Log In
Memorial Day Grand Prix • May 25 2014
Clear, 88 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Polley Landis/Trek
2 Levi Kramer Faster Performance
3 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek Teammate Win: David Polley
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Stelling
2 Brandon Mcnulty
3 Kenny Polley
4 Constantin Schreiber
5 Clayton Stone
6 Marc Shifler
7 Jeff Chapin
8 Lance Eddis-finbow
9 Kyle Kent
10 Travis Glysson
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Constantin Schreiber
2 John Bennett
3 Hannah Ross
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lonnie Poarch
2 Christopher Traynor
3 Nick Wilson
4 Allen Antonelli
5 David Nicholls
6 Alexis Gannis
7 Kelly Poarch
8 Chase Heavirland
9 Nicholas Risher
10 Brendan Bengtson
11 Levi Kramer
12 Eric Borchers
13 Kenny Anderson
14 Aaron Bailey
15 Stefanie Sichler
16 Dariusz Zdunek
DNF Jonathan Wickner
DNF David Polley
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Traynor
2 Robert Mcnulty
3 David Polley
4 Louis Spencersmith
5 Kelly Poarch
6 Allen Antonelli
7 Nicholas Risher
8 James Hunley
9 Don Horner
10 Read Morse
11 Kenny Anderson
12 Dillon Kennedy
13 Brendan Bengtson
14 Marco Valente
15 Josiah Spargo
16 Chase Heavirland
17 Lonnie Poarch
18 Eric Borchers
19 Chris Quismorio
DNF Jeff Buchanan
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Valente
2 Christopher Traynor
3 Kelly Poarch
4 Stephen Duffy
5 Allen Antonelli
6 Lonnie Poarch
7 Read Morse
8 Eric Borchers
9 James Hunley
10 Joe Statt
11 Nicholas Risher
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Corcoran
2 Josiah Spargo
3 Chris Quismorio
4 James Hunley
5 Dillon Kennedy
6 Alexis Gannis
7 Conrad Sanders
8 Nicholas Dawley
9 Jeff Buchanan
10 Phillip Rayer
11 Robert Sweador
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Woodburne
2 Mark Fosenburg
3 Doug Terrell
4 Chris Poole
5 Lewis Freed
6 David Genovese
7 Aaron Bailey
8 Dennis Thornton-wiatt
9 R Bryan burt
DNF James Kramer
DNF Donald Martin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Woodburne
2 Mark Fosenburg
3 Lionel Space
4 Chris Poole
5 Don Horner
6 Doug Terrell
7 Jim Holbrook
8 James Kramer
9 Stephen Duffy
10 Corky Kurtz
11 David Genovese
12 Jim Pongratz
13 Steve Bainter
14 Robert Francis
15 Dennis Thornton-wiatt
16 Jim Browning
17 Lewis Freed
18 Mike Bontrager
19 Mike Parrish
20 Phillip Rayer
21 John Peterson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lionel Space
2 Jim Pongratz
3 Kenneth Polasko
4 Mike Parrish
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Barrett
2 Bill Mcdorman
3 Wayne Lewis
4 Jim Browning
5 Richard Snyder
6 Everett Wells
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty
2 Lance Eddis-finbow
3 Victor Riquelme
4 Lewis Elliot
5 Matthew Holecko
6 Zach Stelling
7 Trevor Johnson
8 Clayton Stone
9 Constantin Schreiber
DNF Kyle Kent
10 Robert Francis
DNF Kenny Polley
DNF Marc Shifler
DNF Travis Glysson
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Ross
2 Emily Brown
3 Aubrie Jones
DNF Laura Birdwell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sichler
2 Aubrie Jones
3 Alexis Gannis
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Bengtson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louisa Larson
2 Leeann Land
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1