Log In
Superior Morgul - TT • May 20 2016
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 20:31.0
2 Miles Ross 20:46.1
3 Zach Campbell 23:42.4
DNF Jared Scott DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Robinson 19:13.5
2 Nathan Rockenfeller 21:12.0
3 Eric Krehbiel 23:57.5
4 Duncan L hetzer 32:13.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Cavner 16:33.4
2 Patrick Warner 16:43.3
3 Marc Deantoni 16:50.4
4 Walter Durrer 17:14.7
5 Matthew Segur 17:15.9
6 Thomas Fiorillo 17:27.9
7 Benjamin Sharp 17:34.5
8 John Guala 17:36.7
9 Jerod Ridge 17:46.1
10 Andy Johnson 17:46.8
11 Tony Dagiau 17:46.9
12 Mike Sutter 17:51.0
13 Brian Hart 18:31.4
14 Joseph Taddeucci 18:50.6
15 Sam Beveridge 19:18.8
16 Erin Witter 20:12.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clyde Wright 17:51.2
2 Omar Dickenson 18:16.8
3 Richard Grabarits 18:36.2
4 Ben Frost 18:47.3
5 Rob Horn 18:54.0
6 David Kendall 18:58.0
7 Robert Jacobs 19:00.5
8 Derek Newell 19:03.0
9 Jon Smela 19:03.6
10 Matthias Kondler 19:06.7
11 Scott Meadows 19:25.4
12 Mark Bales 19:27.8
13 Rod Unverrich 19:35.5
14 Jay Engel 20:17.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Altshuler 18:21.0
2 J Keith collins 18:24.0
3 William Raatz 18:26.3
4 Kyle Pitman 18:28.1
5 Manuel Sanchez 18:40.6
6 Kevin Eldredge 18:45.1
7 Brad Nielsen 18:48.9
8 Michael Howells 18:54.0
9 Mick Occhiato 18:55.0
10 Doug Steele 18:55.2
11 Jason Kaminski 18:57.0
12 Jeff Lee 19:04.1
13 Lanny Dunham 19:15.0
14 Monty W bobo 19:17.1
15 Tom Hootman 19:17.5
16 Matthew A ray 19:21.6
17 Damon Brandt 19:21.8
18 Derek Shipley 19:27.1
19 Shawn Hime 19:28.0
20 Brian Coleman 19:46.1
21 Jeff Cox 19:57.7
22 Jason Schroeder 19:58.6
23 Sean Pieper 20:00.3
24 Robert Winter 20:11.2
25 Vitaliy Margolen 20:15.9
26 Ryan Korzyniowski 20:22.4
27 Tony Prete 20:24.2
28 Jason M douglass 20:42.6
29 Daniel Briner 21:27.0
30 Andrew Galloway 21:34.6
31 Brad With 21:38.3
32 Ray Zeuner 21:49.4
33 David Schafer 23:05.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Clemens 19:14.5
2 Matthew Knoeder 20:15.6
3 Troy Westergren 20:54.9
4 Tom Charkut 21:55.5
5 Jerry Weiss 22:15.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Casper 16:37.3
2 Gary Sharp 17:09.4
3 John Mansell 17:14.1
4 Norman F alvis 17:25.5
5 Chip Krauss 17:35.1
6 Bill Stalhuth 18:24.9
7 Robert Arena 18:38.6
8 Jim Kraychy 18:40.4
9 Adam Asnes 18:49.0
10 Steve Kurland 18:49.5
11 John Talley 18:51.1
12 Richard Guillery 19:39.3
13 Steven Wens 19:39.3
14 Craig Hofer 19:47.7
15 Robert Kantor 19:51.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bohan 18:35.7
2 Don Maschka 18:53.4
3 Arthur Bollen 18:55.0
4 Michael Chamberlin 19:13.0
5 Brad Tucker 19:21.2
6 Lloyd Jones 19:32.7
7 Derek Brouwer 19:34.8
8 Larry S hirshland 19:40.2
9 Rob Goodbody 19:40.3
10 David Storey 19:42.3
11 Scott Berg 19:43.2
12 Robert Dwyer 19:47.7
13 Kevin Mcnamara 19:49.5
14 Mark Scalercio 19:49.6
15 Michael Imhoff 20:04.7
16 John Steward 20:06.3
17 Chris Marchini 20:11.9
18 Ray Berry 20:12.9
19 Kevin Williams 20:22.6
20 Kevin Craig 20:27.0
21 Vince Hooper 20:29.5
22 Philippe Capraro 20:59.3
23 Jan Jepsen 21:01.4
24 Todd Langley 21:03.2
25 Robert Andrew 21:06.1
26 Scott Bristol 21:08.9
27 Robert Fischer 21:37.4
28 Rich Linke 21:38.1
29 Gaetano Pasquino 21:39.8
30 Robert Jones 21:42.7
31 Joe Carreon 21:58.1
32 Blair Oliver 22:19.2
33 Howard Sklar 22:25.3
34 Martin Bolt 23:29.4
35 John Scales 23:50.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Workman 18:15.5
2 Geoff Cooper 18:32.3
3 Bruce Dickinson 18:35.7
4 James Weir 18:41.3
5 Steve Matous 18:49.1
6 Mark Klatke 19:12.0
7 Mike West 19:12.4
8 Murray S. willis 19:16.2
9 Butch Stinton 19:25.9
10 Dean Stathopulos 19:25.9
11 Steve Birnbaum 19:35.6
12 Bob Connelly 20:07.2
13 Jeffrey Brown 20:23.5
14 Rick Abbott 21:09.1
15 Duncan Howland 21:16.8
16 Michael Kosta 21:55.5
17 Robert Fester 21:55.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Raber 20:50.6
2 Philip Coons 21:09.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Little 16:40.6
2 Colby Lange 16:43.9
3 Andrew Hibbitt 16:55.8
4 Kendrick Boots 16:57.4
5 Sterling Watson 17:25.9
6 Kit Hinders 17:29.0
7 Brannan Fix 17:42.0
8 Riley Sheehan 17:42.1
9 Nicholas Greeff 17:47.6
10 Samuel Dolzani 17:47.7
11 Andrew E wheeler 17:49.6
12 Michael Nightingale 17:50.9
13 Wyatt Gaulke 18:00.4
14 William R patterson 18:12.0
15 Jackson Hootman 18:21.8
16 Zack Jensen 18:26.4
17 Jarrod Shoemaker 18:26.5
18 Brian Zipler 18:33.6
19 Tim Foltz 18:39.5
20 Ben Schuchard 18:45.6
21 Simon Castagneri 19:04.4
22 Stuart Mcknight 19:06.6
23 Michael Rost 20:18.3
24 Jake Lueckel 20:54.0
25 Marco Capraro 22:21.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lam 17:20.1
2 Greg E jackson 17:32.5
3 Kyle Mckay 17:32.7
4 Travis Ostrom 17:42.9
5 David Mcneill 17:56.3
6 Todd Teren 18:04.8
7 Will Pirkey 18:10.5
8 Anton A smirnov 18:11.6
9 Christopher Schroeder 18:16.6
10 Dustin Evans 18:28.0
11 Jeff Mueller 18:28.9
12 Evan Wiebe 18:39.0
13 Clayton Leon 18:39.1
14 Kenneth A lang 18:40.9
15 Alessandro Carollo 18:45.7
16 Simon Lynn 18:51.9
17 Colorado Hoese 18:53.0
18 Alan Carter 18:56.8
19 Matt Krenitsky 19:09.4
20 Brandon C anderson 19:13.0
21 Zack Mozer 19:15.5
22 Stephen Cimino 19:31.2
23 Alex Dorganross 19:32.6
24 Justin Smittkamp 19:36.7
25 Zachary Brittain 19:40.1
26 Lukas Bouvrie 19:51.4
27 Cole A catron 20:00.8
28 Stephen Cochran 20:10.7
29 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 20:14.7
30 Adam Lorenz 20:16.1
31 Zachary Woy 20:18.3
32 Joseph Wilhelmi 20:23.0
33 Aston Woy 20:24.7
34 Paul Gerber 20:38.3
35 Tyler Brown 21:12.2
36 Nathan Pawlak 21:15.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Kowalsky 17:30.5
2 Asier Artaechevarria 18:07.2
3 Matthew W davis 18:15.4
4 Tanner Visnick 19:11.2
5 Michael Murphy 19:13.1
6 Brett Rittenhouse 19:14.3
7 Brian K copeland 19:16.1
8 Chris Kimmett 19:25.2
9 Andy Archinal 19:30.5
10 Nicholas Kulesa 19:32.1
11 Mike Fibiger 19:45.7
12 Eric Morgan 19:55.4
13 Matthew Burns 20:11.5
14 Nathan Harris 21:01.6
15 Russell D thesing 21:09.0
16 Brandy Straatman 21:14.6
17 Shane Kurth 21:43.2
18 Brent Brown 22:36.4
19 Ethan Dunham 23:02.0
20 David Schofield 23:58.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnathan Freter 16:11.6
2 George Simpson 16:14.3
3 Giancarlo Bianchi 17:05.1
4 Andrew Clemence 16:22.5
5 James Peterman 16:23.6
6 Isaiah Newkirk 16:28.5
7 Michael Burleigh 16:31.8
8 Kennett Peterson 16:38.4
9 Nathaniel Wilson 16:41.2
10 Rory Kelly 16:45.9
11 Fred Shattell 16:46.9
12 Christopher Carr 16:50.5
13 James Snitzer 16:51.6
14 Samuel Morrison 16:56.8
15 John Minturn 16:59.6
16 Robert Thayer 17:01.8
17 Nate Taggatz 17:07.5
18 Matthew Deangelis 17:08.0
19 Nicholas Applegate 17:39.9
20 Scott Tietzel 17:17.6
21 Stefan Zavislan 17:19.6
22 David Leonard 17:20.2
23 Austin Stephens 17:25.4
24 Taylor Warren 17:33.1
25 Jayson Jacobs 17:33.6
26 John Noonan 17:34.6
27 John Shalekbriski 17:34.9
28 Matthew Rowe 17:40.6
29 Jon Moro 17:43.6
30 Nathanael Prewitt 17:47.5
31 Andre Szlendak 17:51.9
32 Ian Mcpherson 17:55.3
33 Jesse Goodrich 17:55.6
34 Joshua Taylor 17:56.2
35 Luis Rodriguez 17:59.3
36 Steven Fuller 18:00.4
37 Emmanuel Suarez 18:00.8
38 Kevin Tempel 18:07.2
39 Jacob Hatcher 18:09.7
40 Spencer Downing 18:12.7
41 ? Max 18:21.4
42 Lucas Clarke 18:23.4
43 Adam Zimmerman 18:29.1
44 Blake Romine 18:58.6
45 Patrick Caro 19:03.1
46 Travis Furman 20:00.1
47 Eric Losak 20:02.4
48 Nicholas Castellano 20:15.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Des cognets 19:58.1
2 Julie Jermyn 20:35.2
3 Andrea Koenig 20:55.1
4 Jennifer Lausen 21:05.2
5 Karen Smith 22:07.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trish Heisdorffer 20:03.4
2 Kimberly Hodes 20:37.7
3 Shannon Youngquist lucy 21:04.5
4 Diane Granger 21:11.4
5 Sandra North 21:13.4
6 Janet Winterhalder 21:15.4
7 Terry Petersen 21:24.4
8 Deborah Croarkin 22:02.3
9 Carmel Gill 22:13.3
10 Valerie Eipper 22:26.0
11 Jennifer Eyre white 22:41.4
12 Peggy Goodbody 23:49.6
13 Lynn Fagerstrom 24:30.9
14 Lora Mihelic 25:32.3
15 Carol Storey 26:40.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Alexander 23:03.0
2 Deborah Mccabe 24:29.0
3 Kathy Hix 25:09.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Donohue 20:10.0
2 Michelle Henry 20:15.5
3 Emily Jordan 20:22.9
4 Katie Harrer 20:28.7
5 Laura Vance 20:32.6
6 Michelle Mjoen 20:44.3
7 Lorna Pomeroy 20:51.2
8 Katie Clouse 20:51.7
9 Rachel Plessing 21:10.5
10 Anna Levine 21:37.7
11 Ashley Zoerner 22:04.9
12 Ava Hachmann 22:41.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Pedersen 19:58.1
2 Cindy Hintgen 21:22.9
3 Natalia Ptas 21:34.9
4 Rosa Foth 21:57.3
5 Erin Leonard 22:01.1
6 Marija Krunic 22:01.2
7 Leslie Young 22:27.5
8 Abby Kacena 22:28.3
9 Anna Dorovskikh 22:29.3
10 Abigail Sanford 22:31.2
11 Audrey Beebe 22:59.6
12 Amanda K knutson 23:03.2
13 Trisha Babcock 23:11.1
14 Meaghan Jennings 23:18.1
15 Erika Mueller 23:23.2
16 Julie Hsu 23:41.6
17 Jenna Koval 25:14.3
18 Susan K cruz 29:07.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman 17:47.3
2 Jennifer Triplett 19:24.4
3 Tarah Cole 19:27.2
4 Jennifer Schumm 19:37.7
5 Sabrina David 20:06.3
6 Kristie Arend 20:11.3
7 Annie Toth 20:17.5
8 Marisa Rorabaugh 20:22.5
9 Jenna Macpherson 20:29.2
10 Susie Jones 20:34.5
11 Cheryl Moffett 22:01.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7