Log In
CY Memorial Lookout Time Trial • Apr 8 2018
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Edwards 33:11.7
2 Claire Brown 38:52.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toren Knepper 22:54.5
2 Andrew Simons 24:18.5
3 Collin Agne 28:14.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Willis 20:43.9
2 Caleb M schroder 22:36.0
3 Maas Van de graaf 22:40.9
4 Steven Truesdale 23:01.1
5 Bryce Pfuetze 23:46.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Wilkinson 21:32.9
2 Charlie Frank 26:04.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner 18:44.8
1 Charlotte W backus 24:22.0
1 Reade Warner 20:48.7
2 Emily Abraham 24:26.5
2 W Grant ellwood 18:48.7
2 Michael Morton 20:53.9
3 Tayne Andrade 19:18.1
3 Marshall Graybill 21:22.8
3 Lauren De crescenzo 24:38.4
4 Daniel Rowen 19:28.6
4 Manuela Escobar 24:50.0
4 John Keller University of Colorado Boulder 21:24.8
5 Cyrus Pearo 19:33.5
5 Laura Leonard 25:56.7
5 Spencer White 21:30.2
6 Tristen Musselman 26:11.0
6 Chaz Hogenauer 19:46.0
6 Jacob Richardson 21:33.4
7 Kira Payer 26:15.9
7 Dean Haas 19:52.5
7 Wyatt Mason 22:00.6
8 Nicholas Mckey 19:52.7
8 Hayley Bates 26:41.1
8 Nevin Whittemore 22:36.8
9 Sophie Russenberger 26:50.0
9 Paul Hartner 20:03.8
9 Carl Sechrist 23:11.5
10 Adam Garcia 23:45.1
10 Noah Granigan 20:05.2
10 Catie Jungmann 28:25.0
11 Dan Mcmahon 20:06.5
11 Ty Thede 23:50.2
11 Korissa Straub 29:37.0
12 Matthew Turner 20:12.5
12 Paxton Hyde 23:51.6
12 Christa Gutzel 30:23.3
13 Joseph Way 24:10.1
13 Megan Osteen 30:36.5
13 Simon Jones 20:35.3
14 Madison Shepherd 31:02.6
14 Henry York 20:38.8
14 Alex Mcwhorter 24:43.1
15 Sophie Mittelstadt 31:37.1
15 Ross Steward 24:53.4
15 Ross M ellwood 20:41.4
16 Elizabeth Frakes 33:52.2
16 Jack R tanner 20:48.9
16 Cole Page 25:00.0
17 Keren Wallace 35:01.9
17 Peter Behm 20:58.9
17 Aaron Sigman 25:07.2
18 Ben Omalley 21:01.5
18 Sebastian Sturges 26:40.8
19 Dillon Janda 21:07.1
20 Wyatt Goral 21:23.1
21 Andrew Levitt 21:24.2
22 Kevin Callahan 21:38.1
23 Jake Marasco 21:45.4
24 Julian Maissel 22:02.3
25 Mark Johnson 22:02.3
26 Jake Wands 22:11.5
27 Maxl Freeman 22:13.1
28 Jeremy Norris 22:17.3
29 John Smith 22:24.6
30 Skyler Mackey 22:25.3
31 Jonathan Wells 22:27.7
32 Carter Jackson 22:32.1
33 Noah Schlosser 22:32.5
34 Erik Lecy 23:10.7
35 Grant Gipson 23:20.9
36 Zacharey Elzi 23:34.5
37 Malik Mariano 23:46.3
38 Simon Lynn 24:06.0
39 James Hilyer 25:04.1
40 Rees York 26:02.0
41 Emmanuel Gagne 27:15.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Hunter 24:18.5
2 Scott Parmelee 24:45.2
3 Mark Ferris 25:07.0
4 Ben Gelderloos 25:20.8
5 Arthur J steward 25:23.4
6 Kyle Ramage 25:44.0
7 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh 26:13.2
8 Jeremy Jacobs 27:16.6
9 Daniel Schmerge 27:23.8
10 Christian Kappel 27:43.8
11 Julian Sherr 28:11.1
12 Lakota Cheek 28:28.6
13 Timothy O'meara 29:37.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Hanson 22:20.2
2 Maxwell Mount 22:53.6
3 Nate Maddox 23:37.6
4 Colin Wood 23:50.3
5 Mitchell Long 24:39.3
6 Kyle Latzke 24:52.8
7 Andrew Crites 25:09.8
8 Jordan Palka 26:29.9
9 Conor Wisentaner 26:47.8
10 Joshua Budig 27:17.8
11 Chase Whitman 27:52.3
12 Joshua Jackson 28:02.8
13 Erik Ekstrand 28:16.4
14 Bryan Knisely 28:43.6
16 Elias Johnson 30:22.1
17 Allan Huntington 30:34.4
18 Kochi Nakajima 30:34.6
19 Jarrod Trainor 31:12.8
20 Alex Michael 31:49.0
21 Matthew Jones 32:20.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leroy Popowski 18:23.9
2 Raik Huster 19:14.8
3 Shawn Betz 19:36.2
4 Nate Llerandi 19:46.7
5 Matthew Segur 20:01.9
6 Jonathan Cavner 21:06.0
7 Andy Johnson 21:31.5
8 Justin Little 22:03.7
9 Norman F alvis 23:06.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Truman 21:03.6
2 Jordan Sher 21:30.2
3 Robert Dwyer 22:07.5
4 William Raatz 22:43.7
5 Garrick Mitchell 22:55.8
6 Jon Smela 24:30.8
7 Damon Brandt 24:51.6
8 Rod Unverrich 25:00.8
9 Peter Benkowski 25:20.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin M asbury 21:10.1
2 Cody Hill 22:14.0
3 Mick Occhiato 22:52.5
4 Brian Smits 23:13.7
5 Josh Benjamin 23:19.4
6 Brent Morris 23:45.5
7 Matthew Most 24:54.7
8 Jason Breitbarth 25:22.7
9 Paul Meskimen 25:41.2
10 Mark Scalercio 28:17.9
11 Eric Miller 31:31.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mardosz 21:23.3
2 Eric Long 21:52.4
3 Daniel Casper 22:00.0
4 Bill Stalhuth 22:21.6
5 John Fallon 22:29.1
6 Norman F alvis 22:37.4
7 Brack Hattler 23:03.0
8 Robert Arena 23:19.2
9 Stephen Presta 24:21.6
10 Michael Bowers 24:36.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Berry 22:54.7
2 Frank Knuettel 23:17.0
3 Neal Mclaughlin 23:39.2
4 Don Maschka 23:39.4
5 Gary W dorris 24:08.1
6 Doug Steele 24:09.4
7 Tom Hootman 24:22.3
8 Steven Frank 24:33.2
9 Joseph Vigil 24:34.7
10 G.scott Walden 25:06.3
11 Darrel B schultz 25:38.8
12 Brad Tucker 26:18.7
13 G Edward kimm 26:52.9
14 William Liberato 28:43.1
15 Frank Scavuzzo 30:33.5
16 Steven Adams 36:09.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Matous 22:30.0
2 Rip Mobus 22:56.2
3 Kim Workman 23:53.7
4 Scott Hendricks 24:07.1
5 Kirk Webster 24:14.6
6 Michael Porter 24:16.0
7 Jim Kraychy 24:45.6
8 Lloyd Jones 24:51.1
9 Vince Hooper 25:27.5
10 Steve Birnbaum 26:14.1
11 Richard Riecks 26:28.1
12 Murray S. willis 26:46.9
13 Pete Baker 27:14.2
14 Tony Riccio 28:03.5
15 Andrew Pruitt 28:10.5
16 Jerry Nichols 28:17.8
17 John Croom 30:03.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Chamberlin 23:42.4
2 Bob Connelly 26:42.3
3 Michael Raber 28:22.3
4 Rick Abbott 29:16.4
5 Donald Haywood 30:04.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Jermyn 25:55.7
2 Jo Ellen walden 27:16.3
3 Roberta Smith 27:16.4
4 Jennifer Lausen 27:48.0
5 Andrea Koenig 27:55.2
6 Chris Van patten 37:12.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mcginnis 23:16.3
2 Sue Stokes 26:29.3
3 Molly Mcnamara 26:41.9
4 Robin Waterman 26:48.4
5 Anna Levine 27:16.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Granger 26:40.9
2 Karin Budding 27:46.8
3 Ruth Alexander 28:16.8
4 Susan Meinerz 29:59.8
5 Deborah Mccabe 31:35.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Read 19:36.0
2 Thomas Brown 20:03.6
3 Benjamin Donnelly 20:16.4
4 Jonathan Lamar 21:42.9
5 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 22:03.8
6 Christopher J dolan 22:22.5
7 Aston Woy 22:37.8
8 Zachary Woy 22:40.4
9 Andrew Kruse 23:15.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Nitti 19:58.0
2 Aaron Calhoun 20:09.4
3 Gabe Thomas 21:04.0
4 Joseph Vandeven 21:19.3
5 Clark Willis 21:25.3
6 Josh Rivas 21:29.3
7 Terry Rice 21:40.7
8 John Vandegrift 21:42.5
9 Aaron Buechter 22:21.5
10 Zachary Koelling 22:30.6
11 Kevin Mcgraw 25:18.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Lechner 19:20.6
2 Ian Livingston 21:52.5
3 Tony Mcgettigan 21:57.1
4 Mark Fowler 22:19.6
5 George Squibb 22:55.9
6 Dustin Gaspari 23:01.2
7 Robert Rucinski 23:47.1
8 Willem Van de graaf 23:49.9
9 Adam Boyd 24:22.4
10 Amar Vattakandy 25:57.9
11 Peter Gamberg 25:58.6
12 Andrew M mullen 26:14.5
13 Patrick Vitry 26:45.6
14 Bruce R baird 26:46.9
15 Matthew Knoeder 26:54.1
16 Mike Hannig 28:07.5
17 Wyatt Lafrankie 29:07.8
18 Michael Lively 29:40.4
19 Charles Myers 39:15.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Mannion 16:14.0
2 Isaiah Newkirk 16:58.8
3 Lachlan Norris 17:42.5
4 Leroy Popowski 17:44.6
5 Brett Wachtendorf 17:52.5
6 William Dugan 18:02.0
7 Christopher Winn 18:07.4
8 Dillon Caldwell 18:23.0
9 Bernat Font mas 18:24.0
10 Christian Ravell 18:38.0
11 Landry Bobo 18:54.4
12 Andrew Clemence 18:56.3
13 Jameson Ribbens 19:03.3
14 David Leonard 19:12.5
15 Justin Little 19:15.9
17 Daniel Lausin 19:41.6
18 Spencer Miller 20:12.0
19 Matthew Deangelis 20:13.7
20 Travis Furman 20:25.1
21 Colin Jaskiewicz 20:38.3
22 Lucas Clarke 20:44.3
24 Scott Tietzel 21:59.8
25 Dan Dombroski 22:16.1
26 Michael Rost 22:43.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Mjoen 26:00.8
2 Cindy Hintgen 26:57.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Fasen 25:45.4
2 Melanie Carter 26:07.7
3 Kristine Schaal 27:16.2
4 Holly Eike 27:56.2
5 Lyndsey Larson 28:14.5
6 Amy Romero 28:26.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kasey Mapes 25:29.0
2 Caitlin Lovelace 25:30.9
3 Brittany Compton 28:45.6
4 Kristina Krause 29:03.6
5 Tess Duffy 30:22.4
6 Lorena Oblitas 30:50.0
7 Hallie Larson 31:39.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Jordan 23:25.2
2 Tracey Jacobs 24:02.3
3 Nicole Pressprich 24:12.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Nichols 25:29.2
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Jaramillo 28:39.0
2 Avery Cavner 36:26.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amoris Bigler-redd 25:16.8
2 Makala Jaramillo 28:48.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholle Mackeen 32:47.8
2 Jessie Gibbons 34:21.0
3 Erin Quinn 34:45.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elana Neiley 28:01.0
2 Celeste Carmignani 29:37.0
3 Kelly Blunt 30:06.4
4 Alexia Abric 31:32.3
5 Molly Mcpherson 31:52.2
6 Charlotte Wolsleben 33:26.6
7 Kat Kowar 33:53.8
8 Emma Bishop 35:16.8
9 Erin Cope 37:56.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7