Log In
NCNCA District Time Trial • Jun 11 2017
Partly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandra Freeman 01:02:45.40
1 Theo Goguely 01:02:45.40
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torey Philipp 00:52:14.44
2 Connor Spencer 00:53:35.13
3 Aaron Rindy 00:57:21.83
4 Timmy Bauer 00:57:27.16
5 Jason Anderson 00:59:03.34
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Miller 00:57:02.84
2 Marc Stewart 01:07:59.52
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Rozek 00:16:52.87
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Jose 00:14:55.38
2 Mckay Kinsey 00:15:42.87
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grover Rozek 00:28:44.84
2 Evan Opsal 00:31:02.77
3 Jeremiah Backman 00:31:52.63
4 Anton Knepprath 00:32:36.34
5 Andy Durano 00:32:38.16
6 Henry Chadwick 00:36:16.87
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Durano 00:30:43.45
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Massimo Morson 00:19:35.45
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Christenson 00:53:22.55
2 Joseph Booth 00:53:37.05
3 Josh Rennie 00:54:06.31
4 Ariel Herrmann 00:54:07.49
5 Michael Claudio 00:54:38.13
6 Russell White 00:56:22.77
7 Kurt Brown 00:56:38.73
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Eropkin 00:53:58.55
2 Lee Piercy 00:54:30.33
3 Jason Grefrath 00:56:00.90
4 Erik Camacho 00:57:36.70
5 Brad Callos 00:57:59.33
6 Martin Szwarc 00:59:23.48
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Bryant 00:51:55.65
2 Robb Herrick 00:53:22.23
3 Lanier Benkard 00:54:36.20
4 Cameron Walker 00:58:06.55
5 Anthony Eng 01:04:27.77
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Lyons 00:52:41.77
2 Craig Roemer 00:56:51.38
3 John Hancock 00:57:34.84
4 John Simmons 01:08:30.98
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Metcalfe 00:50:16.63
2 Robert Napieralski 00:53:08.05
3 Thomas Coulter 00:54:05.63
4 Joseph Foster 00:54:46.87
5 John Marengo 00:58:47.87
6 Damien Anderson 00:59:19.84
7 Gilbert Tarin 01:00:22.05
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Painter 00:52:33.77
2 Mark Switters 01:00:43.65
3 Thomas Kellner 01:01:02.65
4 Larry Knaus 01:02:33.65
5 Geoff Landon 01:04:32.90
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Haase 00:33:54.40
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stewart Wilson 00:32:42.87
2 Jim Turner 00:36:45.80
3 Mike Macdonald 00:41:42.16
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Willitts 00:58:38.32
1 Kurt Bickel 00:58:38.32
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Rigard 01:14:16.63
1 Josef Lemire 00:28:05.73
2 Jerry Wickham 00:30:04.52
2 Brett Richards 01:16:42.09
3 Tavian Bryant 01:17:57.13
3 Lawrence Brooks 00:31:33.84
4 Mike Shaw 00:32:15.55
4 Christopher Sproule 01:20:30.52
5 Tony Watts 00:35:09.65
5 John Mumme 01:26:00.98
6 Delmon Dunston 00:41:17.70
7 Alfonso Garibay 00:43:24.55
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Staley 01:03:21.13
1 Irina Axelrod angres 01:03:21.13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes 00:57:24.52
2 Trish Pablo 01:00:50.52
3 Sandra Freeman 01:02:57.63
4 Mary Elizabeth maroon 01:04:47.36
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Parise 01:09:06.34
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Hui 00:37:30.80
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Axell 00:58:02.95
2 Rebecca Eckland 01:04:15.55
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Mcdonald 01:03:59.55
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Valta 01:01:04.09
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanya Fredricks 01:04:28.65
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yvonne Walbroehl 00:30:51.56
2 Helen Casabona 00:31:16.87
3 Michelle Nightengale 00:31:46.23
4 Vanessa Baumann 00:33:01.65
5 Beth Dawson 00:34:47.77
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camille Deluca-flaherty 00:29:22.36
2 Lesley Jensen 00:31:42.84
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Lindgren 00:32:07.84
2 Norma Hilton 00:36:33.84
3 Narda Roushdi 00:36:40.27
4 Sara Stearns 00:36:51.52
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aldene Gordon 00:43:56.03
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Rollman 00:52:06.25
Finishers: Cat 4: 1