Log In
US Naval Academy Criterium • Feb 26 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Weiler UMD
2 Zachary Mcintyre NAVY
3 Matthew Rinehart DUKE
4 Reiss Kohl NAVY
5 Nick Hutchinson NAVY
6 Matthew Means JHU
7 Duncan Oliver WVU
8 Jacob Roche NAVY Teammate Top 5: Zachary Mcintyre
9 Callum Ingram UVA
10 Gregory Leach AU
11 Robert Burnett F&M
12 Ben Warren VT
13 Kaleb Naegeli DUKE Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rinehart
14 Daniel Rossi F&M
15 Gregory Keith ARMY
16 Nick Garcia ARMY
17 Brenden Siekman ARMY
18 Joseph O'brien-applegate W&M
19 Charles Salzer F&M
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dane Boudreau NAVY
2 Matthew Black UMD
3 Alex Schueckler NAVY Teammate Win: Dane Boudreau
4 Grayson Cobb VT
5 Patrick Slack NAVY Teammate Win: Dane Boudreau
6 Joel Harding NAVY Teammate Win: Dane Boudreau
7 Nick Sachanda GW
8 Tyler Gorney VT Teammate Top 5: Grayson Cobb
9 Aaron Snyder Ship
10 Andrey Doroshenko BCD
11 Alex Hess NAVY Teammate Win: Dane Boudreau
12 Adam Zeldin JHU
13 James Wolf F&M
14 Matthew Dantas-mccutcheon UMD Teammate Top 5: Matthew Black
15 Christopher Brown VT Teammate Top 5: Grayson Cobb
16 Eric Link UMD Teammate Top 5: Matthew Black
17 John Bishop NAVY Teammate Win: Dane Boudreau
18 Wilson Hale W&M
19 Zachary Bradshaw UVA
20 Ryan Hilaman UMD Teammate Top 5: Matthew Black
21 Mark Atkins NAVY Teammate Win: Dane Boudreau
22 Andrew Castro NAVY Teammate Win: Dane Boudreau
23 Nathaniel Lee ND
24 Chris Carraway GTOWN
25 Stephen Thomasch GTOWN
26 Andrew Mitstifer F&M
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Murray VT
2 Will Massey VT Teammate Win: Austin Murray
3 Jacob Andersson VT Teammate Win: Austin Murray
4 Thomas Gm robson DICK
5 Andrew Wentzel VT Teammate Win: Austin Murray
6 Matthew Mosca F&M
7 Nathaniel Valaik NAVY
8 Matthew Hartung NAVY
9 Eran Preble University of Delaware
10 Pete Lobianco Ship
11 William Wiemers UMD
12 Anthony Dimeglio UMD
13 Patrick Osullivan NAVY
14 Riley Harsh NAVY
15 Jonathan Poole NAVY
16 John Gardner VT Teammate Win: Austin Murray
17 Nicholas Mcdowall VCU
18 Andrew David GW
19 Jacob Rubin UD
20 Hugo Spinoza NAVY
21 James Rogers UMD
22 Brian Decann WVU
23 Marc Austria NAVY
24 Michael Martin JHU
25 Barry Weinstein AU
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Murphy UMD
2 Roman Semenov UMD Teammate Win: Kenneth Murphy
3 Russell Reitter UMD Teammate Win: Kenneth Murphy
4 Ryan Mckenna F&M
5 Kyle Kukieza WVU
6 Joshua Mayo GW
7 Dave Schnell WVU Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kukieza
8 Elliot Fehr AU
9 John Macchione GW
10 Sean Butler TEMPLE
11 Vincent Arrunategui LOYOLA
12 Victor Silva UMD Teammate Win: Kenneth Murphy
13 Jason Scofi UMD Teammate Win: Kenneth Murphy
14 Adam Dulberg GTOWN
15 Jeff Beyer WVU Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kukieza
16 Brian Gartside VCU
17 Robert Seng UMD Teammate Win: Kenneth Murphy
18 Mark Stuczynski JHU
19 Christopher Sullivan LOYOLA
20 Joseph Diberardinis TEMPLE
21 Carlson Cox UMD Teammate Win: Kenneth Murphy
22 Adric Quackenbush F&M Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mckenna
23 Zhongrong Wang F&M Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mckenna
24 Marco Piccirilli WVU Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kukieza
25 Brian Doyle VT
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaylan Comer VT
2 Colleen Gulick UMD
3 Cheryl Lefever NAVY
4 Corinne Landis NAVY
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chrissy Esposito VT
2 Megan Lowry UMD
3 Virginia Solomon USC
4 Melissa Tabas AU
5 Katie Barry NAVY
6 Patricia Friederich VT Teammate Win: Chrissy Esposito
7 Kathleen Engle NAVY Teammate Top 5: Katie Barry
8 Jessica Kuo GTOWN
9 Elizabeth Cotter NAVY Teammate Top 5: Katie Barry
10 Emily Mcmanus ARMY
DNF Elizabeth Schlagheck NAVY Teammate Top 5: Katie Barry
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Rose VILLANOVA
2 Megan Odonnell F&M
3 Caitlin Jackson UMD
4 Catherine Formolo GW
5 Katherine Oxman F&M
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3