Log In
Bellevue Twilight Criterium • Aug 16 2013
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
2 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores Teammate Win: Nicholas Coil
3 Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos Cycling
4 Lukas Marshall Midwest Cycling Community NE
5 Joe Mcwilliams
6 Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores Teammate Win: Nicholas Coil
7 Greg Shimonek Midwest Cycling Community NE Teammate Top 5: Lukas Marshall
8 Ryan Legg Flatwater Cycling
9 Mark Savery Midwest Cycling Community NE Teammate Top 5: Lukas Marshall
10 Connor Brown
11 Jordan Ross Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
12 Jonathan Wait Midwest Cycling Community NE Teammate Top 5: Lukas Marshall
13 Kyle Mcclellan Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
14 Kevin Limpach Team Kaos Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lee Bumgarner
15 John Rokke Team Kaos Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lee Bumgarner
DNF Thomas Price
DNF Eric Obergfell Midwest Cycling Community NE Teammate Top 5: Lukas Marshall
DNF Chris Spence
DNF Paul Webb Midwest Cycling Community NE Teammate Top 5: Lukas Marshall
DNF John Mcallister
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Shimonek Midwest Cycling Community NE
2 Chris Black
3 Eric Obergfell Midwest Cycling Community NE Teammate Win: Greg Shimonek
4 William Feiges SC Velo
5 Mark Weitzel Team Kaos Cycling
6 Joseph Savoie Elkhorn Valley Cycling powrd by Mo
7 ? Harold 360 Racing
8 Mark Estlund Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT
9 Robert Altman
10 Jackie Frisby-griffin
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremiah Grell
2 John Frey
3 Spencer Kruse
4 Adam Ventling Velosport Iowa /American Equity
5 Luke Sykora Flatwater Cycling
6 Bryan Redemske Flatwater Cycling
7 Andrew Nelson
8 Caleb Uerling Flatwater Cycling Teammate Top 5: Luke Sykora
9 Glenn Houtchens Lerner Company
10 Jakob Wilson Greenstreet Velo Club
11 Joseph Savoie Elkhorn Valley Cycling powrd by Mo
12 Michael Dixon
13 Leah Kleager Midwest Cycling Community NE
14 David Randleman Greenstreet Velo Club
15 John Lehman Greenstreet Velo Club
16 Dana Stefanidis Flatwater Cycling Teammate Top 5: Luke Sykora
17 Mark Sullivan
18 Colby Turpin Elkhorn Valley Cycling powrd by Mo
19 Randy Marks Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
DNF Peter Boyd
DNF Rich Anderson
DNF Eric Tudor
DNF Roy Kotz Midwest Cycling Community NE
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Rotunda
2 David Wolfe
3 Joe Eickhoff Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
4 Patrick Abendroth
5 Drew Partridge
6 Travis Loewens
7 Joshua Perkes
8 Michael Lopez
9 Neal Westgerdes Greenstreet Velo Club
10 Andrew Call Team Kaos Cycling
11 Alexander Blair GP Velotek
12 Dillon Mcneill
DNF Kelly Blair Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2