Log In
FrostBite TT • Mar 5 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Szlendak University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
2 Andrew Hemesath Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
3 Cyrus Pearo University of Denver 00:00:00
4 Jakub Valigura University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Andre Szlendak
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Wells Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
2 Reilly Fankhauser University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
3 Clint Sawyer Colorado State University 00:00:00
4 Dakota Troudt University of Northern Colorado 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj Laskowske Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
2 Nicholas Klonne Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Aj Laskowske
3 Alex Doyle University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
4 Erich Hahn South Dakota School of Mines and Te 00:00:00
5 Charles Shobe University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
6 Kenny Anderson Adams State University 00:00:00
7 Aaron Bonenberger Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Aj Laskowske
8 Alexis Dubois Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Aj Laskowske
9 Ted Hintz University of Denver 00:00:00
10 Daniel Schmerge Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Aj Laskowske
11 Weston Shutts South Dakota School of Mines and Te 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Erich Hahn
12 Siyu Qian University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Alex Doyle
13 Arron Harms University of Wyoming 00:00:00
14 Kevin Lannen Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Aj Laskowske
15 Joshua Mesward Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Aj Laskowske
16 Brian Hartley Colorado State University 00:00:00
17 Jeffrey Yenko South Dakota School of Mines and Te 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Erich Hahn
18 Fernando Vazquez South Dakota School of Mines and Te 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Erich Hahn
19 Luke Thomspon University of Wyoming 00:00:00
20 Adam Jolly Colorado College 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Bobeck University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
2 Mollie Brewer University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Jessica Bobeck
3 Jenna Stauffer University of Denver 00:00:00
4 Katie Cartee University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Jessica Bobeck
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Bates Colorado College 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alaina Yung University of Northern Colorado 00:00:00
2 Lauren Bennett University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
3 Elizabeth Koebele University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1