Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage GC • Apr 12 2015
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
2 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
3 Flavio De luna Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
4 Michael Woods Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
5 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
6 Phillip Gaimon Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
7 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team
8 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team
9 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
10 Coulton Hartrich iRT Racing
11 Gavin Mannion Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Teammate Top 5: Lachlan Morton
12 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Flavio De luna
13 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized
14 Adrien Costa California Giant / Specialized
15 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* Teammate Win: Gregory Brenes
16 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized
17 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team
18 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* Teammate Win: Gregory Brenes
19 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Flavio De luna
20 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac Teammate Top 5: Taylor Shelden
21 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Teammate Top 5: Lachlan Morton
22 Bobby Lea ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac Teammate Top 5: Taylor Shelden
23 Adam De vos H & R Block Pro Cycling Team
24 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team
25 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team
26 Aandres Alzate esco Champion Systems - Stan's No T
27 Chris Horner Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
28 Evan Huffman Team Smartstop Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Flavio De luna
29 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Teammate Top 5: Lachlan Morton
30 Griffin Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
31 Eder Frayre iRT Racing
32 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team
33 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling
34 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 10:39:11
2 Gavin Mannion Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 10:39:35
3 Adrien Costa California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 10:39:49
4 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 10:39:57
5 Adam De vos H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 10:40:06
6 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 10:40:07 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
7 Chris Horner Airgas Safeway Cycling Team* 10:40:12
8 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory R 10:40:14
9 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team* 10:40:18
10 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 10:40:36 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
11 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team* 10:40:48
12 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 10:41:07
13 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 10:41:13
14 Eder Frayre iRT Racing* 10:41:18
15 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 10:41:33 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
16 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao Cycling* 10:41:33
17 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling* 10:41:35
18 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team* 10:41:37
19 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 10:41:37 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
20 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team* 10:41:54
21 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team* 10:42:01
22 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 10:42:18
23 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team* 10:42:25
24 Chris Winn GS Ciao Cycling* 10:42:39
25 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team* 10:42:46
26 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team* 10:42:47
27 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling 10:43:19
28 Luis Enrique davila Airgas Safeway Cycling Team* 10:43:21
29 Ulises Castillo KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo* 10:43:38
30 Eric Marcotte Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 10:43:42
31 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team* 10:45:15
32 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 10:45:50 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
33 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor 10:46:56
34 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 10:47:21 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
35 Stefano *barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 10:47:27 Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
36 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 10:47:29 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
37 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 10:47:42
38 Bobby Sweeting Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 10:48:11
39 Evan Huffman Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 10:48:52
40 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 10:49:53
41 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 10:50:14 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
42 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 10:50:34 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
43 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 10:50:36
44 Robert Squire Hincapie Racing Team* 10:51:52
45 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory R 10:52:02
46 Flavio Deluna Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 10:52:10
47 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Str 10:52:18
48 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 10:52:44 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
49 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao Cycling* 10:53:08
50 Travis Samuel H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 10:53:13 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
51 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Racing Team* 10:54:15
52 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 10:54:24 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
53 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 10:54:46
54 Jordan Cheyne Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 10:55:09
55 James Piccoli H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 10:55:20 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
56 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 10:55:29
57 Alexander Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 10:55:40
58 Julian C kyer Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 10:56:29
59 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* 10:57:17
60 Julien Gagné Garneau - Quebecor 10:58:13
61 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 10:58:42
62 Griffin Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team* 10:58:46
63 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Safeway Cycling Team* 10:59:06
64 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 10:59:23 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
65 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 11:00:04
66 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team* 11:00:14
67 Jesse Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 11:00:57 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
68 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 11:01:04 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
69 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 11:01:29
70 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Str 11:01:42
71 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team* 11:03:07
72 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team* 11:04:37
73 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 11:06:38
74 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 11:06:39
75 Fabio Calabria Champion Systems - Stan's No 11:07:03
76 Coulton Hartrich iRT Racing* 11:08:27
77 Mackenze *champlin Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Str 11:09:29
78 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 11:09:46
79 Anton Varabei Garneau - Quebecor 11:11:34
80 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems - Stan's No 11:11:59
81 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 11:12:05
82 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 11:13:41 Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
83 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 11:13:43
84 Arthur Rand Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Str 11:14:09
85 Andrew Clemence Superissimo 11:15:15
86 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 11:16:40
87 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 11:18:41
88 Rene Corella iRT Racing* 11:19:28
89 Alex Darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team* 11:19:45
90 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo* 11:19:52
91 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 11:23:10 Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
92 Stuart Wight H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 11:23:36 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
93 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 11:25:12 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
94 Bobby Lea ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory R 11:26:05
95 Brendan Rhim California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 11:26:13 Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
96 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 11:26:25
97 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 11:26:31
98 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 11:27:02 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
99 James Schurman Lupus Racing Team* 11:28:48
100 Chad Beyer Superissimo 11:29:36
101 Winston David Lupus Racing Team* 11:29:40
102 Marc-antoine Soucy Garneau - Quebecor 11:29:46
103 Charles 'mac' cassin ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory R 11:29:54
104 Ian Holt GS Ciao Cycling* 11:30:54
105 Bailey Mcknight H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 11:35:33 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
106 James Peterman Superissimo 11:35:39
107 Bryan Gomez Champion Systems - Stan's No 11:35:54
108 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling* 11:36:00
109 Peter Disera H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 11:36:26 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
110 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 11:38:16
111 Walter Trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 11:38:32 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
112 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 11:41:11
113 George Simpson GS Ciao Cycling* 11:43:36
114 Walton Brush iRT Racing* 11:43:40
115 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems - Stan's No 11:44:22
116 Philip Tinstman ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory R 11:45:16
117 Aandres Alzate esco Champion Systems - Stan's No 11:48:21
118 Drew Christopher Champion Systems - Stan's No 11:51:17
119 Nathan Elliott H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 11:53:04 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
120 Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team* 11:55:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 66   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
2 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling
3 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
4 Peter Disera H & R Block Pro Cycling Team
5 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
6 Travis Samuel H & R Block Pro Cycling Team
7 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team
8 Ulises Castillo KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
9 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
10 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
11 Bobby Sweeting Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
12 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
13 Bryan Gomez Champion Systems - Stan's No T
14 Phillip Gaimon Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
15 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team
16 Stefano *barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
17 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alexander Ray
18 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
19 Chad Beyer Superissimo
20 Walter Trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* Teammate Top 5: Luis Alberto romero amaran
21 Eric Marcotte Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
22 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
23 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alexander Ray
24 Charles 'mac' cassin ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
25 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alexander Ray
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott LA Sweat 8:17:47
2 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 8:18:11
3 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 8:18:29
4 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 8:19:04
5 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 8:19:33
6 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 8:19:44
7 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 8:19:56 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
8 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 8:20:04 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
9 Miranda Griffiths BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 8:20:11
10 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 8:21:18 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
11 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 8:21:26 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
12 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* 8:21:43 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
13 Kirsti Lay SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialize 8:21:49
14 Denise Ramsden Trek-Red Truck Racing 8:21:54
15 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 8:21:54 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
16 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 8:22:18 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
17 Kathryn Donovan Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle 8:22:57
18 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 8:23:25
19 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare* 8:23:25 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
20 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 8:23:31 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
21 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck Racing 8:23:47
22 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 8:24:34 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
23 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 8:24:39 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
24 Gabrielle Fortin DNA Cycling p/b K4* 8:25:02
25 Joanne Hogan Team TIBCO-SVB* 8:25:19
26 Julie Emmerman ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 8:25:28
27 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 8:26:22 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
28 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 8:26:55 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
29 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 8:26:58
30 Fabrizio Vonnacher Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 8:27:02
31 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare* 8:27:11 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
32 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 8:27:37 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
33 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 8:28:01 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
34 Joanie Celso Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 8:28:04
35 Stephanie Roorda SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialize 8:28:06
36 Megan Rathwell BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 8:28:11
37 Elizabeth Newell JAKROO Racing Team 8:28:16
38 Jacqueline Parker SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialize 8:28:31
39 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 8:28:59 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
40 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 8:29:47 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
41 Bethany Allen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 8:30:22
42 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck Racing 8:30:41
43 Emily Georgeson LA Sweat 8:31:09 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
44 Alessandra Sales Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle 8:31:11
45 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck Racing 8:31:22
46 Carolina Rodriguez Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 8:31:31
47 Tracy Tilton Sisterhood of Cycling 8:32:00
48 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters Biker's Edge 8:32:03
49 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit 8:32:19
50 Sara Clafferty Team Tibco-SVB 8:32:20
51 Emily Collins Team Tibco-SVB 8:33:10
52 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 8:33:45 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
53 Cristina Hughes Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle 8:34:18
54 Megan Alderete ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 8:34:33
55 Patricia Schwager Team Tibco-SVB 8:35:04
56 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 8:35:11 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
57 Clarice Sayle JAKROO Racing Team 8:35:13
58 Stephanie Wetzel Fearless Femme p/b Haute Whe 8:36:48
59 Kimberley Turner JAKROO Racing Team 8:37:28
60 Leah Thomas JAKROO Racing Team 8:40:15
61 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 8:42:27 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
62 Amanda Miller Pepper Palace p/b The Happy 8:42:30
63 Shoshauna Routley BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 8:43:16
64 Joy Mcculloch LA Sweat 8:43:27 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
65 Kelly Catlin JetCycling Women's Elite Tea 8:57:47
66 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 8:59:22
67 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 9:03:12
68 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 9:05:39 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
69 Lindsay Fox Roosters Biker's Edge 9:10:46
70 Melanie *wong Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle 9:11:27
71 Jennifer Whalen Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 9:11:45
72 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 9:12:04 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
73 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 9:12:16 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
74 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace p/b The Happy 9:15:40
75 Alexandra Burton Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle 9:26:52
76 Zeina Loutfi SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialize 9:28:27
77 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Whe 9:30:42
78 Alizee Brien Team Tibco-SVB 9:33:17
79 Misha Scovill Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle 9:42:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
2 Mara Abbott LA Sweat
3 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
4 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
5 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
6 Alizee Brien Team Tibco-SVB
7 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR*
8 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
9 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR*
10 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare*
11 Megan Rathwell BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental*
12 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare*
13 Miranda Griffiths BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental*
14 Kathryn Donovan Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R
15 Gabrielle Fortin DNA Cycling p/b K4
16 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare*
17 Denise Ramsden Trek-Red Truck Racing
18 Julie Emmerman ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
19 Amanda Miller Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To
20 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
21 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
22 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
23 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare*
24 Sara Clafferty Team Tibco-SVB
25 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
2 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare*
3 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare*
4 Alizee Brien Team Tibco-SVB
5 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
6 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
7 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
8 Emily Georgeson LA Sweat
9 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To
10 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good Teammate Win: Mia Loquai
11 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR*
12 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
13 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
14 Denise Ramsden Trek-Red Truck Racing
15 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
16 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
17 Joy Mcculloch LA Sweat
18 Emily Collins Team Tibco-SVB Teammate Top 5: Alizee Brien
19 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR*
20 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good Teammate Win: Mia Loquai
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6