Log In
Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT • Sep 16 2017
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bentley Root 09:35.4
2 Chloe Lafferry 09:51.1
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Johnson 08:34.1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gus Grow 08:59.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Reel 06:28.2
2 Eric Larson 06:32.9
3 Derek Reeves 06:35.6
4 Eric Nelson 06:40.8
5 Jack White 06:42.5
6 Derek Birch 06:45.3
7 Kevin Koth 06:47.1
8 William Buquoi 06:47.9
9 James Stuart 06:48.6
10 Nathan Pierce 06:54.4
11 Gatlin Holland 06:55.5
12 Will Jessup 07:07.8
13 Micheal Boedigheimer 07:12.8
14 Martin Mootz 07:17.1
15 Amen Shmidt 07:22.7
16 Grayson Rosenfeld 07:23.9
17 Gene Mcbrien 07:24.4
18 Jude Lopez 07:27.2
19 Christopher Rayburn 07:28.1
20 William Seitz 07:38.9
21 Steve Bertrand 07:40.2
22 Taylor Adams 07:41.7
23 Trey Griffin 07:55.5
24 Micaiah Rockwell 09:04.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Reinhard 06:41.0
2 Erik Winfree 06:43.3
3 Andrew Hood 06:46.4
4 Daniel Vu 06:51.5
5 Bryce Long 07:05.0
6 Bryan Harrington 07:05.5
7 Felix Chen 07:05.8
8 Richard Freeman iii 07:06.2
9 Brandon Lawrence 07:10.3
10 Stephen Marino 07:19.8
11 Ian Lintner 07:22.5
12 Olbap Rojas 07:22.9
13 Cody Brooke 07:26.6
14 Bart Ryan??? 07:28.5
15 Chris Kruggel 07:30.6
16 Thomas Howser 07:33.6
17 Jason Martin 07:38.1
18 Jeanbrice Duhamel 07:38.3
19 Michael Pirih 07:42.4
20 Tyler Junkins 07:46.0
21 Anthony Mond 07:47.5
22 Casey Black 07:47.7
23 Zachary Williams 07:49.6
24 Haison Cao 07:53.2
25 Jacob Gallagher 07:55.1
26 Robert Lee 09:07.6
27 Christopher Kijko 10:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hicks 07:00.0
2 Addison Hendricks 07:03.0
3 Luis Berrios 07:03.1
4 Brandon Mccullough 07:03.6
5 Jon Plummer 07:13.9
6 Michael Milligan 07:18.7
7 Jason Majors 07:20.9
8 Sergio Castellanos 07:22.1
9 Vic Bindi 07:22.4
10 Jeff Michaud 07:23.5
11 Jon Plummer 07:25.5
12 Daniel Page 07:25.5
13 John Sims 07:28.0
14 Jeff Bisson 07:28.1
15 Mathew Gilley 07:31.7
16 Brian Motycka 07:33.0
17 Tim Humbert 07:33.3
18 Jesper Smith 07:33.3
19 Daniel Swan 07:34.5
20 Milan Harris 07:37.9
21 R. Love 07:39.0
22 Patton Sims 07:41.1
23 Jason Biel 07:44.6
24 Wilkes Patrick 07:48.4
25 Ben Hall 07:51.8
26 Stephen Hartley 07:54.6
27 Steven Fair 07:57.4
28 Joel Schuchmann 07:58.8
29 Martin Ortiz 08:03.8
30 Nathan Gallahan 08:05.5
31 Christian Falldine 08:08.8
32 Demetrius Zouboukos 08:10.6
33 Joseph Stuart 08:31.5
34 John Robie 08:36.6
35 Phillip King 08:40.4
36 Jeremy Harris 08:50.8
37 Chris Jernigan 08:51.0
38 Alvin Melancon 08:51.1
39 Willard Kirste 08:56.2
40 Vincent Devita 09:19.0
41 Artie Mathis 12:53.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Kirkland 10:05.2
2 Gerald Cuzick 12:43.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Herriot 07:34.4
2 James Cook 07:43.3
3 Brandon Lyons 07:52.9
4 Craig Cornwall 08:01.7
5 Daniel Evans 08:11.6
6 Christopher Sproule 08:17.6
7 Josh Sharpe 08:30.9
8 Ricardo Rincon gallardo diep 08:39.4
9 Dean Ward 09:18.3
10 Johnathan Grimes 11:53.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Ahfook 08:16.8
2 Steven Scalzo 09:13.2
3 Ken Higgins 09:32.5
4 Charles Swaim 09:41.4
5 David Cunningham 09:45.7
6 Carl Morgan 09:56.2
7 John Drinkard 15:14.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omar Duran 07:59.0
2 Solomon Revils 10:23.5
3 Joseph Deslauriers 14:44.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Bastajian 09:08.3
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beau Melancon 07:16.0
2 Joseph Middleton 07:21.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Poole 06:18.6
2 Jose Armas 06:23.1
3 Ryan Saylor 06:32.4
4 Edward Novak 06:41.1
5 Scott Cugno 06:43.0
5 Curtis Long 06:48.7
6 Paul Williams 06:50.0
7 Stephen Borski 06:56.0
8 Shawn Dobbs 06:58.9
9 Peter Stephens 07:37.6
10 Chris Gutierez 07:38.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Mishtawy 06:46.0
2 Michael Macgown 07:04.8
3 Eugene Parker 07:06.1
4 Michel Bermudez 07:07.4
5 Sean Mulhall 07:23.6
6 Mike Stout 07:32.6
7 Robert Baker 07:37.8
8 Erick Hauser 07:47.2
9 Max Durtschi 08:02.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nivio Diaz 06:18.3
2 Keith Johnson 06:39.5
3 Brian Brown 06:44.7
4 Kevin Clark 06:49.1
5 Paskal Brooks 06:49.5
6 Chris Antia 06:50.5
7 Butch Sims 06:56.5
8 Chuck Holstein 06:59.6
9 Patrick Tighe 06:59.8
10 Bart Manning 07:06.6
11 Hamrick Selby 07:10.0
12 Martin Bates 07:25.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Fagan 06:47.6
2 Richard Benson 06:57.3
3 John Doyle 06:59.4
4 Trace Swartzfager 07:09.6
5 Jeffrey Boulton 07:15.4
6 Walter Mirth 07:15.4
7 Scott Lameier 07:21.6
8 Russell Brown 07:35.0
9 William Seitz 08:00.7
10 Robert Ludwick 09:25.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Adams 06:07.7
2 Bert Massey 06:51.8
3 Joseph Fritz 07:05.5
4 Steve Waterhouse 07:05.9
5 Fred Carlson 07:36.4
6 Charles Mccain 07:45.1
7 Kevin Morrell 10:29.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Perezluha 05:54.9
2 Owen Shott 05:59.7
3 Lakota Phippen 06:05.5
4 John Hart 06:11.7
5 Mathew Davis 06:13.4
6 Michael Mcbrien 06:15.9
7 Robert Loomis 06:19.1
8 Michael Hernandez 06:19.7
9 Whit Somerall 06:22.1
10 Andrew Crater 06:24.0
11 Lance Abshire 06:24.1
12 Guy Preston 06:24.6
13 John C mooney 06:25.1
14 David Guttenplan 06:25.3
15 Chad Conley 06:27.4
16 Patton Sims 06:30.0
17 Travis Dorman 06:30.7
18 Alex Winnicki 06:32.8
19 Daniel Holt 06:33.1
20 Rhandie Thompson 06:34.1
21 Justin Pfaff 06:34.4
22 Jaden Kifer 06:35.0
23 Justin Mcquerry 06:35.6
24 Brian Toone 06:37.7
25 Ulugbek Saidov 06:38.5
26 Taylor Hanegan 06:38.7
27 Dimitry Pontrakov 06:41.7
28 Juan Pablo gonzalez 06:44.9
29 Raynauth Jeffrey 06:50.0
30 Oliver Behringer 06:53.3
31 Emile Abraham 06:53.3
32 Bruno Moreira 06:53.5
33 Caleb Aoake 06:56.3
34 Marc Boults 07:01.5
35 Fredd Matute 07:03.2
36 Hunter Smith 07:04.9
37 Kenny Cox 07:07.0
38 Mike Esmonde 07:09.3
39 Andrew Hammond 07:14.2
40 Darel Christopher 07:17.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Gass 07:03.3
2 Heather Nelson 07:22.3
3 Ariel Wyant 07:58.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Macy Williams 07:07.3
2 Natalie Howard 07:27.5
3 Kay Carver 07:29.3
4 Carol Gentry 08:02.6
5 Zoe Sutherlin 08:03.9
6 Michele Coleman 08:22.4
7 Amalia Marcu 08:30.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karin Korb 09:43.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Bastajian 08:59.2
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celeste Kilpatrick 10:26.7
2 Madelyn Macgown 13:33.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Cavendish 06:38.6
2 Debbie Milne 07:01.5
3 Carolyn Defoore 07:05.1
4 Tara Smith 07:22.2
5 Mary Emily davidson 07:54.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3