Log In
Wade Franck Memorial Cup: ABC Criterium • Aug 6 2017
Partly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Bandy
2 Tyler Reynolds
3 Cole Limpach
4 Bryan Wenzel
5 Tyler Curtis
6 Mariusz Czarnomski
7 Kevin O'connor
8 Gordon Hilleque
9 Eric Feldkamp
10 Kevin Patterson
11 Noah Marcus
12 Travis Jass
13 Zhuohao Liu
14 Jason Beerends
15 Sam Cohen
16 Conner Bernstein
17 Corey Philips
18 Gavin Huseboe
19 David Parrott
20 Pavel Kuznetsov
21 Rich Anderson
DNF Scott Robinson
DNF Alex Turner
Finishers: Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Nolte
2 Dominic Sherman
3 Hanwei Wang
4 Donnie Bandy
5 Joshua Kidman
6 Luke Skov
7 Kyle Polich
8 Timothy Lentz
9 Charles Adams
10 Luke Feuerhelm
11 Adam Mahar
12 Jason Quinn
13 Jeff Heylmun
14 Shay Wright
15 Aaron Van gelder
16 Chris Gasche
17 Shane Mcquillan
18 Artur Golebiewski
19 Brody Burnham
20 Shane Vangampleare
DNF Jesse Benshoof
Finishers: Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Denis
2 Andrew Wisner
3 Mark Child
4 Manuel Acevedo
5 Luis A rodriguez
6 Trevor Roose
7 Fredy Silva
8 Eric Johnson
9 Trevor Arunsiripate
10 Tyler Cowman
11 Barry Voelker
12 Doug Gaumer
13 James Armstead
14 Jon Thompson
15 Anthony Acklin
16 Jarret Sheets
17 Steven Addy
18 Andrew Brandt
19 Brian Long
20 Juan Cruz
21 Colin Cook
22 Brandon Ruschill
DNF Scott Olsen
Finishers: Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shay Wright
2 Brody Burnham
3 Mason Walters
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conner Bernstein
2 Francis Butruille
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Bernstein
DNF Flores Yeismane
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Wrabek
2 David Alexander
3 Jason Beerends
4 Jason Simpson
5 Brian Rybarik
6 Rich Anderson
7 Shane Mcquillan
8 Jason Engle
9 John Dilger
10 Jon Thompson
11 Adam Albright
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wall
2 Greg Walters
3 Richard Gilmore
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Krawczyk
2 John Borstelmann
3 Macen Vanallen
4 Sam Fritz
5 Chase Wark
6 John Frey
7 Matthew Moehn
8 Brenden Hardy
9 Connor Dilger
10 Samuel Kohll
11 Logan Grace
12 Mark Savery
13 Adam Ventling
14 Benjamin Anderson
15 Kevin Mcconnell
16 Peter Oien
17 Lincoln Eppard
18 Bryan Wenzel
19 Kevin Limpach
20 Jared Ritz
21 Aaron Wrabek
22 Randy Reichardt
23 Brian west Cycle city racing
24 Matt Kleckner
25 Greg Shimonek
26 Kevin O'connor
27 Tyler Curtis
28 Tyler Reynolds
29 Sam Cohen
30 Joe Petersen
31 Kyle Mcclellan
DNF Brian Baumhover
DNF Alex Turner
DNF Jason Anderson
DNF Eric Feldkamp
DNF Zhuohao Liu
DQ Kevin Patterson
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Roth
2 Alayne Beshey
3 Kathryn Goffin
4 Abbey O'brien
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Burnham
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Cooper
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Kerrie Bernstein
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Curtis
2 Molly Clark
3 Christin Stuschka
4 Anne Meyer
5 Suzie Goebel
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2