Log In
9th Annual Bike the Bluff Arizona State Championship Road Race • Jul 30 2016
Partly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Berger 0:00:00
1
2 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
2
3 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
3
4 Clayton Stone 0:00:00
4
5 Andrew Clemence 0:00:00
5
6 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
6
7 Stephen Pedone 0:00:00
7
8 Trevor Johnson 0:00:00
8
9 Juan Rivera 0:00:00
9
DNF Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Turchin 0:00:00
1
2 Zach Shone 0:00:00
2
3 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
3
4 Steven Beeler 0:00:00
4
5 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
5
6 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
6
7 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
7
8 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
8
9 Terry Steeves 0:00:00
9
DNF Nathan Grill 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Arnett 0:00:00
1
2 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
2
3 Ryan Wayne 0:00:00
3
4 Brad Loyd 0:00:00
4
5 Luis Gomez luna 0:00:00
5
6 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
6
7 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
7
8 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
8
9 Stephen Marcucci 0:00:00
9
10 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
10
11 Adam Sklar 0:00:00
11
12 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
12
13 Robert Paulsen 0:00:00
13
14 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
14
15 Terry Schmidtknecht 0:00:00
15
16 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
16
17 Josh Watts 0:00:00
17
18 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
18
19 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
19
20 Castle Gay 0:00:00
20
21 Kyle Gandy 0:00:00
21
22 Alex Kaufman 0:00:00
22
23 Markell Staffieri 0:00:00
23
24 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
24
25 William Blakeley 0:00:00
25
26 J Carnes 0:00:00
26
27 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
27
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hast 0:00:00
1
2 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
2
3 Leo Carrillo 0:00:00
3
4 Will Nobles 0:00:00
4
5 Eric Collins 0:00:00
5
6 Jerrad Cooper 0:00:00
6
7 Randall Bradford 0:00:00
7
8 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
8
9 Timothy Mathew 0:00:00
9
10 Joe Pavlik 0:00:00
10
11 Patrick Randles 0:00:00
11
12 Dan Dillon 0:00:00
12
13 Chris Cox 0:00:00
13
14 Lynn Orchard 0:00:00
14
15 Trevor Moody 0:00:00
15
16 David Platon 0:00:00
16
17 Daniel Alasu 0:00:00
17
18 Jhair Cortez 0:00:00
18
19 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
19
20 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
20
21 Arthur Schocken 0:00:00
21
22 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
22
23 Alan Olsen 0:00:00
23
24 David Roppel 0:00:00
24
25 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
25
26 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
26
27 Brandon O'neal 0:00:00
27
28 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
28
29 John Harrison 0:00:00
29
30 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
30
31 Raul Ruiz 0:00:00
31
DNF Evan Robold 0:00:00
DNF Ed Delgado 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
1
2 Ricky Gainer 0:00:00
2
3 Darin Edwards 0:00:00
3
4 Davis Mcneil 0:00:00
4
5 Micah Clinger 0:00:00
5
6 Joshua Reddoch 0:00:00
6
7 Adam Block 0:00:00
7
8 Matthew Muller 0:00:00
8
9 Andy Clark 0:00:00
9
10 Jake Oswald 0:00:00
10
11 Joshua Mcadams 0:00:00
11
12 Ben Porter 0:00:00
12
13 George Dillemuth 0:00:00
13
14 Aaron Moser 0:00:00
14
15 David Pettit 0:00:00
15
16 Anthony Maher 0:00:00
16
17 Brandon Miller 0:00:00
17
18 Mark Schmisseur 0:00:00
18
19 Dave Kantrud 0:00:00
19
20 Samuel Devore 0:00:00
20
21 Jason Dupont 0:00:00
21
22 Jose Navarro 0:00:00
22
23 Chris Baldwin 0:00:00
23
24 Bill Strickler 0:00:00
24
25 Clark Penado 0:00:00
25
26 Robert Riding 0:00:00
26
27 Rogelio Benitez 0:00:00
27
28 Thomas Blanchard 0:00:00
28
29 Hunter Hanley 0:00:00
29
DNF Ronny Alvarez 0:00:00
DNF Benjamin Dodge 0:00:00
DNF Jonathan Dufek 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Del blanco 0:00:00
1
2 Skyler Lavender 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
1
2 Nikolas Lovegren 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
1
2 Owen Brashear 0:00:00
2
3 Jule Brashear 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
2 Jared Kaye 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Harsha 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sergio Dominguez 0:00:00
1
2 Lucas Akin 0:00:00
2
3 Randy Nelson 0:00:00
3
4 Brian Abraham 0:00:00
4
5 Mark Ryan 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Scott 0:00:00
1
2 Bill Karras 0:00:00
2
3 Rafael Quintero 0:00:00
3
4 Scott Wall 0:00:00
4
5 Philip Brown 0:00:00
5
6 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
6
7 Daniel Davidson 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Fernandez 0:00:00
1
2 Bryan Antol 0:00:00
2
3 Richard Horn 0:00:00
3
4 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
4
5 Douglas Ritenour 0:00:00
5
6 Brice Smith 0:00:00
6
7 David Hamblen 0:00:00
7
8 Dariusz Zdunek 0:00:00
8
9 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
9
10 Jose Nicola 0:00:00
10
11 Keith Bradley 0:00:00
11
12 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
12
13 Stephen Banta 0:00:00
13
14 Daren Shumway 0:00:00
14
DNF Kenny Cook 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Silverman 0:00:00
1
2 Walter Vaughan 0:00:00
2
3 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
3
4 John Hatchitt 0:00:00
4
5 David French 0:00:00
5
6 Eric Woolsey 0:00:00
6
7 Shane Castle 0:00:00
7
8 Jeremy Barrett 0:00:00
8
9 Daniel Furtney 0:00:00
9
10 Barry Weissman 0:00:00
10
11 Jim Balserak 0:00:00
11
12 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
12
13 John Schor 0:00:00
13
14 Michael Bridschge 0:00:00
14
DNF Douglas Meinert 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Waugaman 0:00:00
1
2 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
2
3 Brenda Williams 0:00:00
3
4 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
4
5 David Beirne 0:00:00
5
6 Bill Kahn 0:00:00
6
7 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
7
8 Andy Shearer 0:00:00
8
9 Peter Hokanson 0:00:00
9
10 Douglas Matter 0:00:00
10
11 James Foley 0:00:00
11
DNF Manny Ortiz 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
1
2 Brian Millhollon 0:00:00
2
3 Steven Long 0:00:00
3
4 Alex Brakmo 0:00:00
4
5 Joe Puchi 0:00:00
5
6 Donald Braun 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reginald Dowdall 0:00:00
2 Ronald Bryenton 0:00:00
3 Don Werley 0:00:00
DNF Dave Jordan 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Huxley Madeheim 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Off 0:00:00
1
1 Lynn Off 0:00:00
1
2 Catherine Ross 0:00:00
2
2 Richard Stevens 0:00:00
2
3 Leonora Fimbres 0:00:00
3
3 Craig Raney 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Camoriano 0:00:00
1
2 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audra El vilaly 0:00:00
1
2 Tristen Musselman 0:00:00
2
3 Elizabeth Jobe 0:00:00
3
4 Laura Reddoch 0:00:00
4
5 Aimee Faulkinbury 0:00:00
5
6 Kimberly Sooter 0:00:00
6
7 Nicole Mason 0:00:00
7
DNF Amy Dillon 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Fernau 0:00:00
1
2 Morgan Grube 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Crawford 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecily Dupont 0:00:00
DNF Alli Greening 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Berger 0:00:00
1
2 Anna Lisk 0:00:00
2
3 Lisa Dillon-orthmann 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Dickson 0:00:00
1
2 Teresa Wollgast 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Roberts 0:00:00
1
2 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
2
DNF Marie Vogel 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Stedman 0:00:00
2 Helene B madden 0:00:00
3 Lisa Crujido 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriele Bates 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1