Log In
Water Works Park Circuit Race • May 8 2016
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sayre Satterwhite
2 Sam Gumm
3 Noah Gumm
4 Ryan Trujillo
5 Owen Clark
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Hinsley
2 Jesse Benshoof
3 Thomas Lewin
4 George Avila
5 Justin Guiter
6 Parker Tinsley
7 Sam Cohen
8 Mark Reynolds
9 Matthew Dix
10 Artur Golebiewski
11 Rob Haaland
12 David Parrott
13 Charles Adams
14 Terry Rice
15 Shane Vangampleare
16 Steve Clark
17 Dylan Schatz
18 Travis Boots
19 Kyle Crossett
20 Jeff Heylmun
21 Greg Fuqua
22 Sean O'brien
23 Thomas Avila
24 Anthony D antuono
25 Greg Dace
26 Eric Greenley
27 Rich Anderson
28 Donnie Bandy
29 Ryan Wilcox
30 David Volante
31 Wayne Douet
32 Nicholas Campbell
33 Sayre Satterwhite
34 Douglas Klein
35 Tim Hanson
36 Bryce Campbell
37 Manuel Crespo
DNF Otley Freymiller
DNF Jason Quinn
DNF Sayre Satterwhite
DNF Isaac Young
DNF Dan Davis
DNF Derek Claussen
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Alexander
2 Doug Klahsen
3 Aaron Wrabek
4 Kelly Wallace
5 Brian Rybarik
6 Rich Anderson
7 James Otis
DNF Scott Fifer
DNF Scott Robinson
DNF Matt Gumm
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wall
2 Jeff Burdick
3 Mike Bandstra
4 Michael Wehner
5 Peter Stevenson
6 Peter Koestler
7 Harry Fortney
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Reichardt
2 Matthew Moehn
3 Jared Ritz
4 Isaac Mcfee
5 Hunter Adams
6 Jason Anderson
7 Drew Wilson
8 Eric Bockelman
9 Benjamin Anderson
10 Finn Kolsrud
11 Erik Bandy
12 Kevin Patterson
13 Brian west Cycle city racing
14 Jared Mclaren
15 David Alexander
16 Macen Vanallen
17 Kevin Mcconnell
18 Jerome Rewerts
DNF Pavel Kuznetsov
DNF Scott Robinson
DNF Aaron Wrabek
DNF Brian Rybarik
DNF Doug Klausen
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Martin
2 Sara Barber
3 Dee Mable
4 Darian Nagle-gamm
5 Calla Whipp
6 Brittany Mcconnell
7 Alayne Beshey
8 Kirschen Seah
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1