Log In
Best on Hess Time Trial • Jun 10 2017
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wren Powers 23:15.4
2 Riley Cotton 23:32.2
3 Steven Truesdale 24:59.8
4 Ethan Dunham 25:04.8
5 Charlie Barsch 27:01.4
6 Andrew Simons 28:06.8
7 Toren Knepper 28:07.9
8 Alex Tongren 30:24.3
9 Jules Wanderer 31:25.6
10 Charles Saur 32:44.3
11 Jude L schafer 35:06.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan Hickey 31:53.1
2 Spencer Gibson 33:25.9
3 Ian Edwards 34:37.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Mcbryde 21:24.4
2 Nathan Pawlak 22:13.6
3 Rory Devin 22:14.8
4 Riley J williams 23:39.4
5 Nathaniel Garcia 25:12.4
6 Zach Campbell 26:21.2
7 Gregory Townsend 27:45.6
8 Jeffery Stanelle 27:48.5
9 Davis Livingston 31:13.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Little 19:31.8
2 Nate Llerandi 20:26.3
3 Matthew Segur 20:35.5
4 Walter Durrer 20:48.6
5 Andy Johnson 20:49.3
6 Clyde Wright 21:04.7
7 Benjamin Sharp 21:10.7
8 Thomas Fiorillo 21:18.0
9 Shawn Betz 21:38.7
10 Sergei Chekhovskii 21:58.9
11 Gregory Auld 22:50.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omar Dickenson 20:54.0
2 Justin Hoese 22:05.5
3 Jared Thaut 22:37.5
4 Garrick Mitchell 22:43.4
5 Nathan A miller 22:52.0
6 Birt Stem 23:05.9
7 Gary Lancaster 23:18.7
8 Christian Smith 23:29.0
9 Rod Unverrich 23:37.0
10 Damon Brandt 23:42.4
11 Lanny Dunham 23:43.3
12 Robert Dwyer 23:48.1
13 Matthew A ray 24:11.0
14 James A scott 24:12.1
15 Jason Glenn 24:13.3
16 Lloyd Jones 24:16.3
17 Christian Duarte 26:23.4
18 Troy Logue 28:46.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Peterson 21:52.9
2 Doug Steele 22:42.2
3 Ryan Koonce 22:43.2
4 Jason Heider 22:55.9
5 Sean Hampton 23:25.0
6 Tom O'malley 23:31.3
7 Brian Coleman 23:31.8
8 Jeff Mueller 23:37.7
9 Brian K copeland 23:50.2
10 Eric Shuemake 24:01.4
11 Brad Nielsen 24:03.5
12 Jason Kaminski 24:09.0
13 Matthew Couzens 24:14.6
14 G.scott Walden 24:42.8
15 Scott Farish 25:16.0
16 Robert Watkins 25:20.3
17 Christopher Dunn 25:43.8
18 Ryan Cook 26:01.6
19 Joseph Manning 26:58.2
20 Mark Williams 27:45.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael S williams 20:06.1
2 Kevin Nicol 20:43.3
3 Sherman Towsley 21:22.7
4 Danny Suter 21:23.2
5 John Mansell 21:40.3
6 Bill Stalhuth 22:38.4
7 Robert Kantor 23:45.4
8 James Howe 23:48.6
9 Stephen Presta 25:06.9
10 Kenneth Reardon 25:38.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Eldredge 22:04.1
2 Daniel Stoddard 22:11.8
3 Randy Culver 23:13.4
4 Monty W bobo 23:18.6
5 Michael Chamberlin 23:22.5
6 Terry Gill 23:35.0
7 Kevin Mcnamara 23:38.5
8 Neal Mclaughlin 23:40.5
9 Kevin Craig 23:48.8
10 Mark Culver 23:49.3
11 Michael Imhoff 23:54.3
12 David Storey 23:57.7
13 Brad Tucker 23:58.0
14 Tom Hootman 24:07.6
15 Jim Castagneri 24:29.0
16 Darrel B schultz 24:30.7
17 Blair Oliver 24:33.2
18 Jeff Kahler 24:34.6
19 Tom Blaney 24:39.1
20 William Liberato 24:51.3
21 Chris Lucas 24:51.5
22 Michael Elmer 25:26.1
23 Brian Roehsner 26:38.2
24 Todd Key 27:55.4
25 David Martinez 28:14.0
26 Robert Zedaker 28:59.7
27 David Mendoza 30:50.5
28 David Pope 31:15.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Beaudin 21:22.4
2 James Dickerson 21:55.8
3 Jerry Rome 22:49.6
4 Kevin Healy 23:05.4
5 Kim Workman 23:09.6
6 Steve Matous 23:16.8
7 Scott Hendricks 23:17.1
8 Steve Birnbaum 23:31.5
9 Chris Leggere 23:37.0
10 Jeff Ray 23:38.9
11 Jim Bruskewitz 24:11.4
12 Murray S. willis 24:13.9
13 Michael Meyer 24:23.5
14 Vince Hooper 24:51.3
15 Richard Riecks 25:08.4
16 Duncan Howland 26:22.4
17 David Mulica 27:03.4
18 James Reitman 27:32.6
19 Bruce Runnels 27:37.8
20 Donald Haywood 27:49.4
21 John Croom 28:09.0
22 Juan Arocho 31:48.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Connelly 25:39.2
2 Philip Coons 27:18.4
3 Michael Raber 27:43.4
4 Mark H noble 27:43.8
5 Ted Thibault 31:06.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Clarke 22:12.5
2 Jackson Hootman 23:20.7
3 Janz Rondon 23:28.5
4 Bennett Hug 23:40.5
5 Todd Knight 23:56.8
6 Mike Zagorski 23:58.1
7 Alfredo Delossantos 25:43.5
8 John Jorgensen 25:57.5
9 Kevin Mcgraw 26:08.0
10 Scott Pedersen 26:18.0
11 Ryan Boyle 26:21.3
12 Michael Heitz 28:26.1
13 Krys Zybowski 29:36.4
14 John Schaeffer 31:09.9
15 Brandon Lyons 33:57.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange 19:41.7
2 Reid Glover 20:37.9
3 Aaron Hugen 20:39.1
4 Michael Nightingale 20:39.8
5 Colorado Hoese 21:26.0
6 Todd Teren 21:35.3
7 Justin Sotdorus 21:36.1
8 Landry Bobo 21:52.9
9 Will Pirkey 21:58.7
10 Keith Jackson 22:02.7
11 Spencer White 22:03.1
12 Brian Zipler 22:57.7
13 Simon Castagneri 23:13.1
14 Daniel Rising 23:17.0
15 Joseph Vandeven 23:20.4
16 Rocco Orlando 23:37.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Arman 19:54.6
2 Ernest Mantell 20:01.7
3 Matthew W davis 21:33.8
4 Chris Kimmett 21:57.7
5 William Hawkins 22:16.6
6 Michael De sena 22:31.3
7 Adam Lorenz 22:36.0
8 Sam Selfridge 23:07.1
9 Mark Surls 23:09.1
10 William Lister 23:14.3
11 James Crouse 23:51.8
12 Ethan Lovell 24:18.7
13 Devin Rhinehart 24:19.2
14 Ben Jendrek 24:39.7
15 Chris L gilstrap 24:58.1
16 Todd Kreinbrink 29:01.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Daniel 18:37.5
2 Fred Shattell 19:20.8
3 Andrew Levitt 19:48.3
4 Kip Taylor 19:50.4
5 Giancarlo Bianchi 19:50.8
6 Leroy Popowski 20:10.1
7 Evan Stade 20:13.0
8 Brett Rindt 20:24.6
9 Nate Taggatz 20:44.5
10 Lucas Clarke 20:47.1
11 Charles 'mac' cassin 21:23.6
12 Nathan West 22:39.2
13 William Tourtillot 23:11.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah M trimmer 25:38.6
1 Steve Harrop 25:38.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 26:35.0
2 Zara Blackburn 30:33.9
3 Amoris Bigler-redd 32:02.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Morelli 23:50.4
2 Roberta Smith 25:05.8
3 Andrea Koenig 25:56.3
4 Erika Mueller 29:38.0
5 Heather Crosby 30:29.7
6 Chris Van patten 32:52.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trish Heisdorffer 24:04.5
2 Cindy Hintgen 25:47.5
3 Heidi Mellin 25:48.3
4 Anna Levine 26:05.6
5 Carmel Gill 26:22.6
6 Susan Meinerz 26:28.6
7 Terry Petersen 26:39.8
8 Stacia Wilkins 27:24.0
9 Laura Dickinson 27:49.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristine Johnson 27:23.8
2 Ruth Alexander 27:55.8
3 Deborah Mccabe 30:22.5
4 Jan Mitchell 31:05.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Harrer 26:47.9
2 Catherine Knight 26:52.5
3 Andrea Fasen 27:33.7
4 Anna Levine 28:28.4
5 Angela M mitchell 29:19.2
6 Susan Schenk 31:37.2
7 Michele Blackburn 32:21.6
8 Lora Mihelic 35:41.4
9 Gyspy Garcia 36:13.9
10 Susan Cruz 37:46.1
11 Monica Sereda 40:59.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Harrer 24:28.0
2 Clio Castruccio 24:44.2
3 Michelle Mjoen 25:23.6
4 Vincent Hosey 28:56.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Mcwhirt 24:39.0
2 Cassidy Hickey 24:45.1
3 Kristi Lindquist 25:42.0
4 Alicia Caldwell 26:23.3
5 Allison Jones 26:57.9
6 Sarah Marie nowfel 27:08.0
7 Christy Aragon 28:24.9
8 Crista Gilmore 28:34.0
9 Jennifer Lorenz 29:22.6
10 Jennifer Relfe 31:02.6
11 Mona Rosene 32:06.3
12 Jenna Danser 32:22.9
13 Jill Mattingly 33:01.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman 20:52.4
2 Andrea Thomas 22:13.8
3 Elizabeth Gold 22:44.2
4 Sara Youmans 22:49.4
5 Emily Jordan 23:22.6
6 Nina Donohue 23:28.1
7 Kendelle Hodges 23:36.8
8 Hayley Lytle 24:21.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1