Log In
Mountaineer Classic - Criterium • Apr 9 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reiss Kohl NAVY
2 Nicholas Inabinet ASU
3 Ben Warren VT
4 Clayton Omer ASU
5 Nick Hutchinson NAVY Teammate Win: Reiss Kohl
6 Tim Weiler UMD
7 Gregory Leach AU
8 Justin Crawford VT Teammate Top 5: Ben Warren
9 Dane Boudreau NAVY Teammate Win: Reiss Kohl
10 Jacob Aber VT Teammate Top 5: Ben Warren
11 Duncan Oliver WVU
12 Jacob Roche NAVY Teammate Win: Reiss Kohl
13 Walker Owen NCSU
14 Andre Vandenberg ASU Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Inabinet
15 Zachary Mcintyre NAVY Teammate Win: Reiss Kohl
16 Kaleb Naegeli DUKE
17 Reid Beloni ASU Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Inabinet
DNF Baird Sills ASU Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Inabinet
DNF Jacob Florence ASU Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Inabinet
DNF Matthew Black UMD
DNF Davis Graham DUKE
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Whitescarver ASU
2 Alex Schueckler NAVY
3 Tyler Gorney VT
4 Zeb King ASU Teammate Win: Todd Whitescarver
5 Marcos Lazzarotto UVA
6 Steven Boehm NCSU
7 Andrew Devierscott ASU Teammate Win: Todd Whitescarver
8 Nick Sachanda GW
9 Patrick Slack NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
10 Eric Link UMD
11 Alex Hess NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
12 Kurtis Gruters DUKE
13 Will Massey VT Teammate Top 5: Tyler Gorney
14 Mike Breitenbach VT Teammate Top 5: Tyler Gorney
15 John Bishop NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
16 Justin Evans ASU Teammate Win: Todd Whitescarver
17 Wilson Hale W&M
18 John Gatti DUKE
19 Coby Hutzler AU
20 Andrew Castro NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
21 Nick Shoemaker VT Teammate Top 5: Tyler Gorney
22 John Gardner VT Teammate Top 5: Tyler Gorney
23 Adam Zeldin JHU
DNF Joel Harding NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
DNF Mark Atkins NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
DNF Ryan Hilaman UMD
DNF Nathaniel Lee ND
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Willie DUKE
2 Jonathan Poole NAVY
3 Noah Goodson ASU
4 Zion Greenfield ASU
5 Olumuyiwa Ogunlela ASU
6 Michael Martin JHU
7 David Keeler ASU Teammate Top 5: Noah Goodson
8 Andrew Wentzel VT
9 Jason Midkiff ASU Teammate Top 5: Noah Goodson
10 Shawn Lautner ASU Teammate Top 5: Noah Goodson
11 Todd Latocha WVU
12 Jacob Andersson VT
13 Brian Decann WVU
14 Joshua Mayo GW
15 Vincent Arrunategui LOYOLA
16 Christian Probst VT
17 Stephen Wagstaff NCSU
18 Nathaniel Valaik NAVY Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Poole
19 Luke Conrad ASU Teammate Top 5: Noah Goodson
20 Andy Reagan VT
21 Patrick Osullivan NAVY Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Poole
22 Benjamin Ludke GW
23 George Cummins VT
24 Andrew David GW
25 Marc Austria NAVY Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Poole
26 John Macchione GW
DNF Kyle Kukieza WVU
DNF James Rogers UMD
DNF Barry Weinstein AU
DNF Anthony Dimeglio UMD
DNF Hugo Spinoza NAVY Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Poole
DNF Riley Harsh NAVY Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Poole
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Schnell WVU
2 Russell Reitter UMD
3 Roman Semenov UMD
4 Elliot Fehr AU
5 Jonathan Zerbe WVU Teammate Win: Dave Schnell
6 Kenneth Murphy UMD
7 Jeff Beyer WVU Teammate Win: Dave Schnell
8 Stephen Kasberger WVU Teammate Win: Dave Schnell
9 Riley Spencer AU Teammate Top 5: Elliot Fehr
10 Victor Silva UMD Teammate Top 5: Russell Reitter
11 Christopher Sullivan LOYOLA
12 Tom Calhoun JMU
13 Michael Norton AU Teammate Top 5: Elliot Fehr
14 Jason Lee DUKE
15 Marco Piccirilli WVU Teammate Win: Dave Schnell
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley James ASU
2 Nina Laughlin ASU Teammate Win: Ashley James
3 Rachel Vandenende ASU Teammate Win: Ashley James
4 Cheryl Lefever NAVY
5 Corinne Landis NAVY
6 Katie Barry NAVY
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Lowry UMD
2 Melissa Tabas AU
3 Elizabeth Cotter NAVY
4 Jessica Kuo GTOWN
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Jackson UMD
2 Mikaela Jaros WVU
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1