Log In
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race • Jun 25 2016
Partly Cloudy, 88 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cliff Mueller
2 Kyle Danner
3 Nicholas Townes
4 Greg Hilt
5 Robert Ruff
6 Brian Hale
7 Blaine Felton
8 Chase Morris
9 Baker Watts
10 Ryan Hayden
11 Hugo Schreur
12 Sid Law
13 Josh Lacelle
14 Connor Benson
15 Philip Dewire
16 Nicolas Federico
17 Greg Jones
18 Uri Camens
19 Alexander Bender
20 Price Howard
21 Chris Mathis
22 Darrin Dexter
23 Mark Mcclay
24 Ziyu Jin
DNF Mathew Brady
DNF Jeffrey Avans
DNF Luke Barnett
DNF Erik Engstrom
DNF Mark Harden
DNF Tim Spackman
DNF Ben Mccall
DNF Shawn Moseley
DNF Jeff Mrachek
DNF Jim Payne
DNF Dennis Thibodeau
DNF Ives Vanheule
DNF Sean Noonan
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Callahan
2 Seth Jones
3 David Twomley
4 Gregory Jones Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
5 David Callahan
6 Paul Thompson
7 Benjamin Van winkle
8 Brooks Wienke
9 Steven Brown
10 Thomas Pierczynski
11 Shawn Moseley
12 Jeff Safrit
13 Mark Cassel
14 Eric Moore
15 Brian Baack
16 Brad Beadles
17 Moises Castro
18 Devin Jones
19 Roger Gonzalez
20 Kurt Weiss
21 Jeff Wienke
22 Edwin Lozano
23 Willem Wambeke
24 Sean Noonan
25 Ben Beasley
26 Bochet Leland
27 Nicolas Federico
28 Thomas Howser
29 Jason Griffin
30 David Neri
31 Dustin Wambeke
32 Parker Lindley
33 Jacob Luther
34 Ryan Helms
35 James Brigman
36 Kevin Green
DNF Scott Nuelken
DNF Daniel Thode
DNF Mark Boucher
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Tebbetts
2 Cliff Kugler
3 Matthew Spargo
4 Aaron Burleson
5 Marcus Jones
6 Gregory Thompson
7 Joe Hathcock
8 John Stewart
9 Kerry Humphrey
10 Deane Gauthier
11 Stephen Guidry
12 Lee Showers
13 Aaron Atwater
14 Price Howard
15 William Jenkins
16 Stanley Dover
17 Joseph Anthony
17 Michael Coats
18 Dave Aguilar
19 Yuans Halaixt
20 David Twomley
21 Kevin Green
DNF Henry Corley
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Gamble
2 Chris Knetsche
3 Richard Creed
4 Darren Fuller
5 Scott Miner
6 Randy Parker
7 Lee Reavis
8 Tommy Jones
9 Glenn Sandefur
10 Thomas Sunday
11 Joel Price
12 Craig Collie
13 Bobby Hough
14 Scott cryan Cook ford/bay area cycling
15 Jeffrey May
16 Philip Fisher
17 James Johnston
18 Thomas Evans
19 James Berry
20 David Kyzer
21 Robert Ransom
22 Jim Palmer
23 Paul Steagall
24 Clayton Griffin
25 Mark Bacon
26 William Kerrigan
27 Will Freeman
28 George Hatcher
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gibbons
2 Charlie Hough
3 Ryan Joyce
4 Bryan Mutell
5 Patrick Raines
6 Colin Cavaliere
7 Carter Harris
8 Phillip Short
9 Eric Serantoni
10 Luis Flores
11 Chris Mathis
12 Zack Kratche
13 Osias Lozano
14 Carlos Norena
15 Todd Stout
16 Nate Berry
17 Alexander Bender
18 Marcus Canady
19 Richard Obriant
20 Perry Taylor
21 Alex Winnicki
DNF James Brookshire
DNF Jeffrey Hennessee
DNF Alex Jerome
DNF Robert O'gorman jr
DNF Clark Stout
DNF Grayson Brookshire
DNF Robert Ransom
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Guilbert
2 Karen Muehl
3 Giselle Weekes
4 Lauren Dodge
5 Susan Jones - morgan
6 Isabella Brookshire
7 Allie Wetzel
8 Anne Moore
DNF Jennifer Wakeman
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Wakeman
2 Elizabeth Harden
3 Allyson Hurst
4 Riley Gallagher
5 Jessica Cannon
6 Shannon Goyda
7 Kerrigan Sunday
8 Laura Torres
9 Kate Holbrook
DNF Jill Caputi
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9