Brandon Finerty
34 James Wood
35 David Gamez
36 Connor Cockrell
37 Alex Segler
38 Dustin Morris
39 Aaron Stark
40 Randee Sneed
41 Aaron Fiegel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Routledge
2 Danielle Bradley
3 Ashlea Britton
4 Ashley Weaver
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Cushen
2 Nicole Sharp
3 Alisha Shutler
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Brown
2 Chelsea Reedy
3 Emily West
4 Danielle Teese
5 Claire Fisher
6 Stella Wong
7 Jessica Wright
DNF Courtney Risch
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2