Log In
Stanford Crit • Apr 8 2017
Rain, 53 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Cohen University of California-Davis 0:00:00
1
2 Ethan Frankel University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
2
3 Reese Levine University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
3
4 Colin Patterson California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi 0:00:00
4
5 Samuel Boardman University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
5
6 Nicholas Besse University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
6
7 Kai Hong pang University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
7
8 Remy Cantoadams California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Colin Patterson
9 Robert Pearce University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Frankel
10 Sam Quinby University of California-Davis 0:00:00
10
Teammate Win: Scott Cohen
11 James Evans Stanford University 0:00:00
11
12 Matthew Brady Stanford University 0:00:00
12
13 Alexander Deroche??? University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Frankel
14 Russell Clarida Stanford University 0:00:00
14
15 Rupert Cox University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Frankel
16 Ross Kelly University of California-Davis 0:00:00
16
Teammate Win: Scott Cohen
17 Raymond Lee California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi 0:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Colin Patterson
18 Juan Duarte University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Reese Levine
19 Dustin Denton University of California-Davis 0:00:00
19
Teammate Win: Scott Cohen
20 Keith Sollers University of California-Davis 0:00:00
20
Teammate Win: Scott Cohen
21 Dominik Cinka University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
21
22 Justin Runac University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
22
23 Sebouh Bazikian University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Frankel
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Beron Stanford University 0:00:00
1
2 Joel Christenson University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2
3 Eric Dasmalchi University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
3
4 Ling Wei chao University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
4
5 Aaron Gouw University of California-Davis 0:00:00
5
6 Joseph Katz Stanford University 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Anthony Beron
7 Eric Zhang University of California-Merced 0:00:00
7
8 William Tracy University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
8
9 Brian Roehrich University of California-Davis 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Joel Christenson
10 Ryan West-deluca California State University-Long Be 0:00:00
10
11 Brandon Cox University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnray Fernandez University of California-Davis 0:00:00
1
2 Ryan Walker California State University-Long Be 0:00:00
2
3 Paul Talma Stanford University 0:00:00
3
4 Jacob Lin University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Johnray Fernandez
5 Matthew Hung University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
5
6 Paul Nguyen University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
6
7 Bradley Wiggs California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi 0:00:00
7
8 Travis Keeley California State University-Long Be 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Walker
9 Kevin Penner Stanford University 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Paul Talma
10 Ridhuan Rizal University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
10
11 Xander Chan-herur University of California-Davis 0:00:00
11
Teammate Win: Johnray Fernandez
12 Andrew Hilger Stanford University 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Paul Talma
13 Ismael Arreola guerrero California State University-Channel 0:00:00
13
14 Colin Harrop California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi 0:00:00
14
15 David Ayala California State University-Long Be 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Walker
16 Mark Ray Stanford University 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Paul Talma
17 Daniel Feinberg University of California-Davis 0:00:00
17
Teammate Win: Johnray Fernandez
18 Giovanni Velasco California State University-Channel 0:00:00
18
19 Raymond Vo University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
19
20 Dario Serrano jr University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
20
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Witter University of California-Merced 0:00:00
1
2 Shunjian Li San Jose State University 0:00:00
2
3 Bowei Wang University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
3
4 Colin Clemmons Stanford University 0:00:00
4
5 Collin Platt University of San Francisco 0:00:00
5
6 Erik Snyder California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi 0:00:00
6
7 Nader Namini asl University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
7
8 Haojun Li University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
8
9 Christian Garcia California State University-Long Be 0:00:00
9
10 Tim Ngyuen San Jose State University 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Shunjian Li
11 German Salido California State University-Long Be 0:00:00
11
12 Ashraf Aziz University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Bowei Wang
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddy Ward University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
1
2 Claire Vanekdom University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
3 Patricia Gonzales Stanford University 0:00:00
3
4 Lena Stock University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
4
5 Elenor Wiseman University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
5
6 Katie Quinn Stanford University 0:00:00
6
7 Jennifer Wilson Stanford University 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Patricia Gonzales
8 Anelle Little University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Elenor Wiseman
9 Jocelyn Vides University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Elenor Wiseman
10 Sydnee Hyman University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Lena Stock
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniela Deschamps Stanford University 0:00:00
1
2 Samantha Quijano Mills College 0:00:00
2
3 Daniele Monahan University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
3
4 Caitlin Maikawa Stanford University 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Daniela Deschamps
5 Tiffany Lee University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
5
6 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz California State University-Long Be 0:00:00
1
2 Rachel Baarda University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2
3 Sandra Gil herrera University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
3
4 Charlotte Moffatt University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
4
5 Acacia Shyr University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
5
6 Mimi Mcnamara University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1