Log In
FrostBite TT • Mar 3 2018
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Carl 24:02.6
2 Nicholas Cumings 26:23.6
3 Dean Davis 27:21.0
4 Marshall Evans 27:32.4
5 Bryant Bevan 28:08.8
6 John Vandegrift 28:37.8
7 Mitchell Foster 28:45.8
8 David Schramm 29:03.1
9 Michael Black 29:12.5
10 Chris Brinkerhoff 29:45.9
11 Zygmunt Piekos 30:22.1
12 Brandon Lyons 30:34.6
13 Jeff Hillis 30:35.1
14 Francisco Grino 30:55.1
15 Jackson Engels 31:03.2
16 Osprey Brown 31:18.3
17 Randy Starr 31:36.4
18 Vince Degrazio 33:28.0
19 Michael Lively 33:30.3
20 Wyatt Lafrankie 34:55.5
21 Travis Parrill 35:11.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Levitt 0:25:06
2 Wyatt Goral 0:25:54
3 Ben Omalley 0:26:29
4 Dean Haas 0:26:46
5 Jackson Hootman 0:27:01
6 Simon Lynn 0:27:34
7 Jonathan Wells 0:28:08
8 Grant Gipson 0:29:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reade Warner 0:27:25
2 Aaron Tucker 0:31:15
3 Mark Ferris 0:31:28
4 Julian Sherr 0:32:42
5 Benjamin Hanpeter 0:32:48
6 Christian Cramer 0:33:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Way 0:29:44
2 Brandon Hanson 0:30:39
3 Colin Wood 0:31:48
4 Elias Johnson 0:34:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Smith 0:27:43
2 Charles Shobe 0:27:48
3 Sebastian Sturges 0:28:06
4 Nevin Whittemore 0:28:19
5 Adam Garcia 0:28:39
6 Erik Lecy 0:29:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Storey 32:39.3
1 Wil Gavato 27:03.6
2 Michael S williams 27:39.5
3 Sterling Wilson 28:51.3
4 Mark Kohl 33:43.6
5 Nadia Sullivan 37:32.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Hemphill 28:56.7
2 Kit Hinders 29:21.2
3 Yakov Levin 30:07.2
4 Marshall Evans 30:19.5
5 Steven Porter 30:46.1
6 Jared Hanson 31:37.1
7 Matt Cramer 33:54.3
8 Darcy Speer 34:07.6
9 Jonathan Day 34:11.9
10 Anna Levine 35:01.2
11 Michael Woeckener 38:10.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan Hickey 34:43.7
2 Ian Edwards 40:48.3
3 Ronan Pollock 43:26.4
4 Damiano Venturi 45:31.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toren Knepper 31:03.0
2 Gavin Pollock 33:27.6
3 Jackson Parrill 35:05.6
4 Jude L schafer 35:16.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 26:37.8
2 Caleb M schroder 27:57.6
3 Liam Clevenger 29:42.2
4 Maas Van de graaf 31:09.8
5 Bryce Pfuetze 31:17.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 27:26.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Walker 49:21.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Paulson 26:33.4
2 Rob Goodbody 27:16.3
3 Steve Kurland 28:10.4
4 David Boynton 30:03.6
5 Brian Roehsner 30:18.9
6 Jeff Dansereau 32:10.9
7 Dan Kovac 38:21.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Worley 27:38.3
2 Michael Meyer 28:58.5
3 Barry Messmer 30:22.9
4 Doug Hill 30:34.6
5 Jerry Nichols 31:08.8
6 Larry Varys 31:13.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Balog 32:48.8
2 Edmund Scholes 33:11.4
3 Stephen Seccombe 34:14.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Llerandi 23:33.4
2 Walter Durrer 23:52.7
3 Matthew Segur 24:00.5
4 Jonathan Cavner 24:10.5
5 Jeff Anderson 24:50.8
6 Aaron Jeffrey 25:24.2
7 Thomas Fiorillo 25:38.4
8 Thomas Sweeney 29:18.0
9 Troy Reynolds 30:06.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Raatz 24:47.9
2 Brad Wright 25:11.7
3 Julie Emmerman 25:38.5
4 Jim Hallberg 25:55.5
5 Scott Meadows 25:59.4
6 Blake Cohen 26:12.2
7 Birt Stem 26:20.5
8 Neal Henderson 26:35.3
9 Gregory Pent 26:46.3
10 Nate Pitzer 27:00.1
11 Garrick Mitchell 27:11.5
12 Rod Unverrich 27:17.5
13 Colm Flannery 27:23.4
14 Jeff Lee 27:24.0
15 Damon Brandt 27:42.8
16 Adam Lorenz 27:51.0
17 Doug Gordon 28:18.6
18 Stephen Thomas 29:14.4
19 Ken Misch 29:32.3
20 Blair Oliver 29:53.3
21 Ryan Korzyniowski 32:53.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Pitman 25:05.0
2 Daniel Perkins 26:02.2
3 Derek Shipley 26:34.8
4 Shawn Hime 26:38.0
5 Sean Pieper 26:51.4
6 Robert Rucinski 26:55.0
7 Robert Winter 27:26.8
8 James Fahling 27:59.4
9 Eric Shuemake 28:02.7
10 Jeff Cox 28:11.1
11 Eric Welch 28:20.5
12 Jon Dury 29:08.6
13 Troy Logue 29:22.8
14 Joseph Manning 29:58.5
15 Mark Kohl 30:36.0
16 David Williams 30:55.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael S williams 24:14.9
2 John Mansell 24:22.3
3 Kevin Nicol 24:39.9
4 Jack Jefferies 25:24.5
5 Robert Arena 25:38.8
6 Dane Emde 26:08.8
7 Adam Asnes 26:36.3
8 Kenneth Reardon 30:08.2
9 Dave Rackoski 36:19.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Culver 26:35.6
2 Neal Mclaughlin 27:04.7
3 Darrel B schultz 27:04.8
4 Nigel Willerton 27:12.2
5 Terry Gill 27:20.4
6 Steven Frank 27:34.3
7 Daniel Stoddard 27:48.7
8 El Najjar 27:49.3
9 John Vonplutzner 28:03.7
10 Troy Westergren 28:24.6
11 Tom Hootman 28:28.0
12 Tom Blaney 28:29.9
13 Walter Hester 28:31.5
14 Philippe Capraro 28:47.0
15 Brad Clemmons 29:17.9
16 Thomas Panton 29:27.1
17 Chris Lucas 29:40.9
18 Russ Miears 30:03.4
19 Sy Nayman 30:12.2
20 Christopher Dunn 30:16.1
21 Mark Scalercio 30:27.2
22 Michael Smith 30:42.5
23 William Liberato 31:15.0
24 Steven Adams 32:14.9
25 David Martinez 32:26.4
26 Martin Bolt 33:31.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Dickerson 25:31.3
2 Scott Hendricks 26:03.4
3 Wayne Watson 26:18.2
4 Steve Matous 26:57.1
5 Michael Porter 26:57.8
6 Kim Workman 27:09.0
7 Jerry Rome 27:14.1
8 William Kellagher 27:20.2
9 David Storey 27:39.0
10 Geoff Cooper 27:51.4
11 Jeff Ray 28:38.0
12 Richard Riecks 29:11.8
13 Lloyd Jones 29:17.1
14 Murray S. willis 29:30.0
15 David Anderson 29:42.8
16 Tony Riccio 29:42.8
17 Peter Mullarkey 31:13.1
18 Jonathan Workman 31:24.4
19 David Rozier 31:27.6
20 Carl Osterwald 31:38.5
21 John Croom 32:08.0
22 Kirk Webster 32:41.7
23 Carlos Alers 34:01.3
24 Raymond Middleton 34:19.7
25 Peter Strebe 37:02.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Perez 29:31.7
2 Michael Raber 29:53.9
3 Philip Coons 30:02.2
4 Donald Haywood 32:46.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hartner 23:26.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange 23:00.4
1 Kyle Pitman 25:02.7
2 Justin Sotdorus 24:16.6
2 Darren Hewitson 25:14.3
3 David Mcneill 24:25.8
3 Collin Zimmerman 25:31.7
4 Wren Powers 25:59.6
4 Michael Comer 25:03.5
5 Michael Lam 25:22.9
5 Forest Linden 26:05.6
6 Kit Hinders 25:36.0
6 Joseph Vandeven 26:27.5
7 Will Pirkey 25:42.9
7 Kevin Mcgraw 27:23.0
8 Bryce Woollard 27:56.8
8 Chris Kimmett 26:01.7
9 Nick Buckley 28:05.7
9 Graham Outlaw 26:20.6
10 Quang Tran 28:35.2
10 Riley Cotton 27:33.3
11 Aston Woy 27:36.9
11 Eric Whaylen 28:57.0
12 Zachary Koelling 29:05.6
12 Zachary Woy 27:56.1
13 Marco Capraro 29:10.9
13 Alexander Fleming 30:31.6
14 Geoffrey Lisch 33:02.8
15 Jeremiah Crane 42:02.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Pearo 23:22.3
2 Noah Granigan 23:42.9
3 Giancarlo Bianchi 23:43.5
4 Daniel Willett 23:54.4
5 Ernest Mantell 24:01.3
6 David Leonard 24:37.6
7 Nathan West 24:58.8
8 Wyatt Gaulke 25:22.9
9 Davis Robinson 25:45.3
10 Travis Furman 29:22.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Harrop 29:39.1
1 Sarah M trimmer 29:39.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Poland 28:13.9
2 Dore Berens 30:02.0
3 Erin Agee 33:23.0
4 Caitlin Lovelace 34:25.4
5 Dana Willett 35:39.6
6 Laura Milewicz 35:40.1
7 Laura Fritz 37:12.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 0:28:53
2 Melanie Beale 0:30:08
3 Laura Leonard 0:32:21
4 Megan Osteen 0:34:05
5 Keren Wallace 0:34:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Shepherd 0:33:47
2 Celeste Carmignani 0:34:54
3 Raeann Magill 0:39:36
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Jaramillo 38:03.5
2 Raven Powers 40:49.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amoris Bigler-redd 35:46.5
2 Makala Jaramillo 39:20.8
3 Abby Imel 50:43.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 28:33.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shea Stalgren 30:42.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Triny Aguirre 34:05.3
2 Jill Mattingly 38:05.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Koenig 28:55.6
2 Michele Blackburn 32:27.6
3 Shareen Muldrow 32:39.9
4 Julie Fisher 32:56.5
5 Rebecca Furuta 33:55.1
6 Chris Van patten 34:01.1
7 Kendra Arbesman 37:34.9
8 Melissa O'kelly 39:31.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Hassel 29:31.7
2 Cindy Hintgen 29:50.6
3 Anna Levine 30:46.3
4 Erin Mcginnis 31:31.5
5 Nancy Mcelwain 32:52.5
6 Terry Petersen 33:17.6
7 Debby Gavato 35:13.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandra North 30:09.5
2 Susan Meinerz 30:52.6
3 Ruth Alexander 31:10.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mollie Brewer 29:19.3
2 Rebecca Pedersen 29:38.1
3 Michelle Mjoen 29:44.8
4 Nicole Horst 29:54.9
5 Libby Beneski 30:36.6
6 Jessica Mcwhirt 30:46.6
7 Jennifer Cubillas 30:49.5
8 Cory Popovich 31:00.2
9 Ellen Wright 32:23.6
10 Jennifer Brezicha 48:16.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Petersen 30:46.4
2 Alicia Caldwell 31:19.3
3 Leslie Young 31:24.0
4 Caitlin Alexander 31:38.9
5 Jennifer Eyre white 32:43.8
6 Andrea Fasen 33:04.7
7 Kerry Marder 33:18.5
8 Teena Bergstrand 38:45.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman 26:07.5
2 Elizabeth Gold 27:25.7
3 Emily Jordan 28:06.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1