Log In
Philadelphia International Cycling Classic • Jun 5 2016
Drizzle, 76 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eduard Prades reverte CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3:57:37
2 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 3:57:38
3 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:57:38
4 Lucas Sebastian haedo Team Jamis* 3:57:42
5 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:57:45
1
6 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team* 3:57:46
2
7 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling* 3:57:47
3
8 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis* 3:57:47
4
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
9 Redi Halilaj AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 3:57:49
5
10 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 3:57:50
6
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
11 Guillaume Boivin CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 3:57:50
7
12 Jesse Anthony RALLY CYCLING 3:57:50
8
13 Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team* 3:57:51
9
14 Orlando Garibay CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 3:57:52
10
15 Brayan Sanchez vergara Team Jamis* 3:57:54
11
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
16 Taylor Sheldon Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:57:55
12
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
17 Edward Dunbar IRISH NATIONAL TEAM 3:57:55
13
18 Jonathan Lastra martinez CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3:57:56
14
Teammate Win: Eduard Prades reverte
19 Camilo Zambrano CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 3:57:57
15
20 Jake Sitler ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 3:57:57
16
21 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling* 3:58:00
1
22 Diego Rubio CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3:58:02
2
Teammate Win: Eduard Prades reverte
23 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:58:03
3
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
24 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:58:04
4
Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
25 Chris Prendergast H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:58:05
5
26 Christopher Butler CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 3:58:06
6
27 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUBECOR 3:58:07
7
28 Daniel Turek CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 3:58:08
8
29 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 3:58:14 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
30 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling* 3:58:16
31 Javier Alexis acevedo colle Team Jamis* 3:58:19 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
32 Joseph Schmalz ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 3:58:20
33 Griffin Easter TEAM ILLUMINATE 3:58:20
34 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:58:21 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
35 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis* 3:58:21 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
36 Simon-pierre Gauthier GARNEAU QUBECOR 3:58:25
37 Marco Zamparella AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 3:58:27
38 Remi Pelletier-roy GARNEAU QUBECOR 3:58:31
39 Damien Shaw IRISH NATIONAL TEAM 3:58:32
40 Connor Brown ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 3:58:32
41 Uri Martins AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 3:58:34
42 Michael Rice GARNEAU QUBECOR 3:58:38
43 Robert Squire Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 3:58:39 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
44 Connor Mccutcheon TEAM ILLUMINATE 3:58:54
45 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team* 3:58:55
46 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:58:55 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
47 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:59:22 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
48 ? Samuel CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 3:59:26
49 Andrs Diaz CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 3:59:27
50 Maxim Jenkins ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 3:59:32
51 Mihkel Rim CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 3:59:41
52 William Routley RALLY CYCLING 3:59:44
53 Adam De vos RALLY CYCLING 3:59:44
54 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team* 3:59:47
55 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team* 3:59:50
56 Flavio De luna TEAM ILLUMINATE 4:00:31
57 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:00:31 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
58 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:00:31 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
59 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 4:00:33 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
60 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:00:48 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
61 Bailey Mcknight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:00:57
62 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis* 4:00:58 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
63 Danick Vandale H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:00:59
64 Cory Greenberg CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:01:03
65 Fabricio Ferrari barcelo CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 4:01:05 Teammate Win: Eduard Prades reverte
66 Nicolas Lefrancois TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:01:05
67 Danilo Celano AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 4:01:06
68 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:01:06
69 Olivier Brisebois GARNEAU QUBECOR 4:01:11
70 Ian Richardson IRISH NATIONAL TEAM 4:01:25
71 Eugenio Bani AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 4:01:26
72 Danny Pate RALLY CYCLING 4:01:26
73 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling* 4:01:32
74 Felix Cot bouvette H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:01:33
75 Tom Zirbel RALLY CYCLING 4:01:35
76 Marc-antoine Soucy GARNEAU QUBECOR 4:01:36
77 Pierrick Naud RALLY CYCLING 4:01:37
78 Jason Saltzman TEAM ILLUMINATE 4:01:37
79 Mat Stephens ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:01:41
80 Zack Allison ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:01:41
81 Luis Romero amaran Team Jamis* 4:01:46 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
82 Dan Craven CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 4:01:46
83 Martijn Verschoor TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:01:47
84 Kevin De mesmaeker TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:01:47
85 Darcy Woolley GARNEAU QUBECOR 4:01:48
86 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling* 4:01:48
87 Alexandr Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:01:52 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
88 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 4:01:54
89 David Williams ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:01:54
90 Nolan Tankersley Lupus Racing Team* 4:01:54
91 Travis Livermon ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:01:56
92 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling* 4:01:56
93 David Boily GARNEAU QUBECOR 4:01:57
94 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 4:02:00 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
95 Charles Huff RALLY CYCLING 4:02:02
96 Hector Saez benito CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 4:05:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eduard Prades reverte
97 Miguel Angel benito diez CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 4:05:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eduard Prades reverte
98 Thomas Vaubouzeix Lupus Racing Team* 4:05:07
Off The Back
99 Jacob King Team Jamis* 4:05:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
100 Aviv Yechzkel CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 4:05:18
Off The Back
101 Shane Kline RALLY CYCLING 4:05:20
Off The Back
102 Jure Rupnik H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:06:36
Off The Back
103 Luis Enrique lemus davila CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 4:06:37
Off The Back
104 Christopher Putt Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:06:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
105 Joel Taylor H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:06:41
Off The Back
106 Julian C kyer ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:06:42
Off The Back
107 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling* 4:06:43
Off The Back
108 Matt Green ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:07:02
Off The Back
109 Paolo Lunardon AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 4:10:18
Off The Back
110 Mehdi Benhamouda TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:10:18
Off The Back
111 Brandon Feehery ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:12:22
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 67  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Guarnier BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 2:59:22
2 Elisa Longo borghini WIGGLE HIGH5 2:59:25
3 Alena Amialiusik CANYON SRAM RACING 2:59:25
4 Evelyn Stevens BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 2:59:31
1
Teammate Win: Megan Guarnier
5 Brianna Walle TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 2:59:33
2
6 Heather Fischer RALLY CYCLING 2:59:33
3
7 Danielle King WIGGLE HIGH5 2:59:35
4
Teammate Top 5: Elisa Longo borghini
8 Elena Cecchini CANYON SRAM RACING 2:59:36
5
Teammate Top 5: Alena Amialiusik
9 Kristabel Doebel-hickok CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 2:59:36
6
10 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 2:59:38
7
11 Eri Yonamine HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 2:59:39
8
12 Eugenia Bujak BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 2:59:41
9
13 Coryn Rivera UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN 2:59:47
14 Katharine Hall UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN 2:59:48
15 Elizabeth Wilborne HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 2:59:49
16 Ingrid Drexel ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 2:59:51
17 Chanella Stougje PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TE 2:59:55
18 Jessica Prinner RALLY CYCLING 2:59:56
19 Janelle Cole TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 2:59:59
20 Audrey Cordon WIGGLE HIGH5 3:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Elisa Longo borghini
21 Malgorzata Jasinska ALE' CIPOLLINI 3:00:04
22 Jessenia Meneses WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 3:00:08
23 Diana Penuela UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN 3:00:10
24 Lex Albrecht BEPINK 3:00:15
25 Emma Grant COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:00:16
26 Jo Kiesanowski TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 3:00:16 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
27 Sofía Arreola TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 3:00:17
28 Hannah Ross RALLY CYCLING 3:00:18
29 Polona Batagelj BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 3:00:22
1
30 Katarzyna Pawlowska BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 3:00:23
2
Teammate Win: Megan Guarnier
31 Sophie De boer PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TE 3:00:25
3
32 Rossella Ratto CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:00:25
4
33 Ilaria Sanguineti BEPINK 3:00:27
5
34 Ana Cristina sanabria COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:00:28
6
35 Tiffany Cromwell CANYON SRAM RACING 3:00:31 Teammate Top 5: Alena Amialiusik
36 Pauliena Rooijakkers PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TE 3:00:32
37 Sara Poidevin RALLY CYCLING 3:00:32
38 Dalia Muccioli ALE' CIPOLLINI 3:00:32
39 Amber Neben BEPINK 3:00:34
40 Carolina Rodriguez gutierrez ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 3:00:38
41 `pela Kern BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 3:00:40
42 Mandy Heintz VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 3:00:40
43 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 3:00:46
1
44 Luz Adriana tovar COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:00:46
2
45 Natalya Saifutdinova ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 3:00:48
46 Karol-ann Canuel BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 3:00:48 Teammate Win: Megan Guarnier
47 Jessica Cutler COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:00:50
48 Francesca Pattaro BEPINK 3:00:50
49 Lorena Vargas COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:00:51
50 Katherine Maine RALLY CYCLING 3:00:52
51 Jessica Parra COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:00:52
52 Kathrin Hammes TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 3:00:54 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
53 Whitney Allison COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:00:55
54 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 3:01:04
55 Elizabeth Newell COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:01:04
56 Mia Loquai VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 3:01:07
57 Ane Santesteban gonzalez ALE' CIPOLLINI 3:01:12
58 Lindsay Bayer HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 3:01:20
59 Caterin Elisabeth previley WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 3:01:25
60 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 3:01:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
61 Megan Alderete HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 3:01:32
Off The Back
62 Lenore Pipes BEPINK 3:01:34
Off The Back
63 Lauren Hall TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 3:01:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
64 Iris Slappendel UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN 3:01:35
Off The Back
65 Hannah Barnes CANYON SRAM RACING 3:01:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alena Amialiusik
66 Lauren Tamayo UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN 3:01:59
Off The Back
67 Alexis Ryan CANYON SRAM RACING 3:02:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alena Amialiusik
68 Kendall Ryan TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 3:02:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
69 Jermaine Post PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TE 3:03:29
Off The Back
70 Kathryn Donovan COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:04:38
Off The Back
71 Mara Abbott WIGGLE HIGH5 3:04:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elisa Longo borghini
72 Alison Starnes CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:04:52
Off The Back
73 Abigail Mickey UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN 3:05:48
Off The Back
74 Breanne Nalder VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 3:06:15
Off The Back
75 Bethann Orton VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 3:06:50
Off The Back
76 Gretchen Stumhofer COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:07:46
Off The Back
77 Emma White RALLY CYCLING 3:08:10
Off The Back
78 Manuela Escobar COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:09:52
Off The Back
79 Luciene Ferreira da silva WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 3:10:14
Off The Back
80 Holly Breck TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 3:10:15
Off The Back
81 Maria Fadiga WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 3:10:19
Off The Back
82 Jessica Uebelhart HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 3:10:20
Off The Back
83 Mieke Krger CANYON SRAM RACING 3:10:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alena Amialiusik
84 Jelena Eric BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 3:10:50
Off The Back
85 Marta Bastianelli ALE' CIPOLLINI 3:10:50
Off The Back
86 Anna Trevisi ALE' CIPOLLINI 3:10:50
Off The Back
87 Julie Kuliecza HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 3:13:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 49