Log In
St. Lukes Sports Medicine Idaho State Criterium Championships • Jul 17 2016
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Fowler
2 Heriberto Frutos
3 Nathan Curtis
4 Ben Cook
5 Gabriel Keck
6 Zachary Schoenfelder
7 Brian Kohagen
8 Allan Schroeder
9 Jonathan Macdonald
10 Mark Miller
11 Nathan Abel
12 Tucker Feyder
14 Preston Weeks
15 Brian Mcclain
DNF Allen Traylor
DNF Neil Ragan
DNF Frank Benzing
DNF Henry Harper
DNF Gary Davis
DNF Istvan Takacs
DNF Kevin Nicholes
DNF Tom Witzke
DNF Bart Brooke
Finishers: Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Cay
2 Kyle Gray
3 Brian Tromburg
4 Scott Conover
5 Erik Young
6 Spencer Severance
7 Gregg Lasher
8 Andrew Bertram
9 Roger Henderson
10 Skyler Bastian
11 Paul Shiflet
13 Kevon Bjornson
14 Kevin Spiegel
15 Dylan Howell
16 Micah Durham
17 Alex Hecht
DNF Patrick Davis
18 Nick Adams
DNF Jarred Blankenship
DNF Spencer Ferrer
DNF James Field
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Wong
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Lomas
2 Ethan Wong
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skyler Bastian
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Macdonald
2 Spencer Ferrer
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Peterson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Kaiser
2 Andre Gonzalez
3 Steve Remy
4 Tom Baird
5 Terry Mcleod
6 Cameron Tongier
7 Brian Falkowski
8 John Goeddertz
9 Brian Mcclain
10 Uhl Albert
DNF Carsten Croff
12 Robert Hoene
DNF Neil Ragan
DNF Timothy Root
108 Henry Harper
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Henderson
2 Gregg Lasher
3 David Peterson
3 David Peterson
4 James Field
6 Nick Adams
7 Jarred Blankenship
8 Ben Swanson
DNF Krispen Hartung
DNF Michael Chase
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Benzing
2 Michael Stilton
3 Mark Bockenstette
4 Mike Long
5 Charles Collins
6 Dirk Cowley
7 Darren Williams
DNF Gary Davis
DNF Dan Smith
DNF Thomas Halvorson
DNF Kurt Holzer
DNF Tom Witzke
DNF Bart Brooke
DNF Christopher Berry
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fritz Stafford
2 Anthony Perkins
DNF Bob Haycock
DNF Mark Suderman
DNF Gary Azevedo
DNF Corwin Contursi
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mullervy
2 Kai Wiggins
3 Kai Applequist
4 Cameron Hoffman
5 Chaz Hogenauer
6 Steve Albrecht
7 Paul Warner
8 Max Polin
9 Robert Scheffler
10 Kyle Thornton
11 Ian Megale
12 Parker Kyzer
13 Benjamin Dent
14 Andrew Harris
15 Will Hanson
16 Mark Yoder
18 Hugo Fregoso
19 Ethan Reynolds
20 Sebastian Morfin
21 Cooper Willsey
22 Jason Elder
23 Josh Howard
24 ? George
25 Robert Hoene
27 Aj Turner
DNF Michael Jacques
28 Paul Morris
29 Eric Gregg
DNF Jesse Kroll
DNF Michael Hernandez
DNF Noah Granigan
DNF Jackson Swanson
DNF Fletcher Lydick
DNF Matt Moosa
DNF Clint Carter
DNF Uhl Albert
DNF Nicholas Lee
DNF Brian Falkowski
DNF Todd Meier
DNF Timothy Root
DNF Michael Jasinski
DNF Jacob Gerhardt
DNF John Bergmann
DNF Gabriel Moss masaquiza
DNF Cameron Tongier
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider
2 Unknown Rider
3 Ivy Audrain
4 Unknown Rider
5 Unknown Rider
6 Shanin Miller
7 Lindsay Wetzel
8 Anna Megale
9 Kate Shanahan
DNF Sarah Barber
DNF Barbara Kreisle
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsey Spiegel
2 Erin Shelton
3 Joy Adams
4 Kimberley Elder
DNF Nadine Carter
DNF Nicole Jorgenson
DNF Amber Hoadley
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mahika Peterson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kloe Pfannmuller
2 Allyson Selander
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Kreisle
2 Tiedji Baker
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Edwards
Finishers: Cat 3: 1