Log In
Tour of the Battenkill UCI • Apr 17 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Fairly Holowesko Partners 4:57:07
Off The Front
2 Floyd Landis Bahati Foundation 0:02:24
Off The Front
3 Jay Robert thomson Fly V Australia 0:02:43
Off The Front
4 Luca Damiani Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder
Off The Front
5 Ken Hanson Team Type 0:03:44
1
6 Bernard Sulzberger Fly V Australia
2
7 Alex Howes Holowesko Partners
3
Teammate Win: Caleb Fairly
8 Alex Dowsett Trek Livestrong
4
9 Jonathan Cantwell Fly V Australia
5
Teammate Top 5: Jay Robert thomson
10 Aaron Kemps Fly V Australia
6
Teammate Top 5: Jay Robert thomson
11 Alejandro Alberto borrajo Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
7
12 Daniel Summerhill Holowesko Partners
8
Teammate Win: Caleb Fairly
13 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia
9
Teammate Top 5: Jay Robert thomson
14 Pavel Gonda Garneau-Club Chaussures
10
15 Dean Downing Rapha Condor-Sharp 0:03:45
11
16 Andres Ignacio pereyra Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
12
17 Thomas Rabou Team Type
13
Teammate Top 5: Ken Hanson
18 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Wheelworks 0:03:46
14
19 Steve Tilford Haymarket Bicycles-Homevisit
15
20 Tom Coupe BikeReg-Cannondale
16
21 Daniel Zmolik CRCA-AXA Equitable Cycling Team
17
22 Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jitt
18
23 Derrick St. john Garneau-Club Chaussures
19
24 David Tanner Fly V Australia
20
Teammate Top 5: Jay Robert thomson
25 Aaron Fillion Ride With Rendall
21
26 Joey Rosskopf Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jitt
22
27 Robbie Squire Holowesko Partners
23
Teammate Win: Caleb Fairly
28 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder 0:03:47
24
Teammate Top 5: Luca Damiani
29 Michael Mathis CRCA-AXA Equitable Cycling Team
25
30 Andy Guptill Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
26
31 Thimothy Roe Trek Livestrong
27
32 Alex Hagman Bahati Foundation
28
Teammate Top 5: Floyd Landis
33 Taylor Sheldon Holowesko Partners 0:03:48
29
Teammate Win: Caleb Fairly
34 Jason Donald Bahati Foundation
30
Teammate Top 5: Floyd Landis
35 Cameron Cogburn CCB Wheelworks
31
36 James Driscoll Jamis-Sutter Homes p/b Colavita 0:03:49
32
37 Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia
33
Teammate Top 5: Jay Robert thomson
38 Alec Donahue Wheelhouse Racing
34
39 Jonathan Tiernan locke Rapha Condor-Sharp
35
40 David Kemp Fly V Australia 0:03:52
36
Teammate Top 5: Jay Robert thomson
41 Andrew Randell Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
37
42 Benjamin Day Fly V Australia
38
Teammate Top 5: Jay Robert thomson
43 William Dugan Team Type 0:03:57 Teammate Top 5: Ken Hanson
44 Kristian House Rapha Condor-Sharp 0:04:14
45 Tyler Wren Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita 0:05:47
46 Bobby Lea Bahati Foundation 0:06:41 Teammate Top 5: Floyd Landis
47 Darren Lapthorne Rapha Condor-Sharp
48 Walker Savidge Holowesko Partners 0:06:42 Teammate Win: Caleb Fairly
49 Fabio Calabria Team Type 0:07:30 Teammate Top 5: Ken Hanson
50 Benjamin King Trek Livestrong 0:08:57
51 Martijn Verschoor Team Type 0:15:31 Teammate Top 5: Ken Hanson
52 Kevin Wolfson IFracing.org 0:18:58
53 Nick Frey Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita 0:22:53
54 Jackie Simes Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
55 Jean-sebastien Perron Garneau-Club Chaussures 0:22:54
56 Michael Margarite CRCA-AXA Equitable Cycling Team
57 Cory Burns Champion System Racing
58 Justin Lindine BikeReg-Cannondale
59 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles-Homevisit
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 29