Log In
Oredigger Classic Crit - Saturday • Mar 14 2015
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Szlendak University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
1
2 Emmanuel Gagne Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
2
3 Joe Christiansen Pikes Peak Community College 0:00:00
3
4 Morgan Ryan Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
4
5 Ryan Munko Adams State University 0:00:00
5
5 Jarred Jordan Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
5
5 Bill Golembieski University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Andre Szlendak
5 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Morgan Ryan
9 Grant Vanhoose Colorado State University 0:00:00
9
9 Josh Gallen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Andre Szlendak
9 Quint Berkemeier Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Morgan Ryan
9 Edwin Supple Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
9
9 Zack Lavergne Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Morgan Ryan
9 Kit Recca Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
9
9 Noah Granigan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Andre Szlendak
9 Nicolas Jimenez Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
9
9 Andrew Hemesath Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
9
9 Spencer Oswald Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Morgan Ryan
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Kiesow butt Colorado State University 0:00:00
1
2 W Grant ellwood University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
2
3 Jake Wands Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
3
4 Forrest Russell Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
4
5 Joshua French Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
5
5 Simon Demby-myers Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
5
5 Stefan Swift Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Forrest Russell
5 Rees York Colorado State University 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Evan Kiesow butt
5 Zack Morgan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
5
Teammate Top 5: W Grant ellwood
5 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Evan Kiesow butt
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dakota Troudt University of Northern Colorado 0:00:00
1
2 Christopher Dambrosio University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
2
3 Colin Grey University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3
4 Yuming Huang Colorado State University 0:00:00
4
5 Geordan Nunes Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
5
5 Jonathan Wells Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
5
5 Dan Mcmahon Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
5
5 Ian Kramer Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
5
5 Ryan Berg Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madalyn Godby University of Colorado Colorado Spr 0:00:00
1
2 Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
2
3 Linnea Dixson University of Wyoming 0:00:00
3
4 Ariana Dittmer Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
4
5 Lexie Millard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
5
5 Mollie Brewer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
5
5 Natalia Franco Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Ariane Horbach
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Suter Pikes Peak Community College 0:00:00
1
2 Marta Heinz University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
2
3 Micaleh Smith Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
3
4 Rebecca Schneider University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4
5 Samantha Parker Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Leonard Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
1
1 Sarah Fry Oklahoma State University 0:00:00
1
2 Hannah Fryer Colorado College 0:00:00
2
3 Abigail Lestina Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Laura Leonard
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1