Log In

Team Overview: Palmares Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sunshine Hill Climb (Sep 26 2021)

El Najjar Men MM 50+ 4 3 / 10
Alex Collazos Men MM 50+ 4 9 / 10
Kyle Pitman Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 5
Laura Moffett Women MW 50+ 2 / 2

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Nathan Abbott Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Niwot Road Race - Mstr / Jr 13-18 CO RR Championships (Sep 19 2021)

Alex Collazos Men MM 50+ 4 18 / 23
Peter Benkowski Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 21
Peter Gee Men MM 40+ 3 12 / 21
Derek Moffett Men MM 40+ 3 18 / 21
Laura Moffett Women MW 50+ 4 / 4
Katie Harrer Women MW 40+ 2 / 4
Shawn Hime Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 14 / 24
Edward Larkin Men SM 3 5 / 8

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

Peter Benkowski Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 10 / 29
Kirk Groves Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 11 / 29
Damon Brandt Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 13 / 29
Peter Benkowski Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 23 / 29
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 25 / 29
Scott Carlson Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 28 / 29
Derek Shipley Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 29 / 29
Peter Gee Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 25 / 40
Emma Bishop Women SW 3 2 / 6
Katie Harrer Women SW 3 3 / 6
Olivia Maurey Women SW 1-2 10 / 10
Nick Buckley Men SM 3 2 / 39
Bryce Woollard Men SM 3 16 / 39
Zachary Koelling Men SM 3 25 / 39
Alexander Fleming Men SM 3 33 / 39
Patrick Nay Men SM 3 37 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Brett Henry Men Cat 3/4 13 / 77
Patrick Nay Men Cat 3/4 37 / 77
Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 34 / 48

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Brett Henry Men Cat 3/4 13 / 77
Patrick Nay Men Cat 3/4 37 / 77
Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 34 / 48

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Katie Harrer Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 29 / 39
Brett Henry Men Cat 3/4 Elite 13 / 61
Patrick Nay Men Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Brett Henry Men Cat 3/4 13 / 77
Patrick Nay Men Cat 3/4 37 / 77
Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 34 / 48

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Katie Harrer Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 41 / 54
Brett Henry Men Cat 3/4 Elite 16 / 78
Patrick Nay Men Cat 3/4 Elite 39 / 78

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Brett Henry Men Cat 3/4 13 / 77
Patrick Nay Men Cat 3/4 37 / 77
Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 34 / 48

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Katie Harrer Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 30 / 54
Brett Henry Men Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 68
Patrick Nay Men Cat 3/4 Elite 39 / 68

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Brett Henry Men Cat 3/4 13 / 77
Patrick Nay Men Cat 3/4 37 / 77
Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 34 / 48

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Katie Harrer Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 34 / 49
Brett Henry Men Cat 3/4 Elite 13 / 77
Patrick Nay Men Cat 3/4 Elite 37 / 77

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Aug 29 2021)

Carly Williamson Women Senior Cat 2-3 2 / 5
Bryce Woollard Men Senior Cat 2-3 17 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Carly Williamson Women Senior Cat 2-3 2 / 5
Bryce Woollard Men Senior Cat 2-3 15 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Carly Williamson Women Senior Cat 2-3 3 / 5
Bryce Woollard Men Senior Cat 2-3 29 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Carly Williamson Women Senior Cat 2-3 2 / 5
Bryce Woollard Men Senior Cat 2-3 24 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Kyle Pitman Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 24 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Kyle Pitman Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 9 / 17

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Damon Brandt Men MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 28
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 50+ 1-23 10 / 28
Kirk Groves Men MM 50+ 1-23 41 / 28
Emma Bishop Women SW 3 3 / 6
Angela Carey Women SW 3 4 / 6
Caroline Shaw Women SW 3 6 / 6
Olivia Maurey Women SW P-12 38 / 74
Patrick Nay Men SM 4 10 / 62
Greg E jackson Men SM 3 12 / 55
Nick Buckley Men SM 3 92 / 55

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Emma Bishop Women SW Open Miss & Out 5 / 4
Kirk Groves Men SM Open Miss & Out Crit 2 / 8
Alex Fleming Men SM Open Miss & Out Crit 3 / 8
Ramey Youssef Men SM Open Miss & Out Crit 6 / 8
Garrick Mitchell Men SM Open Miss & Out Crit 7 / 8
Olivia Maurey Women SW P-123 22 / 11
Nick Buckley Men SM P-123 3 / 24
Zachary Koelling Men SM 3-4 2 / 26
Ian Wilson Men SM 3-4 4 / 26
Brett Henry Men SM 3-4 5 / 26
Alex Fleming Men SM 3-4 6 / 26
Danny Rising Men SM 3-4 10 / 26
Bryce Woollard Men SM 3-4 11 / 26
Edward Larkin Men SM 3-4 17 / 26
Patrick Nay Men SM 3-4 21 / 26
John Newman Men SM 3-4 23 / 26
Kirk Groves Men MM 40+ 3-4 1 / 22
Steve Rademacher Men MM 40+ 3-4 6 / 22
Peter H gee Men MM 40+ 3-4 10 / 22
Derek Shipley Men MM 40+ 3-4 12 / 22
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 40+ 3-4 15 / 22
Peter H gee Men MM 40+ 1-23 19 / 31
David Blackburn Men MM 50+ 4 1 / 19
Gregory Nye Men MM 50+ 4 7 / 19
Ramey Youssef Men MM 40+ 4 7 / 14
Jim Hamilton Men MM 40+ 4 8 / 14
Scott Hornick Men MM 40+ 4 12 / 14
Greg Harris Men MM 40+ 4 28 / 14
Khem Suthiwan Women SW 4-5 8 / 8
Carly Williamson Women SW 3 1 / 4
Emma Bishop Women SW 3 2 / 4
Caroline Shaw Women SW 3 4 / 4
Chris Wehrly Men SM 4-5 11 / 37

Lakeshore Summer Scramble (Jul 24 2021)

Eugene Parker Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Townsend Myers Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Angela Carey Women Cat3/4/5 1 / 13
Brett Henry Men Cat 3 4 / 30

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

Peter Benkowski Men MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 30
Damon Brandt Men MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 30
Steve Rademacher Men MM 50+ 1-23 10 / 30
Kirk Groves Men MM 50+ 1-23 13 / 30
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 50+ 1-23 22 / 30
Damon Brandt Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 11
Peter H gee Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 11
Emma Bishop Women SW 3 4 / 5
Caroline Shaw Women SW 3 5 / 5
Olivia Maurey Women SW P-12 5 / 8
Zachary Koelling Men SM 4 1 / 38
Patrick Nay Men SM 4 16 / 38
Kyle Blackwood Men SM 4 62 / 38
Peter H gee Men SM 3 67 / 35

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Angela Carey Women Cat3/4/5 4 / 14
Brett Henry Men Cat 3 4 / 33

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Nick Buckley Men SM 3 1 / 25
Alexander Fleming Men SM 3 2 / 25
Ian Wilson Men SM 3 12 / 25
Brett Henry Men SM 3 18 / 25
Angela Carey Women MW 40+ 5 / 5
Angela Carey Women SW 3 2 / 2
Olivia Maurey Women SW P-12 7 / 9
Damon Brandt Men MM 50+ 1-23 10 / 42
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 50+ 1-23 29 / 42
Peter H gee Men MM 40+ 1-23 20 / 38
Peter Benkowski Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 35
Damon Brandt Men MM 40+ 3 9 / 35
Kirk Groves Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 35
Steve Rademacher Men MM 40+ 3 12 / 35
Peter H gee Men MM 40+ 3 22 / 35
Mark Bales Men MM 40+ 3 23 / 35
David Mead Men MM 40+ 3 25 / 35
Scott Carlson Men MM 40+ 3 26 / 35
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 40+ 3 27 / 35
Derek Moffett Men MM 40+ 3 58 / 35
Derek Shipley Men MM 40+ 3 59 / 35
Jim Hamilton Men MM 40+ 4 15 / 21
Ramey Youssef Men MM 40+ 4 18 / 21
Greg Harris Men MM 40+ 4 40 / 21
David Blackburn Men MM 50+ 4 59 / 32
Emma Bishop Women SW 4-5 5 / 12
Patrick Nay Men SM 4-5 2 / 46
Bryce Woollard Men SM 4-5 3 / 46

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Ramey Youssef Men MM 40+ 4 5 / 11
Jim Hamilton Men MM 40+ 4 9 / 11
Peter H gee Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 8
Bryce Woollard Men SM 4 2 / 31
Patrick Nay Men SM 4 19 / 31
Zachary Koelling Men SM 4 20 / 31
Eric Whaylen Men SM 4 25 / 31
Alexander Fleming Men SM 3 6 / 20
Daniel Rising Men SM 3 16 / 20
Edward Larkin Men SM 3 17 / 20

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Olivia Maurey Women Pro/1/2 21 / 30

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Daniel Rising SM 3 10 / 18
Peter H gee MM 40+ 3 1 / 12
Damon Brandt MM 40+ 3 2 / 12
Kirk Groves MM 40+ 3 3 / 12
Garrick Mitchell MM 40+ 3 8 / 12
Marjorie Goodyear MW 40+ 1 / 1
Edward Larkin SM 4 1 / 27
Matthew Most MM 50+ 4 12 / 17
David Blackburn MM 50+ 4 32 / 17
Khem Suthiwan SW 4 4 / 4

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Melissa Langworthy Women SW 4 3 / 8
Carly Williamson Women SW 3 1 / 3
Bryce Woollard Men SM 4 2 / 10
Zachary Koelling Men SM 4 6 / 10
Alicia Caldwell Women MW 60+ 3 / 8
Jonathan Knisely Men MM 40+ 4 8 / 8
Kyle Pitman Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 10
Peter Benkowski Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 10

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Michael Lively Men MM 50+ 4 7 / 21
David Blackburn Men MM 50+ 4 9 / 21
Gregory Nye Men MM 50+ 4 20 / 21
Kyle Pitman Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 8
Peter Benkowski Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 8
Bryce Woollard Men SM 4 1 / 12
Carly Williamson Men SM 4 10 / 12

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Peter H gee Men Cat 3 12 / 27

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Shawn Hime Men MM 50+ 4 1 / 28
Gregory Nye Men MM 50+ 4 4 / 28
Phil Harding Men MM 50+ 4 24 / 28
Peter Benkowski Men MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 14
Brian Smits Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 14
Michael Edwards Men MM 40+ 4 12 / 14
Jonathan Knisely Men MM 40+ 4 13 / 14
Peter H gee Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 13
Kyle Pitman Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 13
Laura Moffett Women MW 50+ 8 / 8
Melissa Langworthy Women SW 4 2 / 3
Carly Williamson Women SW 3 2 / 5
Valerie Kuhns Women SW 3 3 / 5
Edward Larkin Men SM 4 10 / 38
Zachary Koelling Men SM 4 12 / 38
Eric Whaylen Men SM 4 16 / 38

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Hallie Larson GF56 M & W 6 / 14
Edward Larkin Men SM 4 1 / 16
Eric Whaylen Men SM 4 4 / 16
John Newman Men SM 4 12 / 16
Nathan Abbott Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 8

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Gregory Nye Men MM 40+ 4 13 / 22
Peter H gee Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 21
Damon Brandt Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 21
Derek Shipley Men MM 40+ 3 19 / 21
Emma Bishop Women SW 4 - 5 6 / 29
Melissa Langworthy Women SW 4 - 5 14 / 29
Olivia Maurey Women SW 3 3 / 21
Marjorie Goodyear Women SW 3 10 / 21
Crista Gilmore Women SW 3 15 / 21
Katie Harrer Women SW 3 16 / 21
Broox Pulford Men SM 5 - MM 9 / 46
James Magsino Men SM 5 - MM 28 / 46
Edward Larkin Men SM 4 21 / 52
Patrick Nay Men SM 4 25 / 52
John Newman Men SM 4 27 / 52
Eric Whaylen Men SM 4 32 / 52
Jerome Magsino Men SM 4 45 / 52

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Gregory Nye MM 50+ 4 4 / 23
Scott Carlson MM 40+ 3 16 / 22
Melissa Langworthy SW 4 7 / 14
Khem Suthiwan SW 4 14 / 14
Olivia Maurey SW 3 3 / 11
Eric Whaylen SM 4 8 / 32
Zachary Koelling SM 4 11 / 32
Patrick Nay SM 4 12 / 32

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Emma Bishop Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 27
Marjorie Goodyear Women Cat3/4/5 47 / 27

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Brett Henry Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Emma Bishop Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 26

Black Swift Boulder Ortho CSP Crit (Aug 2 2020)

Matthew Most Men MM 50+ 4 13 / 13
Gregory Nye Men MM 40+ 4 10 / 18
Peter Benkowski Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 23
Kirk Groves Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 23
David Mead Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 23
Damon Brandt Men MM 40+ 3 13 / 23
Steve Rademacher Men MM 40+ 3 15 / 23
Scott Carlson Men MM 40+ 3 16 / 23
Mark Bales Men MM 40+ 3 18 / 23
Peter H gee Men MM 40+ 3 22 / 23
Peter H gee Men MM 40+ 1-23 30 / 39
Zachary Koelling Men SM 4 10 / 27
Nick Buckley Men SM 3 14 / 24
Daniel Rising Men SM 3 16 / 24
Alexander Fleming Men SM 3 21 / 24

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Rea Kolbl Women OPEN 15 / 17
Roy Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 21 / 49

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Nathan Abbott Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Nathan Abbott Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 12 / 25

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Nathan Abbott Men Cat 4 43 / 48
Nathan Abbott Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Shawn Hime Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 3 / 18
Kyle Pitman Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 2 / 21
Steve Rademacher Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 18 / 21
Marjorie Goodyear Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Bryce Woollard Cat 4 5 / 17
Zachary Koelling Cat 4 8 / 17
Eric Whaylen Cat 4 11 / 17

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Shawn Hime Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 8 / 18
Kyle Pitman Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 8 / 21
Steve Rademacher Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 10 / 21
Marjorie Goodyear Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Bryce Woollard Cat 4 1 / 17
Zachary Koelling Cat 4 5 / 17
Eric Whaylen Cat 4 13 / 17

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 34 / 49

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Shawn Hime Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 3 / 19
Kyle Pitman Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 5 / 23
Steve Rademacher Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 17 / 23
Daniel Perkins Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 22 / 23
Marjorie Goodyear Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Eric Whaylen Cat 4 2 / 17
Zachary Koelling Cat 4 8 / 17
Bryce Woollard Cat 4 13 / 17

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 27 / 49

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Shawn Hime Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 5 / 19
Kyle Pitman Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 1 / 23
Daniel Perkins Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 17 / 23
Steve Rademacher Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 22 / 23
Marjorie Goodyear Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Bryce Woollard Cat 4 3 / 17
Zachary Koelling Cat 4 8 / 17
Eric Whaylen Cat 4 13 / 17

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 16 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 33 / 46

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Peter H gee Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Garrick Mitchell Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65
Steve Rademacher Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Amy Romero Women Master 45-49 9 / 11

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Garrick Mitchell Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 65

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Amy Romero Women Master 45-49 7 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Amy Romero Women Master 45-49 6 / 8
Khem Suthiwan Women Master 40-44 10 / 10
Garrick Mitchell Men Master 45-49 19 / 21
Kyle Pitman Men Master 40-44 9 / 17

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Derek Shipley Men MM 50+ 1-23 26 / 30
Kirk Groves Men MM 40+ 1-23 25 / 48
Peter H gee Men MM 40+ 1-23 32 / 48
Daniel Perkins Men MM 40+ 1-23 41 / 48
Amy Romero Women SW 4 10 / 24
Katie Harrer Women SW 3 20 / 10
Patrick Nay Men SM 4 37 / 52
Tyler Fitzgerald Men SM 3 28 / 47
Roy Hobbs Men SM 3 30 / 47
Ian Wilson Men SM 3 33 / 47
Brett Henry Men SM 3 73 / 47
Nick Buckley Men SM 3 76 / 47

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 3/4 22 / 55

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 3/4 12 / 46

33rd Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Damon Brandt Men MM 40+ 3 86 / 44

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Brett Henry Cat 3/4 17 / 61
Burton Henry Junior 9-12 6 / 8

Lyons Ned Omnium Race pb PANARACER and CEMEX - OMNIUM (Jun 30 2019)

Damon Brandt Men MM 40+ 3 23 / 25

Lyons Ned Omnium Race pb PANARACER and CEMEX - CRIT (Jun 30 2019)

Damon Brandt Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 15

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Brett Henry Cat 3/4 12 / 93
Burton Henry Junior 9-12 6 / 7

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Nick Buckley Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Brett Henry Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Burton Henry Junior 9-12 5 / 5

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Brett Henry Cat 3/4 17 / 60
Nick Buckley Cat 3/4 19 / 60
Burton Henry Junior 9-12 6 / 6

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Nick Buckley Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Ian Wilson Cat 3/4 41 / 45

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Brett Henry Cat 3/4 20 / 51
Nick Buckley Cat 3/4 26 / 51
Ian Wilson Cat 3/4 28 / 51

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Nick Buckley Cat 3/4 18 / 50
Brett Henry Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Ian Wilson Cat 3/4 47 / 50

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Brett Henry Cat 3/4 10 / 61
Nick Buckley Cat 3/4 17 / 61
Ian Wilson Cat 3/4 35 / 61

Boulder Centre for Orthopedics Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Damon Brandt Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 13

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Brett Henry Cat 3/4 5 / 36

Ridge at 38 Criterium - Colorado Sr. Crit Championships (Jun 9 2019)

Damon Brandt Men MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Garrick Mitchell Men 40+ Cat3/4 13 / 81
Garrick Mitchell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 81
Roy Hobbs Men Cat 3 27 / 107
Nick Buckley Men Cat 3 49 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Garrick Mitchell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 48 / 79
Nick Buckley Men Cat 3 43 / 102
Roy Hobbs Men Cat 3 57 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Nick Buckley Men Cat 3 34 / 108
Roy Hobbs Men Cat 3 86 / 108

City Park Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Damon Brandt Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 31

The DFC Crit (May 11 2019)

Damon Brandt Men MM 40+ 3 Cat 12 / 16

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Joseph Shepherd MM 40+ 4 16 / 27
Peter Gee MM 40+ 4 23 / 27
Kirk Groves MM 40+ 3 1 / 44
Damon Brandt MM 40+ 3 5 / 44
Steve Rademacher MM 40+ 3 21 / 44
Derek Shipley MM 40+ 3 26 / 44
David Mead MM 40+ 3 30 / 44
Scott Carlson MM 40+ 3 32 / 44
Garrick Mitchell MM 40+ 3 43 / 44
Burton Henry JM 9-10 2 / 2
Jonathan Knisely SM 5 18 / 32
Marjorie Goodyear SW 4 2 / 15
Hallie Larson SW 4 12 / 15
Michelle Henry SW 1-2 2 / 5
Peter Gee SM 4 32 / 40
Alex Fleming SM 3 7 / 28
Ian Wilson SM 3 9 / 28
Brett Henry SM 3 11 / 28
Michelle Henry SM 3 19 / 28

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Andrea Fasen Women Cat3/4/5 9 / 25
Zachary Koelling Men Cat4/5 8 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Andrea Fasen Women Cat3/4/5 13 / 25
Zachary Koelling Men Cat4/5 6 / 38

Ocala Downtown Criterium (May 4 2019)

Nick Buckley Men Cat 3 7 / 12

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Alex Dorgan MM 40+ 4 16 / 18
Damon Brandt MM 40+ 3 6 / 28
Steve Rademacher MM 40+ 3 8 / 28
Kirk Groves MM 40+ 3 9 / 28
Derek Shipley MM 40+ 3 20 / 28
Garrick Mitchell MM 40+ 3 21 / 28
David Mead MM 40+ 3 23 / 28
Burton Henry JM 9-10 2 / 2
Jonathan Knisely SM 5 22 / 33
Marjorie Goodyear SW 4 4 / 11
Katie Harrer SW 3 4 / 4
Michelle Henry SW 1-2 2 / 7
John Newman SM 4 28 / 32
Brett Henry SM 3 2 / 20
Ian Wilson SM 3 19 / 20
Alex Fleming SM 3 20 / 20

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Andrea Fasen Women Cat3/4/5 13 / 25
Zachary Koelling Men Cat4/5 10 / 39

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Zachary Koelling Men Cat4/5 9 / 38
Andrea Fasen Women Cat3/4/5 7 / 25

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Andrea Fasen Women Cat3/4/5 11 / 26
Zachary Koelling Men Cat4/5 7 / 38

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Dan Maduff Masters Men 40+ 4 24 / 33
Michael Lively Masters Men 40+ 4 25 / 33
Kyle Pitman Masters Men 40+ 3 9 / 46
Scott Carlson Masters Men 40+ 3 18 / 46
Garrick Mitchell Masters Men 40+ 3 20 / 46
Steve Rademacher Masters Men 40+ 3 27 / 46
Broox Pulford Men 5 11 / 47
Alex Ende Men 5 25 / 47
Hallie Larson Women 4 15 / 21
Andrea Fasen Women 3 4 / 6
Valerie Sutherland Women 3 5 / 6
Zachary Koelling Men 4 6 / 52
John Ruffer Men 4 18 / 52
Patrick Nay Men 4 36 / 52
Thomas Brown Men 3 11 / 33

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Katie Harrer SW Pro-123 10 / 12
Alaina Yung SW Pro-123 11 / 12
Zachary Koelling SM 4-5 10 / 74
Peter Gee SM 4-5 20 / 74
Patrick Nay SM 4-5 28 / 74
Eric Whaylen SM 4-5 32 / 74
Nick Buckley SM 3 13 / 24
Kirk Groves SM 3 17 / 24

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Maria Danker WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 48

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Peter Gee SM 4-5 30 / 61
Scott Carlson SM 3 15 / 40
Garrick Mitchell SM 3 17 / 40
Thomas Brown SM 3 23 / 40

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Carly Williamson SW 5 1 / 5
Ashley Watling SW 5 2 / 5
Peter Gee MM 40+ 4 4 / 21
Shawn Hime MM 40+ 4 7 / 21
Brian Smits MM 40+ 4 14 / 21
Joseph Shepherd MM 40+ 4 21 / 21
David Mead MM 40+ 3 7 / 40
Scott Carlson MM 40+ 3 14 / 40
Derek Shipley MM 40+ 3 20 / 40
Kirk Groves MM 40+ 3 25 / 40
Damon Brandt MM 40+ 3 29 / 40
Amy Romero MW 40+ 1 / 3
Scott Carlson MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 28
Steve Rademacher MM 50+ 1-23 23 / 28
Broox Pulford SM 5 18 / 62
Jonathan Knisely SM 5 49 / 62
Marjorie Goodyear SW 4 5 / 11
Amy Romero SW 4 8 / 11
Alicia Caldwell SW 4 10 / 11
Andrea Fasen SW 3 1 / 11
Katie Harrer SW 3 10 / 11
Michelle Henry SW 1-2 13 / 16
Bryce Woollard SM 4 14 / 50
Zachary Koelling SM 4 18 / 50
Eric Whaylen SM 4 29 / 50
Patrick Nay SM 4 35 / 50
Peter Gee SM 4 38 / 50
Nick Buckley SM 3 22 / 33
Tyler Fitzgerald SM 3 26 / 33
Michelle Henry SM 3 32 / 33

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Ashley King Women 3/4/5 3 / 40
Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 27 / 40

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Ashley King Women 3/4/5 15 / 50
Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 37 / 50

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Ashley King Women 3/4/5 43 / 51
Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 45 / 51

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Ashley King Women 3/4/5 9 / 42
Katie Harrer Women 3/4/5 36 / 42

Colorado Classic - Stage 4 (Aug 19 2018)

Jillian Bearden Women Cat 1/2 13 / 62
Charlotte W backus Women Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Hayley Lytle Women Cat 1/2 43 / 62
Caroline Mani Women Cat 1/2 48 / 62

Colorado Classic - Stage 3 (Aug 18 2018)

Jillian Bearden Women Cat 1/2 29 / 66
Charlotte W backus Women Cat 1/2 41 / 66
Hayley Lytle Women Cat 1/2 49 / 66
Caroline Mani Women Cat 1/2 50 / 66

Colorado Classic - Stage 2 (Aug 17 2018)

Jillian Bearden Women Cat 1/2 12 / 67
Charlotte W backus Women Cat 1/2 21 / 67
Caroline Mani Women Cat 1/2 34 / 67
Hayley Lytle Women Cat 1/2 45 / 67

Colorado Classic - Stage 1 (Aug 16 2018)

Jillian Bearden Women Cat 1/2 8 / 80
Charlotte W backus Women Cat 1/2 22 / 80
Caroline Mani Women Cat 1/2 28 / 80
Hayley Lytle Women Cat 1/2 51 / 80
Hayley Bates Women Cat 1/2 69 / 80
Michelle Henry Women Cat 1/2 78 / 80

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Ashley King Women Cat 3-45 9 / 30

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Ashley King Women 3-45 20 / 34

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Ashley King Women 3-45 16 / 55

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Ashley King Women 3-45 22 / 45

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Ashley King Women 3-45 23 / 36

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Ashley King Women 3-45 21 / 29

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Brett Henry Men 3 17 / 53

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Brett Henry Men 3 21 / 34

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Brett Henry Men 3 24 / 24

P2P Crit @CSP #4 (Jun 20 2018)

Damon Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Michelle Henry Women 35-39 Masters 9 / 11

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Michelle Henry Women 35-39 Master 13 / 18

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Kyle Pitman Men C5 1 / 5

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals (Jun 13 2018)

Kyle Pitman Men C5 2 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Ashley King Women Cat 3 28 / 30
Emily Jordan Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 66
Maria Danker Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 66
Michelle Henry Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 66

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Ashley King Women Cat 3 11 / 31
Maria Danker Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 67
Michelle Henry Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 67
Emily Jordan Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Michelle Henry Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 70
Emily Jordan Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 70
Maria Danker Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 70

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Derek Shipley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 16

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Derek Shipley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Derek Shipley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Derek Shipley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 22

Tierra Plan Community Crit Series at PPIR (May 15 2018)

Joseph Vandeven Men B Cat 4/5 29 / 42

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Crista Gilmore SW 4-5 6 / 22
Hallie Larson SW 4-5 10 / 22
Megan Doyle SW 4-5 15 / 22
Thomas Brown SM 3-4 12 / 50
Mike Brown SM 3-4 48 / 50
Hayley Bates Collegiate A Women 21 / 24
Joseph Vandeven SM 4-5 7 / 73
Daniel Perkins SM 4-5 12 / 73
Zachary Koelling SM 4-5 15 / 73
Nick Buckley SM 4-5 31 / 73
David Hornick SM 4-5 43 / 73
Scott Carlson SM 4-5 44 / 73
Geoffrey Lisch SM 4-5 64 / 73

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Hayley Bates Collegiate A Women 9 / 22
Nick Buckley SM 4-5 6 / 22
Daniel Perkins SM 4-5 8 / 22
Derek Shipley SM 4-5 14 / 22

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Kyle Pitman Master Men 40+ 4/5 1 / 57
Scott Carlson Master Men 40+ 4/5 4 / 57
Scott Hornick Master Men 40+ 4/5 8 / 57
Daniel Perkins Master Men 40+ 4/5 10 / 57
Derek Shipley Master Men 40+ 4/5 12 / 57
Jay Williford Master Men 40+ 4/5 13 / 57
Dan Maduff Master Men 40+ 4/5 19 / 57
Joseph Shepherd Master Men 40+ 4/5 53 / 57
Hayley Bates Collegiate A Women 1 / 20
Nick Buckley Men 4/5 11 / 72
Peter Gee Men 4/5 18 / 72
Zachary Koelling Men 4/5 19 / 72
Eric Whaylen Men 4/5 28 / 72
Joseph Vandeven Men 4/5 29 / 72
Emily Jordan Women Open 3 / 37
Ashley King Women Open 21 / 37
Crista Gilmore Women Open 22 / 37
Hallie Larson Women Open 28 / 37
Megan Doyle Women Open 30 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Daniel Perkins Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Derek Shipley Men Cat 4 14 / 28
Zachary Koelling Men Cat 4 21 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Derek Shipley Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Daniel Perkins Men Cat 4 16 / 28
Zachary Koelling Men Cat 4 18 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Zachary Koelling Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Daniel Perkins Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Derek Shipley Men Cat 4 22 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Daniel Perkins Men Cat 4 5 / 32
Derek Shipley Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Zachary Koelling Men Cat 4 26 / 32

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Daryl Thomas Men Cat 2/3 21 / 47
Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 2/3 22 / 47
Crista Gilmore Women 3/4/5 29 / 42

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Crista Gilmore Women 3/4/5 38 / 54
Daryl Thomas Men Cat 2/3 32 / 75
Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 2/3 41 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Crista Gilmore Women 3/4/5 40 / 53
Daryl Thomas Men Cat 2/3 3 / 93
Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 2/3 43 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 2/3 9 / 87
Daryl Thomas Men Cat 2/3 18 / 87
Lanny Dunham Men Cat 3/4 30 / 57

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Daryl Thomas Men Cat 3 2 / 38
Garrick Mitchell Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Brett Henry Men Cat 3 25 / 38
Jillian Bearden Women Pro-Cat 12 22 / 54
Gwen Inglis Women Pro-Cat 12 47 / 54
Emily Jordan Women Pro-Cat 12 51 / 54
Garrick Mitchell Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 34 / 53
Damon Brandt Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 47 / 53
Fredd Corpuz Men Pro-Cat 12 34 / 52
Peter H gee Men Cat 4-5 11 / 41
Derek Shipley Men Cat 4-5 31 / 41
Jay Williford Men Cat 4-5 32 / 41

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Saturday (Aug 11 2017)

Holly Eike Women Cat 3-4 13 / 25
Crista Gilmore Women Cat 3-4 18 / 25
Katie Harrer Women Cat 3-4 19 / 25
Veronica Penney Women Cat 3-4 21 / 25
Jillian Bearden Women Pro-Cat 12 29 / 58
Gwen Inglis Women Pro-Cat 12 34 / 58
Emily Jordan Women Pro-Cat 12 49 / 58
Michelle Henry Women Pro-Cat 12 50 / 58

Colorado Classic - Women's Professional Cycling Race Stage 1 (Aug 10 2017)

Caroline Mani Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 80
Jillian Bearden Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 80
Gwen Inglis Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 80
Jenna Stauffer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 80
Emily Jordan Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 80
Michelle Henry Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 80

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Roy Hobbs Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Fredd Corpuz Masters Men 3/4 3 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 2/3 33 / 53
Roy Hobbs Men Cat 2/3 51 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 2/3 8 / 37

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Brett Henry Men CAT 3/4 50 / 76
Michelle Henry Women CAT 1/2/3 14 / 23

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Brett Henry Men CAT 3 39 / 44

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Brett Henry Men Elite Cat 2/3 31 / 40

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Michelle Henry Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 50

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Thomas Brown Men Cat 4/5 3 / 34

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Thomas Brown Men Cat 4/5 3 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Thomas Brown Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Amy Romero SW 4-5 8 / 13
Khem Suthiwan SW 4-5 13 / 13
Kyle Pitman MM 40+ 4-5 11 / 20
Steve Rademacher MM 40+ 4-5 16 / 20
Scott Carlson MM 40+ 4-5 17 / 20
Garrick Mitchell MM 40+ 3-4 12 / 15
Lanny Dunham MM 40+ 3-4 13 / 15
Damon Brandt MM 40+ 3-4 15 / 15
Roy Hobbs SM 3-4 12 / 17
Joseph Vandeven SM 4-5 8 / 27
Mike Brown SM 4-5 12 / 27

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Thomas Brown Men Cat 4/5 9 / 67

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Michelle Henry Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 57
Brett Henry Men Elite Cat 2/3 27 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 3 20 / 101

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Roy Hobbs Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 3 3 / 103

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Roy Hobbs Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 43

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 3 3 / 93

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Daryl Thomas Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 3 30 / 52

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Daryl Thomas Men Cat 3 5 / 48
Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 3 7 / 48

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Daryl Thomas Men Cat 3 9 / 55
Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 3 42 / 55

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Derek Shipley Men Cat 4 26 / 42

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Derek Shipley Men Cat 4 29 / 46

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Derek Shipley Cat 3/4 25 / 41

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Holly Eike SW 4-5 10 / 23
Crista Gilmore SW 4-5 18 / 23
Lanny Dunham MM 40+ 3-4 10 / 32
Garrick Mitchell MM 40+ 3-4 21 / 32
Roy Hobbs SM 3-4 1 / 38
Daniel Rising SM 3-4 30 / 38
Mike Brown SM 4-5 2 / 46
Emily Jordan SW 1-2-3 5 / 18
Michelle Henry SW 1-2-3 14 / 18
Hayley Lytle SW 3 3 / 18
Clio Castruccio SW 3 4 / 18

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Leslie Young SW 4-5 4 / 16
Alicia Caldwell SW 4-5 7 / 16
Amy Romero SW 4-5 9 / 16
Lanny Dunham MM 40+ 3-4 7 / 16
Damon Brandt MM 40+ 3-4 14 / 16
Emily Jordan SW 1-2-3 4 / 14
Michelle Henry SW 1-2-3 10 / 14
Clio Castruccio SW 3 4 / 9

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Matthew Dahlke Category 4 40 / 46

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Thomas Brown Men Category 4 Cat 28 / 60

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Thomas Brown Men 4 4 / 60

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Thomas Brown Men 4/5 & U19 21 / 50

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 18 2017)

Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 57

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Leslie Young SW 4-5 1 / 14
Alicia Caldwell SW 4-5 3 / 14
Veronica Penney SW 4-5 4 / 14
Holly Eike SW 4-5 8 / 14
David Mead MM 40+ 3-4 8 / 17
Damon Brandt MM 40+ 3-4 15 / 17
Brett Henry SM 3-4 6 / 11
Joseph Vandeven SM 3-4 11 / 11
Emily Jordan SW 1-2-3 4 / 6
Michelle Henry SW 1-2-3 6 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Emily Jordan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 45
Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 3 23 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Emily Jordan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 45
Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 3 6 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Emily Jordan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 48
Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 3 12 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Emily Jordan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 51
Fredd Corpuz Men Cat 3 40 / 52

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brett Henry 34
Zachary Koelling 26
Katie Harrer 25
Damon Brandt 24
Derek Shipley 22
Garrick Mitchell 22
Patrick Nay 21
Nick Buckley 21
Fredd Corpuz 20
Michelle Henry 19
Peter H gee 16
Kyle Pitman 16
Bryce Woollard 15
Steve Rademacher 14
Emily Jordan 14
Ashley King 13
Kirk Groves 13
Eric Whaylen 12
Scott Carlson 12
Roy Hobbs 11
Daniel Perkins 10
Marjorie Goodyear 10
Ian Wilson 9
Peter Benkowski 9
Carly Williamson 9
Peter Gee 9
Thomas Brown 9
Emma Bishop 9
Amy Romero 8
Daryl Thomas 8
Crista Gilmore 8
Olivia Maurey 8
Shawn Hime 7
Edward Larkin 7
Andrea Fasen 7
Jillian Bearden 7
Burton Henry 6
Nathan Abbott 6
Gregory Nye 6
David Mead 6
Joseph Vandeven 5
Hayley Lytle 5
Angela Carey 5
Caroline Mani 5
Khem Suthiwan 5
Jonathan Knisely 5
Hallie Larson 5
Melissa Langworthy 4
Alex Fleming 4
David Blackburn 4
Ramey Youssef 4
Maria Danker 4
Hayley Bates 4
Charlotte W backus 4
John Newman 4
Lanny Dunham 4
Alicia Caldwell 4
Daniel Rising 4
Tyler Fitzgerald 4
Alexander Fleming 4
Gwen Inglis 3
Jim Hamilton 3
Joseph Shepherd 3
Laura Moffett 3
Caroline Shaw 3
Mike Brown 3
Holly Eike 3
Broox Pulford 3
Megan Doyle 2
Michael Lively 2
Alex Collazos 2
Jay Williford 2
Scott Hornick 2
Brian Smits 2
Veronica Penney 2
Clio Castruccio 2
Mark Bales 2
Dan Maduff 2
Greg Harris 2
Leslie Young 2
Matthew Most 2
Derek Moffett 2
Greg E jackson 1
Jerome Magsino 1
James Magsino 1
El Najjar 1
Chris Wehrly 1
Townsend Myers 1
John Ruffer 1
Matthew Dahlke 1
Jenna Stauffer 1
Alaina Yung 1
Phil Harding 1
Thomas Brown 1
Valerie Kuhns 1
Eugene Parker 1
Geoffrey Lisch 1
Alex Ende 1
David Hornick 1
Valerie Sutherland 1