Log In
Fort Richie Criterium • Apr 21 2013
Series: MABRA BAR 2013
Clear, 40 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Lees
2 Dean Pierson
3 Matthew Albanese
4 Dennis Crockett
5 Kirk Niemi
6 Robb Hampton
7 Patrick Hogan
8 Dan Underwood
9 David Bodkin Syn-Fit Race Team
10 M Ted dorsey
11 Patrick Dolan
12 Jay Schrum
13 Albert Scharbach
14 Todd Bickling
15 Howard Tyndle
16 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
17 Christopher Woltemade
18 Jeffrey Nalls
19 Steve Fife
20 Christopher Burns
21 Mike Jinks
22 Steve Weaber
23 Clifton Gray
24 Darryl Sampey
25 Nathan Hakken
26 Jeffrey Sanders
27 Ernesto Diaz
28 Charles Kyle US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amilcar Samudio
2 Daniel Proulx
3 George Sauter
4 R Carney
5 Tom Begley
6 Craig Terry
7 David Trybus
8 Jeff Bowers
9 Dan Wilson
10 Ed Kantner
11 Mark Youngblood
12 Bruce Enger
DNF Chuck Coleman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Osborne
2 Scott Mearns
3 Peter Lindeman
4 James Johnson
5 Bill Gros
6 Dean Pierson
7 Curtis Southern
8 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
9 Harry Fang
10 Victor Siegfried
11 Ramon Benitez
12 William Luecke
13 Christopher Woltemade
14 Paul Mittelstadt
15 Jeffrey Nalls
16 Mike Jinks
17 Ray Plewacki
18 Michael Angove
19 James Bellora
20 Robert Leach
21 William Short
22 Phil Falconer
23 Kirk Lindskog
24 Jeffrey Sanders
25 Shaun Solhjou
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Crockett
2 Paul Mittelstadt
3 Alexander Meller
4 Randy Thrasher
5 John Chamberlain
6 Clifton Gray
7 Ad Bax
8 Mark Scott
9 Tony Allenmills
10 Ted Harris
11 John Olinski
12 Howard Tyndle
13 Michael Spinnler
14 Jack Gardner
15 Shaun Solhjou
16 Myron Segal
DNF Robert Lea
DNF D Johnsen
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Crockett
2 Matthew Dantas-mccutcheon
3 Harry Goldman
4 Joseph Siegel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5 Christopher Khanoyan
6 Luke Klaussen
7 Will King
8 Salvatore Taibi
9 Sam Nussenzweig
10 Daniel Diem
11 Jeff Erler
12 Michael Russo
13 Anwar Gorham
14 Mykel Nahorniak
15 Eric Schmidt
16 Travis Skeel
17 Dennis Short
18 Collin Magnetti
19 Aaron Isom
20 Darryl Sampey
21 Brian Whitesell
22 David Stryffeler
23 Eric Diamond
24 Ted Harris
25 Nick Caddenhead
26 Christopher Townsley
27 Luis Sierra
28 Calvin Cote
29 Richard Kennedy
30 Patrick Peoples
31 James Maiden
DNF Peter Steyaert
DNF Syd Lea
DNF John Switzer
DNF Stephen Brooks
DNF Eric Schopf
DNF Khang Le
DNF Brandon Lofton
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Waldron
2 Paul Varga
3 Todd Bickling
4 Alexander Brown NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Dan Underwood
6 Steve Fife
7 Matthew Albanese
8 Robb Hampton
9 Kristopher Macalinao
10 Steven Decker
11 Dan Schwartz
12 Patrick Hogan
13 Colleen Gulick
14 Byron Horgash
15 James Miceli
16 Ben Dinapoli
17 Derek Wilson
18 Robert Leach
19 Nathan Hakken
20 Alexander Meller
21 John Lancione
22 James Bellora
23 Victor Siegfried
24 Ana Novo
25 William Short
DNF Wendy Ulmer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Eustis
2 Julian Paul
3 Daniel Proulx
4 Tony Vladimirov
5 Elliott Largent
6 William Dorn
7 R Carney
8 Richard Lee
9 Tarik Essawi
10 Viacheslav Slavin
11 Armi Legge
12 Ted Baker
13 Ed Kantner
14 Choong Hwang
15 Mark Youngblood
16 Tom Begley
17 Chuck Coleman
18 Bruce Enger
19 Jeff Bowers
DNF Sangyeul Lee
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mckinney
2 Mark Hyatt
3 David Fuentes dope
4 Jason Meidhof
5 Micah Engle
6 Nathan Goates
7 Gregoire Faber
8 Alan Royek
9 Miro Koulnis
10 Jonathan Marshall
11 Peter Warner
12 Ramon Benitez
13 Matthew Neigh
14 Paul Lengermann
15 Kris Stein
16 Mark Sommers
17 Brian Rist
18 Evan Janis
DNF Luis Infante
DNF James Johnson
DNF Kristopher Macalinao
DNF Ana Novo
DNF Derek Wilson
DNF Ray Manyoky
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Zink
2 Colleen Gulick
3 Dori Buckethal
4 Catherine Freck
5 Dana Stryk Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long &am
6 Crystal Carey
7 Kelley Bethoney
8 Wendy Ulmer
9 Chris Kelley
10 Christine Fuentes
11 Janelle Hubbard
12 Jennifer Cheng
13 Tiffany Wise
14 Sandra Pashley
DNF Sophie Mittelstadt
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1