Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/ NY Velocity

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Simon Phuah Cat 5 1 / 38
Hank Greenberg Cat 4 9 / 41
Matt Wardle Cat 4 29 / 41
John Bundy Cat 4 31 / 41

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Daniel Lammon Men 3 20 / 43

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Daniel Lammon Men 3 34 / 68

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Matthew Upton Men 4/5 35+ 13 / 48
Thomas Conti Men 4/5 Open 5 / 49
Armand Wilhelm Men 4/5 Open 7 / 49
Daniel Lammon Men 3 13 / 68

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Matthew Upton Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 48
Thomas Conti Men 4/5 Open 23 / 49
Armand Wilhelm Men 4/5 Open 40 / 49
Daniel Lammon Men 3 45 / 68

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Matthew Upton Men 4/5 35+ 22 / 48
Armand Wilhelm Men 4/5 Open 6 / 49
Thomas Conti Men 4/5 Open 30 / 49
Daniel Lammon Men 3 31 / 68

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Erik Ogren Men 3/4 7 / 89
Cedrick Gousse Men 3/4 79 / 89

New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4 1 / 42

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Daniel Lammon Cat 4 Men 3 / 29
Bryan (philly) Williams Cat 4 Men 12 / 29
Thomas Conti Cat 4 Men 15 / 29
Erik Ogren Cat 4 Men 16 / 29
Regis Dupont Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 72

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Lukasz Strycharz Men 5 u35 6 / 16
Jovica Ivetic Men 4 3 / 76
Armand Wilhelm Men 4 7 / 76
Regis Dupont Men 4 13 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Daniel Lammon Hunter Open Road Race 3 / 40
Lucas Van drunen Hunter Open Road Race 5 / 40
Matthew Jiang Hunter Open Road Race 11 / 40
Julio Castillo Hunter Open Road Race 32 / 40
Robert Penn Hunter Open Road Race 33 / 40
Lukasz Strycharz Men 5 u35 6 / 22
Jovica Ivetic Men 4 3 / 85
Regis Dupont Men 4 8 / 85
Armand Wilhelm Men 4 11 / 85

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Lukasz Strycharz Men 5 u35 7 / 22
Armand Wilhelm Men 4 5 / 85
Jovica Ivetic Men 4 6 / 85
Regis Dupont Men 4 15 / 85

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Lukasz Strycharz Men 5 u35 1 / 22
Jovica Ivetic Men 4 7 / 85
Armand Wilhelm Men 4 11 / 85
Regis Dupont Men 4 76 / 85

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Matt Wardle Men Cat 5 4 / 36
Matthew Jiang Men Cat 5 7 / 36
Daniel Lammon Men Cat 4 8 / 66
Hank Greenberg Men Cat 4 20 / 66
Erik Ogren Men Cat 4 22 / 66
Robert Penn Men Cat 4 62 / 66

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Ryan Hurley Men 4 18 / 75
Daniel Lammon Men 4 27 / 75
Hank Greenberg Men 4 30 / 75
Robert Penn Men 4 67 / 75
Erik Ogren Men 5 A 3 / 34

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Erik Ogren Cat 5/Junior 15-18 14 / 67
Thomas Conti 4 Men 24 / 68
Armand Wilhelm 3/4 Men 9 / 56
Ryan Hurley 3/4 Men 21 / 56
Regis Dupont 3/4 Men 23 / 56
Hank Greenberg 3/4 Men 45 / 56

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Erik Ogren Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 1 / 25
Ryan Hurley Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 4 / 25
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 17 / 25

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Hank Greenberg 4 Men 26 / 66
Bryan Williams 4 Men 35 / 66
Jonathan Zimmerman 4 Men 51 / 66
Daniel Lammon 4 Men 52 / 66
Cedrick Gousse 4 Men 53 / 66

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Cedrick Gousse Cat 4 Men 14 / 56
Jonathan Zimmerman Cat 4 Men 52 / 56
Daniel Lammon Cat 4 Men 53 / 56
Daniel Lammon Cat3/4 Men 56 / 72

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 56
Jonathan Zimmerman Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 56
Daniel Lammon Men Cat 4 Open 53 / 56
Daniel Lammon Men Cat3/4 Open 56 / 71

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Matthew Upton Men 4 41 / 41

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Jovica Ivetic Men Cat 5 - 35+ 1 / 22
Kevin Mccullough Men Cat 5 - 35+ 18 / 22
Ryan Hurley Men Cat 5 - Under 35 2 / 21
Daniel Lammon Men Cat 4 4 / 70
Matthew Upton Men Cat 4 8 / 70
Jonathan Zimmerman Men Cat 4 11 / 70
Bryan (philly) Williams Men Cat 4 21 / 70
Lucas Van drunen Men Cat 4 27 / 70
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4 37 / 70
David Rodriguez Men Cat 4 64 / 70

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Jovica Ivetic Men 5 35+ 1 / 8
Regis Dupont Men 5 35+ 2 / 8
Ryan Hurley Men 5 under 35 1 / 14
Erik Ogren Men 5 under 35 9 / 14
Daniel Lammon Men 4 5 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Jovica Ivetic Men 5 35+ 1 / 8
Regis Dupont Men 5 35+ 2 / 8
Ryan Hurley Men 5 under 35 1 / 14
Erik Ogren Men 5 under 35 7 / 14
Daniel Lammon Men 4 5 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Jovica Ivetic Men 5 35+ 1 / 9
Regis Dupont Men 5 35+ 6 / 9
Ryan Hurley Men 5 under 35 2 / 17
Erik Ogren Men 5 under 35 11 / 17
Daniel Lammon Men 4 5 / 37
Alexis Kraft Men 4 13 / 37

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Jovica Ivetic Men 5 35+ 1 / 9
Regis Dupont Men 5 35+ 2 / 9
Ryan Hurley Men 5 under 35 3 / 17
Erik Ogren Men 5 under 35 7 / 17
Daniel Lammon Men 4 10 / 39
Alexis Kraft Men 4 11 / 39

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Jovica Ivetic Cat 5 5 / 68
Regis Dupont Cat 5 9 / 68

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Alexis Kraft Men 5-K 1 / 32
Jovica Ivetic Men 5-F 1 / 36
Regis Dupont Men 5-F 2 / 36
Edward Nessen Men 5-F 12 / 36
Tom Vanderbilt Men 5-E 14 / 36
Andy Wong Men 5-E 27 / 36
Lukasz Strycharz Men 5-C 11 / 40
David Moss Men 5-C 21 / 40
Julio Castillo Men 5-C 24 / 40
Matthew Jiang Men 5-B 8 / 36
Arel English Men 5-B 21 / 36
David Rodriguez Men 5-B 36 / 36
Bryan (philly) Williams Men 5-A 4 / 43
Thomas Conti Men 5-A 8 / 43
Ryan Hurley Men 5-A 43 / 43
Daniel Lammon Men 4-C 8 / 84
Lucas Van drunen Men 4-C 17 / 84
Hank Greenberg Men 4-C 18 / 84
Jonathan Zimmerman Men 4-C 27 / 84
Matthew Upton Men 4-C 31 / 84
Cedrick Gousse Men 4-C 52 / 84

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Regis Dupont C (4/5) Race 36 miles 1 / 68
Regis Dupont C (4/5) Race 36 miles 21 / 68
Thomas Conti C (4/5) Race 36 miles 36 / 68
Robert Penn C (4/5) Race 36 miles 40 / 68
Lucas Van drunen B (3/4) Race 48 miles 93 / 94

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

Lucas Van drunen Men Cat 4 3 / 44
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Jonathan Zimmerman Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Matthew Upton Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Hank Greenberg Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Matt Wardle Men Cat 5 10 / 43
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 5 18 / 43
Kevin Mccullough Men Cat 5 20 / 43
David Rodriguez Men Cat 5 31 / 43
Jason Arkin Men Cat 5 36 / 43
Regis Dupont Men Cat 5 37 / 43
Julio Castillo Men Cat 5 39 / 43

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Regis Dupont C (4/5) Race 36 miles 2 / 66

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Daniel Lammon Men Cat3/4 Senior 45 / 94
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat3/4 Senior 82 / 94
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4 11 / 61
Sree Kant Men Cat 4 31 / 61
Daniel Lammon Men Cat 4 45 / 61
Thomas Conti Men Cat 5 10 / 41

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Harold Greenberg Men 4 18 / 80
Cedrick Gousse Men 4 19 / 80
Daniel Lammon Men 4 20 / 80
Lucas Van drunen Men 4 26 / 80
Jonathan Zimmerman Men 4 30 / 80
Bryan (philly) Williams Men 5 7 / 45
Edward Nessen Men 5 10 / 45
Alexis Kraft Men 5 12 / 45
Scott Speer Men 5 16 / 45
Gregory john Ligelis jr. Men 5 22 / 45
Lukasz Strycharz Men 5 23 / 45
David Rodriguez Men 5 39 / 45

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Thomas Conti Men Cat 5 6 / 8

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4 9 / 55
Jovica Ivetic Men Cat 5 8 / 40
Julio Castillo Men Cat 5 9 / 40
Matthew Jiang Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Matt Wardle Men Cat 5 15 / 40
David Rodriguez Men Cat 5 17 / 40
David Moss Men Cat 5 22 / 40
? Bryan Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Mohammed Murad Men Cat 5 33 / 40

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Thomas Conti Men 5 (u35) 8 / 17
Bryan Guenther Men 4 7 / 50
Michael Anderson Men 4 9 / 50
Michael Kuehn Men 4 20 / 50
Daniel Lammon Men 4 21 / 50
Lucas Van drunen Men 4 22 / 50
Matthew Upton Men 4 49 / 50

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Ernesto Paredes Men 4/5 7 / 34
Alexis Kraft Men 4/5 13 / 34
Michael Anderson Men 4 12 / 59
Michael Kuehn Men 4 13 / 59
Bryan Guenther Men 4 22 / 59

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Ernesto Paredes Men 4/5 13 / 41
Alexis Kraft Men 4/5 24 / 41
Bryan Guenther Men 4 16 / 66
Michael Kuehn Men 4 19 / 66
Michael Anderson Men 4 26 / 66

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ernesto Paredes Men 4/5 8 / 41
Alexis Kraft Men 4/5 12 / 41
Robert Penn Men 4/5 34 / 41
Michael Anderson Men 4 12 / 66
Oliver Davis Men 4 13 / 66
Michael Kuehn Men 4 15 / 66
Bryan Guenther Men 4 34 / 66

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ernesto Paredes Men 4/5 1 / 41
Alexis Kraft Men 4/5 9 / 41
Robert Penn Men 4/5 35 / 41
Bryan Guenther Men 4 12 / 66
Michael Kuehn Men 4 34 / 66
Oliver Davis Men 4 38 / 66
Michael Anderson Men 4 40 / 66

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Michael Anderson Men 4 9 / 66
Michael Kuehn Men 4 15 / 66
Bryan Guenther Men 4 26 / 66
Oliver Davis Men 4 35 / 66
Alexis Kraft Men 4/5 19 / 41
Ernesto Paredes Men 4/5 23 / 41
Robert Penn Men 4/5 37 / 41

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Stefan Singer 4 Men 3 / 66
Bryan Guenther 4 Men 14 / 66
Matthew Upton 4 Men 43 / 66
Cedrick Gousse 4 Men 51 / 66
Lucas Van drunen 4 Men 55 / 66
Michael Kuehn 4 Men 56 / 66
Kenneth Ingersoll 4 Men 57 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Robert Penn Men Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Bruce Fecheyrlippens Men Cat 4 1 / 63
Oliver Davis Men Cat 4 44 / 63
Daniel Lammon Men Cat 5 9 / 17
David Moss Men Cat 5 12 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Daniel Lammon Men 5 under 35 11 / 17
David Moss Men 5 under 35 16 / 17
Bruce Fecheyr-lippens Men 4 6 / 61
Oliver Davis Men 4 27 / 61

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Jovica Ivetic Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 1 / 75
Kenneth Ingersoll Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 10 / 75
Ernesto Paredes Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 11 / 75
Robert Penn Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 33 / 75
Daniel Lammon Men 5 under 35 15 / 25
David Moss Men 5 under 35 18 / 25
Bruce Fecheyr-lippens Men 4 7 / 106
Oliver Davis Men 4 9 / 106
Michael Kuehn Men 4 41 / 106
Michael Anderson Men 4 42 / 106

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Sree Kant Open Time Trial 7 / 15
Daniel Lammon Men 5 under 35 6 / 25
David Moss Men 5 under 35 21 / 25
Michael Kuehn Men 4 11 / 106
Bruce Fecheyr-lippens Men 4 16 / 106
Michael Anderson Men 4 25 / 106
Oliver Davis Men 4 68 / 106

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Thomas Conti 4/5 Men 2 / 59
Daniel Lammon 4/5 Men 11 / 59
Ernesto Paredes 4/5 Men 31 / 59

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Sree Kant Cat 4 21 / 22
Robert Wortmann Cat 4 22 / 22

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Robert Penn M5 21 / 43

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Robert Penn Men Cat 5 Group A 20 / 38
Lucas Van drunen Men Cat 5 Group B 1 / 27
David Moss Men Cat 5 Group B 11 / 27
David Rodriguez Men Cat 5 Group B 17 / 27
Oliver Davis Men Cat 4 NY Championship 10 / 69
Bryan Guenther Men Cat 4 NY Championship 14 / 69
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4 NY Championship 33 / 69
Ernesto Paredes Men Cat 4 NY Championship 44 / 69

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

Michael Anderson Men Cat4/5 2 / 31

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Bryan Guenther 4 Men 31 / 87
Bruce Fecheyr-lippens 4 Men 38 / 87
Oliver Davis 4 Men 39 / 87
Tristan Orford 4 Men 41 / 87
Cedrick Gousse 4 Men 47 / 87
Sree Kant 4 Men 54 / 87
Michael Anderson 4 Men 67 / 87

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Michael Anderson Men Cat 4 1 / 52
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 4 12 / 52
Matthew Upton Men Cat 4 28 / 52
Ernesto Paredes Men Cat 4 33 / 52
Oliver Davis Men Cat 4 34 / 52
Marc Brumer Men Cat 4 37 / 52
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 38 / 52
Christopher Shea Men Cat 4 39 / 52

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Kuehn Men Category4/5 26 / 56
Tristan Orford Men Category4/5 45 / 56

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Raymond Khalil Men Cat 3/4 36 / 41
Daniel Lammon Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Lucas Van drunen Men Cat 5 4 / 26

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Michael Kuehn Category 4/5 Men 20 / 32
Tristan Orford Category 4/5 Men 29 / 32

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Robert Penn Men 4/5 43 / 56
Alexei Zakharov Men 4 6 / 73
Michael Anderson Men 4 13 / 73
Bryan Guenther Men 4 20 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Robert Penn Men 4/5 42 / 56
Alexei Zakharov Men 4 6 / 73
Bryan Guenther Men 4 16 / 73
Michael Anderson Men 4 20 / 73

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat3/4 46 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Sree Kant Men 4/5 48 / 56
Robert Penn Men 4/5 51 / 56
Michael Anderson Men 4 12 / 73
Alexei Zakharov Men 4 17 / 73
Bryan Guenther Men 4 33 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Alexei Zakharov Men 4 6 / 73
Bryan Guenther Men 4 18 / 73
Michael Anderson Men 4 21 / 73

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Bryan Guenther 4 Men 12 / 82
Michael Anderson 4 Men 13 / 82
Oliver Davis 4 Men 20 / 82
Kenneth Ingersoll 4 Men 24 / 82
Alexei Zakharov 4 Men 25 / 82
Bruce Fecheyr-lippens 4 Men 31 / 82
Michael Kuehn 4 Men 40 / 82
Robert Wortmann 4 Men 71 / 82
Ernesto Paredes 4 Men 72 / 82
Daniel Lammon Cat 5 under 35 5 / 31
David Moss Cat 5 under 35 10 / 31

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Michael Kuehn Men 4 7 / 40
Bruce Fecheyr-lippens Men 4 12 / 40
Alexei Zakharov Men 4 15 / 40
Ernesto Paredes Men 4 26 / 40
Matthew Upton Men 4 35 / 40
Daniel Lammon Men 5 (u35) 9 / 12

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Bruce Fecheyr-lippens Men 4 1 / 40
Alexei Zakharov Men 4 7 / 40
Michael Kuehn Men 4 14 / 40
Ernesto Paredes Men 4 19 / 40
Matthew Upton Men 4 34 / 40
Daniel Lammon Men 5 u35 9 / 12

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Michael Kuehn Men 4 11 / 47
Bruce Fecheyr-lippens Men 4 23 / 47
Alexei Zakharov Men 4 26 / 47
Ernesto Paredes Men 4 28 / 47
Matthew Upton Men 4 40 / 47
Daniel Lammon Men 5 u35 8 / 13

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Alexei Zakharov Men 4 13 / 47
Bruce Fecheyr-lippens Men 4 18 / 47
Michael Kuehn Men 4 19 / 47
Ernesto Paredes Men 4 38 / 47
Matthew Upton Men 4 40 / 47
Daniel Lammon Men 5 (u35) 7 / 13

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Robert Wortmann Men Cat. 4 32 / 34

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Roger Parmelee Men Cat 4 28 / 37
Robert Wortmann Men Cat 4 37 / 37

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Daniel Lammon Cat 5 10 / 83
David Moss Cat 5 36 / 83
Ernesto Paredes Masters 40+ 4/5 26 / 67

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Roger Parmelee Men Category4 1 / 53
Robert Wortmann Men Category4 45 / 53

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Steven Weiss Cat 5/45+ (Pink) 31 / 37
David Moss Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 12 / 42
Lucas Van drunen Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 14 / 42
Christopher Huang Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 41 / 42
Daniel Lammon Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 15 / 41
Robert Penn Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 31 / 41
Gregory Frank Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 32 / 41
David Rodriguez Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 37 / 41
Bruce Fecheyrlippens Cat 5/u35 (Pink) 1 / 41
Cedrick Gousse Cat 5/u35 (Pink) 22 / 41
Robert Wortmann Cat 5/u35 (Pink) 26 / 41
Alexei Zakharov Cat 4 (White) 6 / 107
Marc Brumer Cat 4 (White) 7 / 107
Michael Kuehn Cat 4 (White) 9 / 107
Bryan Guenther Cat 4 (White) 20 / 107
Michael Anderson Cat 4 (White) 31 / 107
Roger Parmelee Cat 4 (White) 38 / 107
Ernesto Paredes Cat 4 (White) 40 / 107
Tristan Orford Cat 4 (White) 45 / 107
Oliver Davis Cat 4 (White) 50 / 107
Christopher Shea Cat 4 (White) 86 / 107

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Tristan Orford Cat 4, 2 / 80
Roger Parmelee Cat 4, 3 / 80
Michael Anderson Cat 4, 6 / 80
Michael Kuehn Cat 4, 30 / 80
Josh Sakofsky Cat 4, 68 / 80

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Josh Sakofsky Men Cat 4 48 / 53

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)

Tristan Orford Cat 4 7 / 36
Michael Kuehn Cat 4 23 / 36

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Marc Brumer CAT 4 10 / 85
Michael Anderson CAT 4 22 / 85
Michael Kuehn CAT 4 44 / 85
Tristan Orford CAT 4 56 / 85

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Josh Sakofsky Cat 4 6 / 68
Michael Anderson Cat 4 17 / 68
Marc Brumer Cat 4 18 / 68
Tristan Orford Cat 4 59 / 68
Michael Kuehn Cat 4 60 / 68

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Gregory Frank Cat 5 20 / 37
Josh Sakofsky Cat 3/4 37 / 92

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Roger Parmelee Men Cat 4 3 / 116
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 14 / 116
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4 37 / 116
Oliver Davis Men Cat 4 40 / 116
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 4 47 / 116
Marc Brumer Men Cat 4 50 / 116
Christopher Shea Men Cat 4 55 / 116
Josh Sakofsky Men Cat 4 57 / 116
Ernesto Paredes Men Cat 4 79 / 116

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Kenneth Ingersoll Men Cat 5 Jan-34 15 / 25

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Josh Sakofsky Cat 4 55 / 76
Josh Sakofsky Cat 3/4 21 / 81

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Kenneth Ingersoll Men Cat 5 Jan-34 27 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Mackenzie Landers Women 3/4 5 / 49
Gina Rocco Women 3/4 31 / 49
Oliver Davis Men 4/5 12 / 63
Christophe Huang Men 4/5 27 / 63
Corey Morenz Men 4 14 / 64
Roger Parmelee Men 4 17 / 64
Bryan Guenther Men 4 27 / 64
Tristan Orford Men 4 36 / 64
Marc Brumer Men 4 38 / 64
Mark Inaba Men 4 41 / 64
Adam Eisenberg Men 4 42 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Mackenzie Landers Women 3/4 6 / 49
Gina Rocco Women 3/4 28 / 49
Alexei Zakharov Men 4 6 / 64
Corey Morenz Men 4 9 / 64
Bryan Guenther Men 4 19 / 64
Michael Kuehn Men 4 21 / 64
Tristan Orford Men 4 22 / 64
Daniel Cleiman Men 4 23 / 64
Michael Anderson Men 4 25 / 64
Roger Parmelee Men 4 27 / 64
William Rigler Men 4 35 / 64
Marc Brumer Men 4 38 / 64
Mark Inaba Men 4 41 / 64
Eric Mclaughlin Men 4 42 / 64
Adam Eisenberg Men 4 47 / 64
Josh Sakofsky Men 4 52 / 64
Oliver Davis Men 4/5 4 / 63
Christophe Huang Men 4/5 31 / 63
Robert Penn Men 4/5 45 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Oliver Davis Men 4/5 19 / 63
Christopher Huang Men 4/5 32 / 63
Roger Parmelee Men 4 4 / 64
Corey Morenz Men 4 11 / 64
Marc Brumer Men 4 14 / 64
Michael Anderson Men 4 25 / 64
William Rigler Men 4 26 / 64
Bryan Guenther Men 4 31 / 64
Tristan Orford Men 4 32 / 64
Michael Kuehn Men 4 33 / 64
Daniel Cleiman Men 4 35 / 64
Alexei Zakharov Men 4 37 / 64
Eric Mclaughlin Men 4 39 / 64
Josh Sakofsky Men 4 42 / 64
Mark Inaba Men 4 43 / 64
Adam Eisenberg Men 4 48 / 64
Charles Bird Men 4 60 / 64
Gina Rocco Women 3/4 25 / 49
Mackenzie Landers Women 3/4 40 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Matthew Vandivort Men 3 82 / 85
Mackenzie Landers Women 3/4 33 / 49
Gina Rocco Women 3/4 37 / 49
Meredith Moran Women 3/4 43 / 49
Oliver Davis Men 4/5 17 / 63
Gregory Frank Men 4/5 49 / 63
Christophe Huang Men 4/5 52 / 63
Robert Penn Men 4/5 58 / 63
Roger Parmelee Men 4 9 / 64
Corey Morenz Men 4 11 / 64
Tristan Orford Men 4 12 / 64
Alexei Zakharov Men 4 25 / 64
Daniel Cleiman Men 4 26 / 64
Eric Mclaughlin Men 4 29 / 64
Bryan Guenther Men 4 32 / 64
Marc Brumer Men 4 37 / 64
William Rigler Men 4 42 / 64
Charles Bird Men 4 44 / 64
Josh Sakofsky Men 4 48 / 64
Michael Anderson Men 4 49 / 64
Mark Inaba Men 4 50 / 64
Michael Kuehn Men 4 52 / 64
Adam Eisenberg Men 4 56 / 64

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Brittlee Bowman Women Cat 34 14 / 24

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Adam Eisenberg 4/5 Men 54 / 75
Mackenzie Landers 4 Women 4 / 20
Meredith Moran 4 Women 9 / 20
Gina Rocco 4 Women 12 / 20
Alexei Zakharov 3/4 Men 27 / 55

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Adam Eisenberg Cat 4 Men 44 / 68
Gina Rocco Women 4 3 / 20
Meredith Moran Women 4 4 / 20

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Daniel Cleiman Men CAT 4 26 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Daniel Cleiman Men CAT 4 5 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Daniel Cleiman Men 4 (54 Miles) 3 / 45

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Mackenzie Landers Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Meredith Moran Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 15 / 19
Oliver Davis Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Robert Wortmannjr Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Corey Morenz Men Cat 4 Group A 10 / 56
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 4 Group A 16 / 56
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 Group A 23 / 56
Bryan Guenther Men Cat 4 Group A 30 / 56
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Group A 33 / 56
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 4 Group A 35 / 56
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 4 Group A 37 / 56
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4 Group A 40 / 56
Scott Wells Men Cat 4 Group A 41 / 56
Marc Brumer Men Cat 4 Group A 46 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Alexei Zakharov Men 4 Group A 3 / 71
Corey Morenz Men 4 Group A 9 / 71
Michael Kuehn Men 4 Group A 26 / 71
Bryan Guenther Men 4 Group A 29 / 71
Tristan Orford Men 4 Group A 32 / 71
Roger Parmelee Men 4 Group A 33 / 71
Michael Anderson Men 4 Group A 34 / 71
Daniel Cleiman Men 4 Group A 39 / 71
Marc Brumer Men 4 Group A 43 / 71
Scott Wells Men 4 Group A 44 / 71
Mackenzie Landers Women 4 3 / 30
Meredith Moran Women 4 11 / 30
Gina Rocco Women 4 15 / 30
Oliver Davis Men 5 under 35 10 / 26
Robert Wortmann Men 5 under 35 17 / 26

Assault on Devil's Kitchen (Aug 6 2011)

Robert Penn Cat Citizens Race 22 / 39

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Corey Morenz Men 4 Group A 7 / 71
Alexei Zakharov Men 4 Group A 10 / 71
Daniel Cleiman Men 4 Group A 18 / 71
Bryan Guenther Men 4 Group A 29 / 71
Michael Kuehn Men 4 Group A 30 / 71
Scott Wells Men 4 Group A 31 / 71
Tristan Orford Men 4 Group A 38 / 71
Roger Parmelee Men 4 Group A 47 / 71
Marc Brumer Men 4 Group A 48 / 71
Michael Anderson Men 4 Group A 50 / 71
Mackenzie Landers Women 4 9 / 30
Meredith Moran Women 4 13 / 30
Gina Rocco Women 4 16 / 30
Oliver Davis Men 5 under 35 10 / 26
Robert Wortmann Men 5 under 35 17 / 26
Gregory Frank Men 5 under 35 21 / 26

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Tristan Orford Men 4 Group A 8 / 71
Corey Morenz Men 4 Group A 22 / 71
Roger Parmelee Men 4 Group A 27 / 71
Michael Kuehn Men 4 Group A 31 / 71
Marc Brumer Men 4 Group A 34 / 71
Daniel Cleiman Men 4 Group A 37 / 71
Bryan Guenther Men 4 Group A 40 / 71
Michael Anderson Men 4 Group A 58 / 71
Scott Wells Men 4 Group A 59 / 71
Alexei Zakharov Men 4 Group A 70 / 71
Charles Bird Men 4 Group A 71 / 71
Robert Wortmann Men 5 under 35 11 / 26
Gregory Frank Men 5 under 35 19 / 26
Oliver Davis Men 5 under 35 25 / 26
Meredith Moran Women 4 13 / 30
Mackenzie Landers Women 4 18 / 30
Gina Rocco Women 4 22 / 30

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Robert Penn Cat 5 Men 35 / 48

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Josh Sakofsky 4 Men 3 / 81
Bryan Guenther 4 Men 21 / 81
Michael Nelson 4 Men 30 / 81
Ernesto Paredes 4 Men 33 / 81
Tristan Orford 4 Men 35 / 81
Oliver Davis Cat 5 22 / 38
Sai-kit Wong Cat 5 37 / 38
Robert Wortmann Cat 5 38 / 38
Mackenzie Landers 3/4 Women 16 / 55

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Robert Penn Cat 5 26 / 46
Robert Wortmann Cat 5 32 / 46
Michael Kuehn 4 Men 35+ 29 / 68
Ernesto Paredes 4 Men 35+ 40 / 68
Adam Eisenberg 4 Men 35+ 47 / 68
Mark Inaba Cat 5 35+ 15 / 45
Steven Weiss Cat 5 35+ 34 / 45
Corey Morenz 4 Men under 35 6 / 41
Alexei Zakharov 4 Men under 35 7 / 41
Eric Mclaughlin 4 Men under 35 19 / 41
Daniel Cleiman 4 Men under 35 23 / 41
Josh Sakofsky 4 Men under 35 28 / 41
Charles Bird 4 Men under 35 38 / 41
Mackenzie Landers 4 Women 6 / 31
Meredith Moran 4 Women 11 / 31
Gina Rocco 4 Women 15 / 31
Mandy Galati 4 Women 20 / 31

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Eric Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 26 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Corey Morenz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 61
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 4/5 22 / 61
Charles Bird Men Cat 4/5 51 / 61

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Marc Brumer Cat 5 21 / 42
Michael Nelson 4 Men under 40 11 / 93
Corey Morenz 4 Men under 40 40 / 93
Daniel Cleiman 4 Men under 40 58 / 93
Adam Eisenberg 4 Men under 40 66 / 93

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Corey Morenz CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 4 / 11

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Matthew Vandivort Category 4/5 Men 1 / 41
Daniel Cleiman Category 4/5 Men 2 / 41
Charles Bird Category 4/5 Men 41 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Alexei Zakharov Men 4/5 13 / 63
Oliver Davis Men 4/5 16 / 63
Michael Anderson Men 4/5 17 / 63
William Rigler Men 4/5 19 / 63
Robert Penn Men 4/5 44 / 63
Scott Wells Men 4 38 / 65
Jeffrey Alpert Men 4 46 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 29 / 65
Jeffrey Alpert Men 4 43 / 65
Scott Wells Men 4 54 / 65
Alexei Zakharov Men 4/5 16 / 63
William Rigler Men 4/5 30 / 63
Oliver Davis Men 4/5 32 / 63
Michael Anderson Men 4/5 36 / 63
Robert Penn Men 4/5 59 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 4 / 65
Jeffrey Alpert Men 4 39 / 65
Scott Wells Men 4 48 / 65
Michael Anderson Men 4/5 9 / 63
Alexei Zakharov Men 4/5 14 / 63
William Rigler Men 4/5 15 / 63
Oliver Davis Men 4/5 19 / 63
Robert Penn Men 4/5 49 / 63

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Matthew Vandivort 4 Men 6 / 60
Charles Bird 4 Men 51 / 60

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Matthew Vandivort 4 Men 26 / 49
Charles Bird 4 Men 46 / 49

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Jeffrey Alpert Senior Men 4 42 / 62
Adam Eisenberg Senior Men 4 44 / 62
Eric Mclaughlin Senior Men 4 48 / 62
Corey Morenz Senior Men 4 50 / 62
Matthew Vandivort Senior Men 4 59 / 62

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Corey Morenz Men 4 21 / 55
Daniel Cleiman Men 4 26 / 55
Charles Bird Men 4 40 / 55

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Matthew Vandivort Men 4 28 / 55
Corey Morenz Men 4 30 / 55
Daniel Cleiman Men 4 43 / 55
Charles Bird Men 4 50 / 55

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Corey Morenz Men 4 24 / 55
Daniel Cleiman Men 4 35 / 55
Charles Bird Men 4 45 / 55
Matthew Vandivort Men 4 54 / 55

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Marc Brumer Cat 5 open 8 / 67

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Oliver Davis Men Cat 5 (u35) Green 7 / 50
Marc Brumer Men Cat 5 (u35) Green 9 / 50
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 5 (35+) Grey 2 / 50
Fred Kao Men Cat 5 (35+) Grey 25 / 50
Mandy Galati Women Cat 4 (u35) 15 / 52
Jules Roazen Men Cat 5 (35+) Blue 1 / 50
William Rigler Men Cat 5 (35+) Blue 12 / 50
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 5 (u35) Orange 4 / 49
Josh Sakofsky Men Cat 5 (u35) Orange 15 / 49
Robert Wortmann Men Cat 5 (u35) Orange 23 / 49
Michael Wahlin Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow 20 / 50
Michael Nelson Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 3 / 50
Tristan Orford Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 8 / 50
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 13 / 50
Robert Penn Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 20 / 50
Corey Morenz Men Cat 4 Blue 4 / 111
Ryan Mcgarrity Men Cat 4 Blue 15 / 111
Eric Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 Blue 17 / 111
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 4 Blue 22 / 111
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 4 Blue 36 / 111
Scott Wells Men Cat 4 Blue 43 / 111
Ernesto Paredes Men Cat 4 Blue 51 / 111
Ethan Halpern Men Cat 4 Blue 56 / 111
Christopher Shea Men Cat 4 Blue 61 / 111
Patrick Burns, jr Men Cat 4 Blue 69 / 111
Jeffrey Alpert Men Cat 4 Blue 82 / 111
Michael Anderson Men Cat 5 (35+) Pink 7 / 50
Bryan Guenther Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 3 / 50
Mark Inaba Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 15 / 50
Steven Weiss Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 37 / 50

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

James Williams Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 35 / 62

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

James Williams Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 79 / 72

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 9 / 92
Corey Morenz Men 4 14 / 92
Adam Eisenberg Men 4 40 / 92
Eric Mclaughlin Men 4 42 / 92
Christopher Shea Men 4 46 / 92
Daniel Cleiman Men 4 48 / 92
Jeffrey Alpert Men 4 71 / 92
Patrick Burns, jr Men 4 73 / 92
Ethan Halpern Men 4 85 / 92
Michelle Hughes WoMen 40 / 45

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Anneliese Haines Women 3/4 4 / 23
Renee Engelhardt Women 3/4 9 / 23
Victoria Gochenour Women 3/4 18 / 23
Benjamin Cornish Cat 4A 3 / 38
John Suscovich Cat 4A 29 / 38
Jeffrey Alpert Cat 4A 35 / 38
Robert Bonstein Cat 5A 3 / 41
Adam Eisenberg Cat 5A 7 / 41
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 5A 27 / 41
David Anthony Cat 4B 1 / 47
Warren Stjohn Cat 4B 2 / 47
John Buenaventura Cat 4B 29 / 47
Leonard Galati Cat 4B 34 / 47
Scott Wells Cat 4B 35 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

John Buenaventura Men 4 8 / 79
Warren Stjohn Men 4 9 / 79
Benjamin Cornish Men 4 18 / 79
David Anthony Men 4 24 / 79
Bryan Fried Men 4 27 / 79
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 32 / 79
Leonard Galati Men 4 49 / 79
Anneliese Haines Women 3/4 20 / 42
Renee Engelhardt Women 3/4 21 / 42
Victoria Gochenour Women 3/4 26 / 42
Corey Morenz Men 4/5 5 / 68
Robert Bonstein Men 4/5 22 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Robert Bonstein Men 4/5 8 / 68
Corey Morenz Men 4/5 19 / 68
Scott Wells Men 4/5 40 / 68
Anneliese Haines Women 3/4 10 / 42
Renee Engelhardt Women 3/4 24 / 42
Victoria Gochenour Women 3/4 33 / 42
Benjamin Cornish Men 4 5 / 79
David Anthony Men 4 14 / 79
Warren Stjohn Men 4 29 / 79
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 31 / 79
Bryan Fried Men 4 43 / 79
John Buenaventura Men 4 46 / 79
Leonard Galati Men 4 54 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Corey Morenz Men 4/5 3 / 68
Scott Wells Men 4/5 25 / 68
Robert Bonstein Men 4/5 28 / 68
Conor Mcdonough Men 4/5 51 / 68
John Buenaventura Men 4 5 / 79
Bryan Fried Men 4 7 / 79
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 17 / 79
Warren Stjohn Men 4 23 / 79
Benjamin Cornish Men 4 41 / 79
David Anthony Men 4 46 / 79
Leonard Galati Men 4 51 / 79
Renee Engelhardt Women 3/4 6 / 42
Victoria Gochenour Women 3/4 28 / 42
Anneliese Haines Women 3/4 38 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Robert Bonstein Men 4/5 19 / 68
Corey Morenz Men 4/5 28 / 68
Scott Wells Men 4/5 44 / 68
Conor Mcdonough Men 4/5 61 / 68
David Anthony Men 4 6 / 79
Benjamin Cornish Men 4 17 / 79
Warren Stjohn Men 4 20 / 79
Bryan Fried Men 4 40 / 79
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 51 / 79
Leonard Galati Men 4 59 / 79
John Buenaventura Men 4 60 / 79
Anneliese Haines Women 3/4 4 / 42
Jennifer Saunders Women 3/4 27 / 42
Renee Engelhardt Women 3/4 31 / 42
Victoria Gochenour Women 3/4 38 / 42

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Warren Stjohn Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 65
Breogan Alvarez Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 65
Andrew Clerico 3/4 Men 10 / 70

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Erik Post Cat 3 Men 2 / 68
Renee Engelhardt Women 4 5 / 34
Victoria Gochenour Women 4 13 / 34
David Anthony Cat 4 Men 20 / 88
Breogan Alvarez Cat 4 Men 29 / 88
Jeffrey Robins Cat 4 Men 57 / 88
Scott Wells Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Corey Morenz 5 Men Under 35 11 / 22
Daniel Cleiman 5 Men Under 35 12 / 22
Scott Wells 5 Men Under 35 21 / 22
Erik Post 3 Men 18 / 62
Benjamin Cornish 4 Men A 3 / 61
Warren Stjohn 4 Men A 14 / 61
David Anthony 4 Men A 30 / 61
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men A 33 / 61
Leonard Galati 4 Men A 47 / 61
Peter Conroy 4 Men A 49 / 61
Jeffrey Robins 4 Men A 51 / 61

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Erik Post 3 Men 15 / 68
Benjamin Cornish 4 Men A 3 / 69
Warren Stjohn 4 Men A 15 / 69
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men A 35 / 69
David Anthony 4 Men A 41 / 69
Leonard Galati 4 Men A 42 / 69
Peter Conroy 4 Men A 46 / 69
Jeffrey Robins 4 Men A 53 / 69
Ryan Abshire 4 Men A 63 / 69
Daniel Cleiman 5 Men Under 35 9 / 28
Corey Morenz 5 Men Under 35 12 / 28
Scott Wells 5 Men Under 35 22 / 28
Charles Bird 5 Men Under 35 23 / 28
Daniel Keh 5 Men Under 35 24 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Erik Post 3 Men 19 / 68
Sonny Bindra 5 Men 35+ 42 / 45
Benjamin Cornish 4 Men A 3 / 69
Warren Stjohn 4 Men A 11 / 69
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men A 30 / 69
David Anthony 4 Men A 33 / 69
Jeffrey Robins 4 Men A 46 / 69
Leonard Galati 4 Men A 52 / 69
Peter Conroy 4 Men A 57 / 69
Ryan Abshire 4 Men A 64 / 69
Corey Morenz 5 Men Under 35 10 / 28
Scott Wells 5 Men Under 35 16 / 28
Daniel Cleiman 5 Men Under 35 19 / 28
Charles Bird 5 Men Under 35 23 / 28
Daniel Keh 5 Men Under 35 25 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

David Anthony 4 Men A 13 / 69
Benjamin Cornish 4 Men A 15 / 69
Warren Stjohn 4 Men A 21 / 69
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men A 33 / 69
Leonard Galati 4 Men A 59 / 69
Jeffrey Robins 4 Men A 62 / 69
Peter Conroy 4 Men A 63 / 69
Ryan Abshire 4 Men A 66 / 69
Andrew Soussloff 4 Men A 67 / 69
Daniel Cleiman 5 Men Under 35 9 / 28
Corey Morenz 5 Men Under 35 15 / 28
Charles Bird 5 Men Under 35 18 / 28
Daniel Keh 5 Men Under 35 22 / 28
Scott Wells 5 Men Under 35 27 / 28
Sonny Bindra 5 Men 35+ 42 / 45
Erik Post 3 Men 35 / 68

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Anneliese Haines Women 3/4 11 / 24
Benjamin Cornish Men 4 6 / 89

AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 15

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Thomas Mikolinski Cat 4 Men 15 / 51

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Benjamin Cornish 4 Men 10 / 143
Leonard Galati 4 Men 40 / 143
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men 53 / 143
Andrew Soussloff 4 Men 66 / 143
Adam Eisenberg 4 Men 95 / 143
Donald Longueuil 4 Men 108 / 143
Sonny Bindra 4 Men 137 / 143
Charles Bird 4 Men 138 / 143
Anneliese Haines 4 Women 2 / 15
Renee Engelhardt 4 Women 5 / 15
Eleanor Strehl 4 Women 10 / 15

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men 3 35 / 71
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 21 / 60
Peter Conroy Men 4 59 / 60
Ryan Abshire Men 4 60 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men 3 6 / 75
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 19 / 62
Peter Conroy Men 4 56 / 62
Ryan Abshire Men 4 60 / 62
Conor Mcdonough Men 4 61 / 62
Jeffrey Alpert Men 4 62 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men 3 32 / 77
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 29 / 62
Conor Mcdonough Men 4 36 / 62
Peter Conroy Men 4 52 / 62
Jeffrey Alpert Men 4 54 / 62
Ryan Abshire Men 4 61 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men 3 54 / 78
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 26 / 70
Jeffrey Alpert Men 4 43 / 70
Conor Mcdonough Men 4 59 / 70
Peter Conroy Men 4 61 / 70
Ryan Abshire Men 4 64 / 70

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men 3 13 / 87
Leonard Galati Men 4 32 / 73
Jeffrey Alpert Men 4 33 / 73
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 44 / 73
Peter Conroy Men 4 67 / 73
Ryan Abshire Men 4 72 / 73
Conor Mcdonough Men 4 73 / 73

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Thomas Mikolinski Cat 4 8 / 50

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Thomas Mikolinski MEN CAT 4 22 / 45

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Laura Lee vo 4 Women 3 / 22
Anneliese Haines 4 Women 9 / 22
Adam Eisenberg Cat 5 9 / 41
Daniel Cleiman Cat 5 16 / 41
Patrick Burns, jr Cat 5 30 / 41
Erik Post 4 Men 1 / 104
Warren Stjohn 4 Men 15 / 104
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men 19 / 104
Stas Zakrzewski 4 Men 32 / 104
Leonard Galati 4 Men 45 / 104
Peter Conroy 4 Men 49 / 104
James Brosnan 4 Men 66 / 104
Ryan Abshire 4 Men 67 / 104

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Bryan Fried Men 4 20 / 77

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Renee Engelhardt Women 4 5 / 17

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Erik Post 4 Men 1 / 95
David Anthony 4 Men 54 / 95
Ryan Mcgarrity 4 Men 62 / 95

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men 3/4 2 / 69
Bryan Fried Men 3/4 53 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Erik Post 4 Men 11 / 95
David Anthony 4 Men 16 / 95
Ryan Mcgarrity 4 Men 62 / 95
James Williams 4 Men 80 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Erik Post 4 Men 3 / 95
Ryan Mcgarrity 4 Men 46 / 95
David Anthony 4 Men 64 / 95
James Williams 4 Men 78 / 95

Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men 3/4 2 / 55
Bryan Fried Men 3/4 27 / 55

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men 4 10 / 76
Ryan Mcgarrity Men 4 38 / 76
Thomas Mikolinski Men 4 40 / 76
Jeffrey Alpert Men 4 50 / 76
David Anthony Men 4 51 / 76
Bryan Fried Men 4 56 / 76
Conor Mcdonough Men 5 24 / 37
Charlie Bird Men 5 28 / 37
Leonard Galati Men 5 Master 35-99 4 / 39
Sonny Bindra Men 5 Master 35-99 38 / 39
Renee Engelhardt Women 4 4 / 19

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Conor Mcdonough Men Cat 5 u35 9 / 30
Charles Bird Men Cat 5 u35 30 / 30
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Cat 4 1 / 77
Thomas Mikolinski Men Cat 4 16 / 77
Bryan Fried Men Cat 4 19 / 77
Ryan Mcgarrity Men Cat 4 37 / 77
David Anthony Men Cat 4 51 / 77
Jeffrey Alpert Men Cat 4 61 / 77
James Williams Men Cat 4 76 / 77
Renee Engelhardt Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Leonard Galati Men Cat 5 35+ 2 / 33
Sonny Bindra Men Cat 5 35+ 30 / 33

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Renee Engelhardt 3/4 Women 17 / 28
Laura Lee vo 3/4 Women 20 / 28
Mackenzie Mudgett 3/4 Women 25 / 28
Mitchell Jacaruso 4 Men 1 / 92
Erik Post 4 Men 3 / 92
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men 9 / 92
Jeffrey Alpert 4 Men 37 / 92
Ryan Mcgarrity 4 Men 44 / 92
Bryan Fried 4 Men 46 / 92
Thomas Mikolinski 4 Men 47 / 92
Jeffrey Robins 4 Men 49 / 92
James Brosnan 4 Men 82 / 92

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

Andrew Clerico 5 Men 2 / 34
Thomas Mikolinski 4 Men 5 / 36
Bryan Fried 4 Men 17 / 36

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Laura Lee vo Women 26 / 51
Renee Engelhardt Women 35 / 51
Corey Morenz 5 men 10 / 134
Leonard Galati 5 men 32 / 134
Conor Mcdonough 5 men 55 / 134
Charles Bird 5 men 56 / 134
Erik Post 4 men 6 / 155
Clayton Mcphail 4 men 41 / 155
James Williams 4 men 76 / 155

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Andy Bateman Cat 5 35+ White 4 / 44
Adam Eisenberg Cat 5 35+ White 15 / 44
Scott Wells Cat 5 35+ Black 3 / 33
Leonard Galati Cat 5 35+ Black 15 / 33
Erik Post 4 Men Blue 2 / 88
Benjamin Cornish 4 Men Blue 16 / 88
Jeffrey Robins 4 Men Blue 18 / 88
Warren Stjohn 4 Men Blue 20 / 88
Mitchell Jacaruso 4 Men Blue 31 / 88
Thomas Mikolinski 4 Men Blue 33 / 88
Bryan Fried 4 Men Blue 44 / 88
James Williams 4 Men Blue 51 / 88
Clayton Mcphail 4 Men Blue 58 / 88
Peter Conroy 4 Men Blue 74 / 88
James Brosnan 4 Men Blue 83 / 88
Matthew Vandivort Cat 5 under 35 Black 8 / 38
Conor Mcdonough Cat 5 under 35 Black 23 / 38
Jeffrey Alpert Cat 5 under 35 Black 26 / 38
Charles Bird Cat 5 under 35 Black 27 / 38
Renee Engelhardt 4 Women Green (U35) 13 / 25
Eleanor Strehl 4 Women Green (U35) 20 / 25

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Philip Everett Men Cat 4 12 / 73

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Andrew Soussloff CAT 5A 9 / 29
James Williams CAT 5A 14 / 29
Leonard Galati CAT 5A 22 / 29
David Anthony CAT 4 15 / 55
Per Rosenkvist CAT 4 53 / 55

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

James Williams CAT 5A 7 / 33
Leonard Galati CAT 5A 17 / 33
Andrew Soussloff CAT 5A 18 / 33
Sonny Bindra CAT 5A 32 / 33
Alex Kale CAT 5B 23 / 31
David Anthony CAT 4 20 / 62
Jeffrey Robins CAT 4 35 / 62
Daniel Bersohn CAT 4 46 / 62
Per Rosenkvist CAT 4 54 / 62

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

James Williams CAT 5A 18 / 33
Leonard Galati CAT 5A 20 / 33
Andrew Soussloff CAT 5A 21 / 33
Sonny Bindra CAT 5A 32 / 33
Alex Kale CAT 5B 25 / 31
David Anthony CAT 4 24 / 62
Daniel Bersohn CAT 4 44 / 62
Jeffrey Robins CAT 4 46 / 62
Per Rosenkvist CAT 4 48 / 62

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

433 christophe Leong Cat 4 A 3 / 36
422 benjamin Fackler Cat 4 A 16 / 36
418 peter Conroy Cat 4 A 34 / 36
654 jeffrey Robins Cat 4 B 9 / 42
631 mitchell Jacaruso Cat 4 B 11 / 42
David Anthony Cat 4 B 12 / 42
609 john Buenaventura Cat 4 B 26 / 42
608 james Brosnan Cat 4 B 39 / 42
160 anneliese Haines Womens's 3/4 2 / 18
166 lindsey Paluska Womens's 3/4 16 / 18
501 jeffrey Alpert Cat 5 9 / 43
514 leonard Galati Cat 5 23 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Anneliese Haines 3/4 Women 29 / 51
Renee Engelhardt 3/4 Women 36 / 51
Lindsey Paluska 3/4 Women 42 / 51
Christopher Leong 4 Men 7 / 132
Benjamin Fackler 4 Men 27 / 132
Bryan Fried 4 Men 31 / 132
Mitchell Jacaruso 4 Men 35 / 132
David Anthony 4 Men 39 / 132
John Buenaventura 4 Men 73 / 132
Clayton Mcphail 4 Men 81 / 132
James Brosnan 4 Men 82 / 132
Jeffrey Alpert 4 Men 120 / 132
Leonard Galati 4 Men 121 / 132

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Anneliese Haines 3/4 Women 25 / 55
Lindsey Paluska 3/4 Women 37 / 55
Renee Engelhardt 3/4 Women 45 / 55
Christopher Leong 4 Men 2 / 153
David Anthony 4 Men 25 / 153
Benjamin Fackler 4 Men 27 / 153
Mitchell Jacaruso 4 Men 43 / 153
Clayton Mcphail 4 Men 61 / 153
Bryan Fried 4 Men 81 / 153
James Brosnan 4 Men 83 / 153
John Buenaventura 4 Men 85 / 153
Daniel Bersohn 4 Men 86 / 153
Jeffrey Alpert 4 Men 131 / 153
Leonard Galati 4 Men 138 / 153
James Williams 4 Men 148 / 153

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Renee Engelhardt 3/4 Women 23 / 57
Lindsey Paluska 3/4 Women 38 / 57
Anneliese Haines 3/4 Women 53 / 57
Christopher Leong 4 Men 11 / 104
Benjamin Fackler 4 Men 12 / 104
Mitchell Jacaruso 4 Men 22 / 104
David Anthony 4 Men 24 / 104
John Buenaventura 4 Men 75 / 104
Bryan Fried 4 Men 86 / 104
James Brosnan 4 Men 94 / 104
Daniel Bersohn 4 Men 95 / 104
Clayton Mcphail 4 Men 98 / 104
Leonard Galati Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 63
Jeffrey Alpert Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 63
Breogan Alvarez Cat 4/5 Men 45 / 63
James Williams Cat 4/5 Men 46 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Christopher Leong 4 Men 8 / 104
David Anthony 4 Men 18 / 104
Mitchell Jacaruso 4 Men 36 / 104
Benjamin Fackler 4 Men 41 / 104
Bryan Fried 4 Men 63 / 104
John Buenaventura 4 Men 91 / 104
Daniel Bersohn 4 Men 92 / 104
Clayton Mcphail 4 Men 93 / 104
James Brosnan 4 Men 99 / 104
Jeffrey Alpert Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 63
Breogan Alvarez Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 63
Leonard Galati Cat 4/5 Men 42 / 63
James Williams Cat 4/5 Men 47 / 63
Conor Mcdonough Cat 4/5 Men 53 / 63
Sonny Bindra Cat 4/5 Men 61 / 63
Anneliese Haines 3/4 Women 10 / 57
Lindsey Paluska 3/4 Women 27 / 57
Renee Engelhardt 3/4 Women 42 / 57

4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)

Lindsey Paluska WOMEN CAT 4 2 / 9

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Renee Engelhardt Women 4 7 / 13
Leonard Galati 5 Men & Juniors 24 / 65
Breogan Alvarez 5 Men & Juniors 30 / 65
Andrew Soussloff 5 Men & Juniors 33 / 65
Christopher Leong 4 Men 8 / 67
Mitchell Jacaruso 4 Men 28 / 67
David Anthony 4 Men 34 / 67

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Clayton Mcphail Cat 4 Men 48 / 100
Per Rosenkvist Cat 4 Men 73 / 100
Lindsey Paluska Open Women 13 / 35

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Anneliese Haines Women 3/4 5 / 27
John Buenaventura Men 5 24 / 49

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

John Suscovich cat 4/5 open 36 / 52

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Jeffrey Robins Men 4/5 35+ 15 / 58
Andrew Soussloff Men 4/5 35+ 41 / 58
Per Rosenkvist Men 4/5 35+ 48 / 58
Benjamin Cornish Men 4/5 2 / 66
Mitchell Jacaruso Men 4/5 16 / 66
Clayton Mcphail Men 4/5 28 / 66
Breogan Alvarez Men 4/5 35 / 66
Daniel Bersohn Men 4/5 39 / 66
Peter Conroy Men 4/5 43 / 66
David Anthony Men 4/5 44 / 66
Bryan Fried Men 4/5 46 / 66
Conor Mcdonough Men 4/5 47 / 66
Gregory Kasper Men 4/5 55 / 66
Lindsey Paluska Women 4 2 / 21
Jennifer Saunders Women 4 11 / 21
Jennifer Smalheiser Women 4 13 / 21

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Lindsey Paluska Women - Cat 3/4 35 / 45
Jennifer Smalheiser Women - Cat 3/4 41 / 45
Benjamin Fackler Men - Cat 4 22 / 83
Christopher Leong Men - Cat 4 41 / 83
David Anthony Men - Cat 4 57 / 83

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Lindsey Paluska Women - Cat 3/4 25 / 48
Jennifer Smalheiser Women - Cat 3/4 42 / 48
Christopher Leong Men - Cat 4 13 / 101
Benjamin Fackler Men - Cat 4 32 / 101
David Anthony Men - Cat 4 83 / 101

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Lindsey Paluska Women - Cat 3/4 31 / 52
Jennifer Smalheiser Women - Cat 3/4 45 / 52
Benjamin Fackler Men - Cat 4 12 / 103
Christopher Leong Men - Cat 4 14 / 103
David Anthony Men - Cat 4 24 / 103

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

David Anthony Men - Cat 4 16 / 103
Benjamin Fackler Men - Cat 4 20 / 103
Christopher Leong Men - Cat 4 35 / 103
Lindsey Paluska Women - Cat 3/4 34 / 52
Jennifer Smalheiser Women - Cat 3/4 47 / 52

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Breogan Alvarez Men's 5 8 / 39
Clayton Mcphail Men's 5 13 / 39
Daniel Bersohn Men's 5 16 / 39
Benjamin Fackler Men's 4 21 / 90
David Anthony Men's 4 22 / 90
Mitchell Jacaruso Men's 4 29 / 90
Per Rosenkvist Men's 4 69 / 90
Seth Gross Men's 4 71 / 90
Lindsey Paluska Women 4 12 / 24
Jennifer Saunders Women 4 14 / 24
Renee Engelhardt Women 4 17 / 24
Jennifer Smalheiser Women 4 18 / 24

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

David Anthony 3/4 Men 46 / 69

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Jennifer Smalheiser Women Cat 3/4 13 / 24

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

David Tacheny Men 5 under 35 5 / 31

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

David Tacheny Men 5 under 35 8 / 19

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

David Tacheny Men 5 under 35 2 / 25

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Mitchell Jacaruso Cat 4 Men Race 2 2 / 75
Benjamin Fackler Cat 4 Men Race 1 31 / 82
Anneliese Haines Women Cat 3/4 18 / 58
Renee Engelhardt Women Cat 3/4 33 / 58
Jennifer Saunders Women Cat 3/4 39 / 58
Lindsey Paluska Women Cat 3/4 47 / 58

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Clayton Mcphail CATEGORY 4,5 60km 16 / 49
Per Rosenkvist CATEGORY 4,5 60km 32 / 49
Benjamin Fackler CATEGORY 4 90km 26 / 87
Renee Engelhardt WOMEN 60km 57 / 62
Jennifer Smalheiser WOMEN 60km 58 / 62

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Daniel Bersohn Cat 4/5 19 / 58
Breogan Alvarez Cat 4/5 37 / 58

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Renee Engelhardt 3/4 Women 38 / 61
Lindsey Paluska 3/4 Women 49 / 61
David Anthony 5 Men 35+ 1 / 49
Mitchell Jacaruso 5 Men 35+ 2 / 49
Daniel Bersohn 5 Men under 35 11 / 39
Benjamin Fackler 4 Men White Group 7 / 84
Sean Patton 4 Men White Group 29 / 84
Thomas Mikolinski 4 Men White Group 64 / 84
Philip Everett 4 Men White Group 65 / 84
Seth Gross 4 Men White Group 77 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Andrew Lawrence 4 Men Grp B 17 / 44
Charles Spell 4 Men Grp B 30 / 44
Benjamin Fackler 4 Men Grp B 32 / 44
Clay Thurmond 4 Men Grp B 34 / 44
Matt Richards 4 Men Grp A 26 / 45
Alex Boiko 4 Men Grp A 27 / 45
Christophe Jammet 4 Men Grp A 42 / 45
Alvin Poblacion 4 Men Grp A 43 / 45
Michael Beckerman 4 Men Grp A 44 / 45
Chad Casselman 4 Men Grp A 45 / 45
Corinne Karmiel 3/4 Women 20 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Michael Beckerman 4 Men Grp A 29 / 55
Alex Boiko 4 Men Grp A 35 / 55
Unknown Rider 4 Men Grp A 39 / 55
Matt Richards 4 Men Grp A 40 / 55
Alvin Poblacion 4 Men Grp A 41 / 55
Chad Casselman 4 Men Grp A 47 / 55
Christophe Jammet 4 Men Grp A 49 / 55
Robert Haber 4 Men Grp A 54 / 55
Corinne Karmiel 3/4 Women 3 / 51
Lindsey Paluska 3/4 Women 51 / 51
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men Grp B 7 / 53
Benjamin Fackler 4 Men Grp B 23 / 53
Charles Spell 4 Men Grp B 32 / 53
Clay Thurmond 4 Men Grp B 50 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Matt Richards 4 Men Grp A 16 / 58
Christophe Jammet 4 Men Grp A 17 / 58
Unknown Rider 4 Men Grp A 29 / 58
Michael Beckerman 4 Men Grp A 32 / 58
Alvin Poblacion 4 Men Grp A 38 / 58
Robert Haber 4 Men Grp A 41 / 58
Alex Boiko 4 Men Grp A 42 / 58
Chad Casselman 4 Men Grp A 51 / 58
Lindsey Paluska 3/4 Women 22 / 52
Corinne Karmiel 3/4 Women 23 / 52
Benjamin Fackler 4 Men Grp B 17 / 56
Charles Spell 4 Men Grp B 20 / 56
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men Grp B 32 / 56
Clay Thurmond 4 Men Grp B 34 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Michael Beckerman 4 Men Grp A 9 / 58
Matt Richards 4 Men Grp A 11 / 58
Robert Haber 4 Men Grp A 34 / 58
Alvin Poblacion 4 Men Grp A 37 / 58
Unknown Rider 4 Men Grp A 44 / 58
Christophe Jammet 4 Men Grp A 45 / 58
Chad Casselman 4 Men Grp A 49 / 58
Alex Boiko 4 Men Grp A 51 / 58
Corinne Karmiel 3/4 Women 13 / 52
Lindsey Paluska 3/4 Women 22 / 52
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men Grp B 9 / 56
Benjamin Fackler 4 Men Grp B 30 / 56
Clay Thurmond 4 Men Grp B 32 / 56
Charles Spell 4 Men Grp B 45 / 56

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Unknown Rider Cat 4 Men 12 / 64
Alvin Poblacion Cat 4 Men 43 / 64
Andrew Lawrence Cat 4 Men 58 / 64
John Slagle Cat 4 Men 59 / 64
Althea grace Pineda Open Women 42 / 43

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Corinne Karmiel Women Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Lindsey Paluska Women Cat 3/4 20 / 20

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Benjamin Tyszka Masters 30+ 30 / 31

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Heidi Reijm Women 4 5 / 34
Althea grace Pineda Women 4 27 / 34
Matt Richards Men's 4 8 / 86
Alvin Poblacion Men's 4 16 / 86
Robert Haber Men's 4 54 / 86
Unknown Rider Men's 4 58 / 86
Michael Beckerman Men's 4 64 / 86
Chad Casselman Men's 4 72 / 86
Andrew Lawrence Men's 4 80 / 86
Jeffrey Robins Men's 4,5 27 / 56
James Brosnan Men's 4,5 40 / 56
Steven Leboyer Men's 4,5 49 / 56
Sebastian Maurer Men's 4,5 50 / 56

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Matt Richards CAT 4 4 / 83
Christophe Jammet CAT 4 24 / 83
Unknown Rider CAT 4 30 / 83
Robert Haber CAT 4 44 / 83
Timothy Rogers CAT 4 47 / 83
Robert Holton CAT 4 48 / 83
Charles Spell CAT 4 80 / 83
Alex Boiko CAT 4/5 21 / 53
Per Rosenkvist CAT 4/5 46 / 53
Corrine Karmiel Women 13 / 63
Jennifer Smalheiser Women 61 / 63

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Christina Baumel 3/4 Women 46 / 58
Jennifer Smalheiser 3/4 Women 56 / 58
Matt Richards Men 4 Red Group 5 / 85
Unknown Rider Men 4 Red Group 10 / 85
Timothy Rogers Men 4 Red Group 21 / 85
Gregory Fowlkes Men 4 Red Group 22 / 85
Charles Spell Men 4 Red Group 47 / 85
Reginald Rasch Men 4 Red Group 48 / 85
Daniel Reiners Men 4 Red Group 52 / 85
Benjamin Tyszka Men 4 Red Group 57 / 85
Christophe Jammet Men 4 Red Group 62 / 85
Robert Holton Men 4 Red Group 63 / 85
Per Rosenkvist Men 4 Red Group 64 / 85
Andrew Lawrence Men 4 Red Group 72 / 85
Evan Chalfin Men 5 under 35 32 / 32
Seth Bruno Men 5 35+ 10 / 31
John Slagle Men 5 35+ 12 / 31