Log In
Idaho State Criterium Champs • Jul 14 2013
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moses Maloney
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mccleary
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Thornton
2 Blair Snell
3 Jim Baskin
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Cavanagh
2 Jeff Ward
3 Andre Gonzalez
4 Patrick Nagler
5 Thomas Grant
DNF Henry Harper
7 Frank Benzing
8 David Clark
9 Justin Bledsoe
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hugo Fregoso
2 Frank Benzing
3 Robert Hoene
4 Rick Greenawald
5 Gary Davis
6 Russell Thorstrom
7 Timothy Root
8 Robert Van kirk
9 Michael Stilton
10 Mark Miller
11 Jeffrey Kloppenburg
DNF Carl Arriola
13 Joel Brazil
14 Tim Richter
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kodey Myers
2 Jackson Swanson
3 Scott Waters
4 Joshua Barton
5 Gabriel Keck
6 Neal Joslyn
7 Mark Yoder
8 Andrew Harris
9 Tim Richter
10 Jeff Ward
11 Scott Stack
DNF Joe Gallegos
DNF Ryan Thompson
DNF Nicholas Lee
DNF Patrick Nagler
DNF Frank Benzing
DNF Michael Hocking
18 Eric Hinderager
19 Dan Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Hardy
2 Tom Baird
3 Jonathan Macdonald
4 Jason Elder
5 Steve Price
6 Marc Brozovich
7 Justin Bledsoe
8 West Hamilton
DNF David Clark
10 Tiffany Pezzulo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Richter
2 Shane Dunleavy
3 Jeffrey Kloppenburg
4 Blair A snell
5 Thomas Halvorson
6 Jeff Hunteman
7 Dan Smith
DNF Craig Lew
9 Clayne Driever
10 Carl Arriola
11 Phillip Love
12 Mark Suderman
13 Tom Reimbolt
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Marsh
2 Tom Baird
3 Douglass Cook
4 Larry Luke
5 Mark Lovlien
6 Steve Lawrence
7 Nick Stroud
8 Ryan Franklin
9 Brady Callahan
10 Paul Shiflet
DNF Sean Barnes
DNF Walter Gufarro
DNF Jarren Garvin
DNF Corwin Contursi
DNF Kevin Spiegel
DNF John Palumbo
17 Glenn Wallin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Ennis
2 Henry Cay
3 Steve Price
4 Josh Udern
5 Craig Lew
DNF Nathan Rivera
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Root
2 Christopher Dudley
3 John Bergmann
4 ? Guillermo
5 Robb Floth
6 Ian Moore
7 Paul Warner
8 John Noonan
9 Josh Howard
10 Cortlan Brown
11 Seth Merriman
12 Kaler Marshall
13 Robert Hoene
14 Daniel Katz
15 Blake Anton
16 Paul Morris
17 Matt Rossman
18 Daniel Bechtold
19 David Benkoski
20 Benjamin Monaghan
21 Jeremy Ward
DNF Hugo Fregoso
DNF Kai Applequist
DNF Jesse Kroll
DNF Jared Brewer
DNF Robert G burnett
DNF Andrew Hemesath
DNF Daniel Harm
DNF Jesse Kroll
DNF Rick Greenawald
DNF Robert Van kirk
32 Matthew Hanson
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Thorstrom
2 Tom Reimbolt
3 Bill Crum
4 Bruce Johnson
5 Howard Roose
6 Kip Burden
7 Frank Moreland
8 Everett Beyer
DNF Corwin Contursi
10 Mark Palmer
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Del Newquist
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Youngwerth
2 Grace Green
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Green
2 Jessica Fisher
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Savannah Blake
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Pezzulo
2 Mikayla Lyman
3 Kathryne Carr
4 Heather Albert
5 Amber Woodbury
6 Kaytie Scott
7 Megan Cloward
8 Breana Hill
9 Rachael Gieter
10 Margaret Douglass
11 Shanin Miller
12 Chelsea Smith
DNF Kristin Stilton
14 Jena Greaser
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Youngwerth
2 Margaret Douglass
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Ross
2 Kristin Stilton
3 Rachel Geiter
4 Megan Cloward
5 Breana Hill
6 Abigail Youngwerth
7 Hannah Green
8 Sheila Barrett
9 Amy Ambrosier
10 Grace Green
11 Savannah Blake
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6