Log In
University of Oklahoma Cycling Land Ronde - Crit • Mar 10 2013
Overcast, 36 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Baca
2 Cory Scott
3 Ricky Randall
4 Sam Croft
5 Sean Brown
6 Daniel Gonzalez
7 Zack Sutton
8 Tyler Stewart
9 Tucker Gerald
10 Riley Burgon
11 Bib 2 42
12 Bib 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amos Zimmermann
2 Joshua bradley ?
3 David Barrett
4 Russell Terry
5 Paul Abel
6 Christian Newton
7 Jeremy Osborn
8 Matthew Sherman
9 Daniel Caden burross
10 Carl Stroud
11 Carlos Perea
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua bradley ?
2 Todd Youngblood
3 Doug Todd
4 Collin Buerger
5 Andrew Farmer
6 Tim Smith
7 Brady Reed
8 Ben Ross
9 Nickolas Baker
10 Austin Smith
11 Stephen Johnson
12 Eric Tichansky
13 Andrew Stevens
14 David Dreier
15 Justin Hicks
16 Matt Iserman
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Tyler
2 Brian Teed
3 Ryan Layman
4 Austin Simkins
5 Matthew Othon
6 James Jacob
7 Sean Salazar
8 Tanner Ward
9 David Tanner
10 Matt Chandler
11 Michael Hinds
12 Christian Cramer
13 Kyle Ward
14 Jordan Jones
15 Jacob Thomas
16 Warren Engles
17 Danny Nguyen
18 Conrad Young
19 Aaron Fiegel
20 Dustin Morris
21 Jeffrey Phillips
22 Justin Hull
23 Jd Adams
24 Andrew Dugan
25 Brandon Finerty
26 Nathan Dennis
27 Eduardo Juarez
28 Garrett Abbott
29 Dillan Craig
30 Andrew Dugan
31 Daniel Davis
32 Daulton Atterberry
33 Steve White
34 Michael Lee
35 Matt Walkup
36 Giovanni Contello
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Bradley
2 Claire Routledge
3 Ashley Weaver
4 Ashlea Britton
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alisha Shutler
2 Katy Brown
3 Nicole Sharp
4 Claire Fisher
5 Julie Cushen
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Reedy
2 Danielle Teese
3 Emily West
4 Tenille Smith
5 Claire Fisher
6 Stella Wong
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1