Log In
Driveway Series • Mar 30 2017
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Lastochkin
2 Ramsey Foster
3 Mark Trimarchi
4 Bradyn Lange
5 Nick Bruskewitz
6 Alan Guo
7 Joshua Hines
8 Gregory Simpson
9 Brian Jackson
10 Luke Joy
11 Alejandro Albornoz
12 Jordan Gomez
13 Nicolas Fuentes
14 Max Granat
15 Geoffrey Maguire
16 Billy Flores
17 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing
18 Garrett Gibbs
19 Ben Cross
21 Lou D'amico
22 Brian Moynihan
23 Justin Paschall
24 Jaime Depujadas
25 Joseph Zabreznik
DNF Scott Dill
DNF Jonah Norton
DNF Jose Rivera
DNF Vito Pascolla
DNF Brandon Amaral
DNF Michael Ahlers
DNF Ben Weatherly
DNF Enrique Varela
DNF Andy Mcclintic
DNF Connor White
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Jacob Stewart
DNF Caitlin Friesen
DNF Justin Maxwell
DNF Karla Gendler
DNF Brian Barrow
DNF Travis Turner
DNF Samantha Runnels
DNF Leila Kasprzyk
DNF Robert Mcdonald
DNF Haley Weaver
DNF Robert Heatley
DNF Carolyn Defoore
DNF John Ketterhagen
DNF Brian Hoard
DNF Marc Strong
DNF Austin Walker
DNF Gideon Tsang
DNF Eardie Curry
DNF Robert Mercado
DNF James Murff
DNF Corey Bounds
DNF Jonathan Neve
DNF Isaac Goodwin
DNF Jason Wright
DNF Lucas Bourgoyne
DNF David Luplow
DNF Raymond Figurella
DNF Patrick Mannon
DNF Joel Rosinbum
DNF Adam Pellerin
DNF Roman Lobkovsky
DNF Brian Creasy
DNF Michael Sanchez
DNF Todd Musick
DNF Adam Shepard
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Allen
2 Alex Greenwald
3 Alejandro Albornoz
4 David Gordon
5 Nicolas Fuentes
6 Max Granat
7 Matt Fisher
8 Carlo Nazario guerrero
9 Maxwell Bernhardt
10 Scott Willeford
11 Clint Bradford
12 Simon Wallace
13 Jeremy Wilson
14 Hector Dorantes
15 Ray Monroy
16 Dennis Gangoso
17 Chris Toriggino
18 Connor White
19 Brandon Copley
20 Kenneth Hooker
21 Brian Creasy
DNF Nic Perez
DNF Jose Ketterhagen
DNF Glenn Hagler
DNF Jose Escudero
DNF Frank Hartmann
DNF Guy Hoffman
DNF Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling
DNF Mike Threadgould
DNF Jacob Stewart
DNF Matt Shaner
DNF Kurt Egli
DNF Nick Meriwether
DNF Casey O'connor
DNF James Robertson
DNF Charles Trois
DNF Offir Schwartz
DNF Samantha Wipff
DNF Monica Merced
DNF Logan Jenkins
DNF Kyle Phenix
DNF Matthew Kocian
DNF Craig Knott
DNF Andy Greff
DNF Jose Perez
DNF Shane Pavonetti
DNF Mark Moze
DNF Xiangxing Liu
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Andy Mcclintic
DNF Patrick Mannon
DNF Vito Pascolla
DNF Kevin Brodwick
DNF Michael Ahlers
DNF Jonathan Howell
DNF Adam Shepard
DNF Michael Sanchez
DNF Jay Mccullough
DNF Andrew Callan
DNF Byron Bordelon
DNF Todd Musick
DNF David Ekvall
DNF Paul Forderhase
DNF Jose Magana
DNF David Bettner
DNF David Betner
DNF Santiago Soto
DNF Tyler Arnold
DNF Kwesi Coleman
DNF David Sandvig
DNF Kenneth Daniels
DNF Paul Porterfield
DNF Ralph Rust
DNF John Hammond
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carty
2 Jimmy Montreuil
3 Kent Myers
4 Bryan Marshall
5 Mason Quintana
6 Christopher Lutz
7 Marc Coppedge
8 David Ryther
9 Brian Leib
10 Joel Rierson
11 Brian Niederhaus
12 Austin Walker
13 James Slauson
14 Clint Bradford
15 Isaac Goodwin
16 Casey Paxton
17 Michael Morgovnik
18 Wallace Groda
19 Nathan Sheetz
20 Brian Hoard
DNF Tyler Arnold
DNF Paul Fafard
DNF Jonathan Hughes
DNF David Golden
DNF Robert Wray
DNF Enrique Varela
DNF Derek Delpero
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Mark Moze
DNF W Kent snead
DNF Andrew Willis
DNF Loren Dodson
DNF Lou D'amico
DNF Robert Mcdonald
DNF Shane Pavonetti
DNF Travis Turner
DNF Robert Heatley
DNF Jonathan Howell
DNF Eardie Curry
DNF Robert Mercado
DNF Gideon Tsang
DNF Marc Strong
DNF Gregg Ueckert
DNF Alex Rodriguez
DNF Jason Guzak
DNF James Murff
DNF Antonio Latto
DNF Stefan Hardie
DNF Raymond Figurella
DNF Matt Fisher
DNF Joshua Hines
DNF Roman Lobkovsky
DNF Robert Biard
DNF David Luplow
DNF Adam Shepard
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing
2 Carson Lange
3 Andy Jobin
4 Dan Ajer
5 Tristan Uhl
6 Jeff Henry
7 Cj Hebert
8 Zach Stein
9 Tyler Cutbirth
10 John Trujillo
11 Robby Ketterhagen
12 Lucas Bourgoyne
13 Bryan Marshall
14 Eli Husted
15 David Ross
16 Christopher Lutz
17 Joaquin Najar
18 Kent Myers
19 Mark Trimarchi
20 Michael Reyna
DNF Jimmy Montreuil
DNF Paul Carty
DNF Casey Paxton
DNF Ali Sobhani
DNF Robert Mcdonald
DNF Colin Strickland
DNF Brian Leib
DNF James Slauson
DNF Geoffrey Maguire
DNF Brian Moynihan
DNF Alan Guo
DNF Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing
DNF Mason Quintana
DNF Jonathan Hughes
DNF Jonah Norton
DNF John Korioth
DNF Colin Bromley
DNF Scott Veggeberg
DNF W Kent snead
DNF Travis Turner
DNF Andrew Willis
DNF Devin Carroll
DNF Brian Barrow
DNF Dennis Lastochkin
DNF Jason Baker
DNF Brian Niederhaus
DNF Aaron Wade
DNF James Day
DNF Billy Flores
DNF Michael Morgovnik
DNF Nathan Sheetz
DNF Joel Rierson
DNF Robert Heatley
DNF Matt Demartino
DNF Corey Bounds
DNF Jake Lanoux
DNF Brian Mcgrath
DNF Devin Parker
DNF Christian Newton
DNF Marc Coppedge
DNF Isaac Goodwin
DNF Alex Rodriguez
DNF Gregg Ueckert
DNF Loren Dodson
DNF Luke Gentry
DNF Meredith Miller
DNF Luke Joy
DNF James Murff
DNF Christopher Hanson
DNF Josh Oxendine
DNF Keith Shelly
DNF Maximilian Hall
DNF Marc Strong
DNF Gideon Tsang
DNF Jordan Villella
DNF Austin Walker
DNF Daniel Mahoney
DNF Robert Biard
DNF Conor Steward
DNF Alex Vogt
DNF Austin Robertson
DNF David Ryther
DNF Christopher Hill
DNF John Ketterhagen
DNF Travis Wilky
DNF Eardie Curry
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Defoore
2 Leila Kasprzyk
3 Grace Chappell
4 Monica Merced
5 Samantha Wipff
6 Nadia Barrera
7 Meredith Gardner
8 April Mcclure
9 Melanie Black
DNF Debra Bailey
DNF Ariana Khu
DNF Allison Floyd
DNF Kendall Jackson
DNF Samantha Runnels
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1